Competition: Internationaler Freundschaftswettkampf Junioren

Rink:
Ivanovo (RUS)
Date:
09. - 11.02.1990
Records:
  • 6x Age Group Record D1/D2
  • 5x Age Group Record C1/C2
  • 1x Age Group Record B1/B2
  • 34x Seasonal Best
Information:
  • 61 athletes from 9 nations
  • 27 women and 34 men
  • 3 distances (1000m, 1500m, 500m)
  • 153 races

Men - Tableview
09.02.1990

Name500m
09.02.1990
1500m
09.02.1990
1000m
11.02.1990
Lars Funke (A1) 42.21 (1) 2:55.37 (17) 1:28.80 (2)
Kai Schutza (A1) 45.06 (8) - -
Christian Wagner (A1) 46.17 (14) - 1:32.40 (12)
Stefan Harnisch (B2) 43.41 (3) 2:35.00 (2) 1:30.20 (4)
Martin Holoubek (D2) 59.67 (30) 3:43.40 (30) 2:08.50 (31)
Vlastimil Kyncl (D2) 57.12 (29) 3:34.70 (29) 2:00.00 (28)
Balázs Mudin (B1) 47.88 (23) 3:12.30 (23) 1:41.80 (25)
Milan Mládek (C2) 51.27 (28) 3:16.16 (26) 1:56.40 (27)
Jirí Kucera (B2) 50.76 (27) 3:22.20 (28) 1:46.30 (26)
Witold Mazur (B2) 46.44 (16) 2:38.82 (4) 1:30.90 (8)
Jong-Nam Chang (B1) 43.78 (4) 2:50.30 (11) 1:30.70 (6)
Ireneusz Kubin (A1) 47.56 (21) 3:04.00 (20) 1:34.00 (14)
Onhorin Altanbogana (B1) 46.52 (17) 2:57.79 (18) 1:35.70 (16)
Vadim Pimanov (B2) 45.11 (9) 3:16.40 (27) 1:31.60 (10)
Marius Vaida (B2) 46.05 (12) 2:45.02 (6) 1:32.30 (11)
Sandor Böjte (B1) 48.33 (25) 3:09.10 (22) 1:39.30 (21)
Tomasz Zadlo (A1) 43.24 (2) 2:40.85 (5) 1:40.70 (23)
Dmitrij Katsjan (B2) 44.00 (5) 2:50.70 (12) 1:31.10 (9)
László Pető (B2) 44.80 (6) 2:50.12 (10) 1:34.30 (15)
Aleksej Jepanesjnikov (B1) 44.90 (7) 2:49.65 (9) 1:30.70 (6)
Batchulun Bat-Orgil (A1) 45.70 (10) 3:04.50 (21) 2:01.80 (29)
Aleksandr Garkavyj (A1) 45.90 (11) 2:48.20 (8) 1:29.30 (3)
Sergej Mymrin (B1) 46.08 (13) 2:55.20 (15) 1:30.60 (5)
Maciej Obuchowicz (A1) 46.33 (15) - 2:05.00 (30)
Kamil Kaminski (B2) 46.75 (18) 2:53.96 (14) 1:35.70 (16)
Carol Eduard Novak (D2) 47.03 (19) 2:55.30 (16) 1:37.40 (18)
Zjamsran Purevsuren (B1) 47.28 (20) 2:59.40 (19) 1:38.80 (20)
Emil Ovidiu Radu (B2) 47.77 (22) 2:50.90 (13) 1:37.80 (19)
Istvan Varga (B1) 48.05 (24) 3:12.50 (24) 1:39.40 (22)
Petr Hulec (B1) 49.64 (26) 3:14.96 (25) 2:12.20 (32)
Jong-Am Kim (B1) 1:25.19 (31) - 1:41.26 (24)
Njamdondovyn Ganbold (B2) - 2:46.35 (7) -
In-Chol Choi (B1) - 2:30.28 (1) 1:27.70 (1)
Song-Guk Chi (B1) - 2:38.60 (3) 1:33.40 (13)