Competition: Internationaler Freundschaftswettkampf Junioren

Rink:
Ivanovo (RUS)
Date:
09. - 11.02.1990
Records:
  • 6x Age Group Record D1/D2
  • 5x Age Group Record C1/C2
  • 1x Age Group Record B1/B2
  • 34x Seasonal Best
Information:
  • 61 athletes from 9 nations
  • 27 women and 34 men
  • 3 distances (1000m, 1500m, 500m)
  • 153 races
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 47.03 Carol Eduard Novak (D2) 09.02.1990
500 meter 57.12 Vlastimil Kyncl (D2) 09.02.1990
1000 meter 1:37.40 Carol Eduard Novak (D2) 11.02.1990
1000 meter 2:00.00 Vlastimil Kyncl (D2) 11.02.1990
1500 meter 2:55.30 Carol Eduard Novak (D2) 09.02.1990
1500 meter 3:34.70 Vlastimil Kyncl (D2) 09.02.1990
Last Update: 03.07.2022
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 51.27 Milan Mládek (C2) 09.02.1990
500 meter 59.38 Martina Remešová (C1) 09.02.1990
1000 meter 1:56.40 Milan Mládek (C2) 11.02.1990
1000 meter 2:15.93 Martina Remešová (C1) 11.02.1990
1500 meter 3:16.16 Milan Mládek (C2) 09.02.1990
Last Update: 03.07.2022
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
1500 meter 3:16.16 Milan Mládek (C2) 09.02.1990
Last Update: 03.07.2022
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 44.90 Aleksej Jepanesjnikov (B1) 09.02.1990
500 meter 45.70 Batchulun Bat-Orgil (A1) 09.02.1990
500 meter 45.90 Aleksandr Garkavyj (A1) 09.02.1990
500 meter 47.28 Zjamsran Purevsuren (B1) 09.02.1990
500 meter 49.10 Tatjana Trapeznikova (B1) 09.02.1990
500 meter 51.90 Sun-Hi li (C2) 09.02.1990
500 meter 57.12 Vlastimil Kyncl (D2) 09.02.1990
500 meter 59.38 Martina Remešová (C1) 09.02.1990
500 meter 1:25.19 Jong-Am Kim (B1) 09.02.1990
1000 meter 1:27.70 In-Chol Choi (B1) 11.02.1990
1000 meter 1:29.30 Aleksandr Garkavyj (A1) 11.02.1990
1000 meter 1:30.60 Sergej Mymrin (B1) 11.02.1990
1000 meter 1:30.70 Jong-Nam Chang (B1) Aleksej Jepanesjnikov (B1) 11.02.1990
1000 meter 1:31.60 Vadim Pimanov (B2) 11.02.1990
1000 meter 1:33.40 Song-Guk Chi (B1) 11.02.1990
1000 meter 1:35.70 Onhorin Altanbogana (B1) 11.02.1990
1000 meter 1:36.19 Tatjana Trapeznikova (B1) 11.02.1990
1000 meter 1:38.80 Zjamsran Purevsuren (B1) 11.02.1990
1000 meter 1:44.82 Sun-Ae Kang (C2) 11.02.1990
1000 meter 2:00.00 Vlastimil Kyncl (D2) 11.02.1990
1000 meter 2:01.80 Batchulun Bat-Orgil (A1) 11.02.1990
1000 meter 2:08.50 Martin Holoubek (D2) 11.02.1990
1000 meter 2:12.73 Sun-Hi li (C2) 11.02.1990
1000 meter 2:15.93 Martina Remešová (C1) 11.02.1990
1500 meter 2:46.35 Njamdondovyn Ganbold (B2) 09.02.1990
1500 meter 2:48.20 Aleksandr Garkavyj (A1) 09.02.1990
1500 meter 2:49.65 Aleksej Jepanesjnikov (B1) 09.02.1990
1500 meter 2:50.30 Jong-Nam Chang (B1) 09.02.1990
1500 meter 2:59.40 Zjamsran Purevsuren (B1) 09.02.1990
1500 meter 3:04.50 Batchulun Bat-Orgil (A1) 09.02.1990
1500 meter 3:14.96 Petr Hulec (B1) 09.02.1990
1500 meter 3:16.16 Milan Mládek (C2) 09.02.1990
1500 meter 3:34.70 Vlastimil Kyncl (D2) 09.02.1990
1500 meter 3:43.40 Martin Holoubek (D2) 09.02.1990
Last Update: 03.07.2022