Competition: Internationale Saisoneröffnung

Rink:
Inzell (GER)
Date:
09. - 10.10.2021
Records:
Information:
  • 200 athletes from 21 nations
  • 81 women and 119 men
  • 6 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m, Mass Start)
  • 430 races (39x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men - 1500 meter
10.10.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Jan Blokhuijsen (Senior) NED 1:46.57 -
2 Jordy van Workum (Neo) NED 1:46.96 +0.390
3 Odin By Farstad (Senior) NOR 1:47.04 +0.470
4 Wesly Dijs (Senior) NED 1:47.16 +0.590
5 Bart Swings (Senior) BEL 1:47.24 +0.670
6 Serge Yoro (Neo) NED 1:47.66 +1.090
7 Szymon Palka (Senior) POL 1:47.74 SB +1.170
8 Marten Liiv (Senior) EST 1:47.81 +1.240
9 Lex Dijkstra (Senior) NED 1:48.21 +1.640
10 Viktor Rudenko (Neo) BLR 1:48.35 +1.780
Livio Wenger (Senior) SUI 1:48.35 SB +1.780
11 Merijn Scheperkamp (Neo) NED 1:48.50 +1.930
12 Beau Snellink (Neo) NED 1:48.56 +1.990
Sebastian Klosinski (Senior) POL 1:48.56 SB +1.990
13 Janno Botman (Neo) NED 1:48.68 PB +2.110
14 Remo Slotegraaf (Neo) NED 1:48.85 SB +2.280
15 Jakub Piotrowski (Neo) POL 1:49.25 +2.680
16 Yahor Damaratski (Neo) BLR 1:49.36 +2.790
17 Szymon Wojtakowski (B2) POL 1:49.40 NRJ +2.830
18 Cornelius Kersten (Senior) GBR 1:49.41 +2.840
Konstantin Götze (Neo) GER 1:49.41 PB +2.840
19 Gabriel Odor (Neo) AUT 1:49.44 +2.870
20 Jesse Speijers (Neo) NED 1:49.52 +2.950
21 Evgeniy Bolgov (Neo) BLR 1:49.63 PB +3.060
22 Felix Maly (Senior) GER 1:49.77 SB +3.200
23 Artur Janicki (Senior) POL 1:49.84 SB +3.270
24 Marcin Bachanek (Senior) POL 1:50.18 +3.610
25 Stefan Due Schmidt (Senior) DEN 1:50.25 +3.680
26 Mateusz Owczarek (Senior) POL 1:50.26 SB +3.690
27 Botond Bejczi (Neo) HUN 1:50.31 +3.740
28 Dawid Burzykowski (Senior) POL 1:50.35 SB +3.780
29 Thomas Geerdinck (Senior) NED 1:50.40 +3.830
30 Paul Galczinsky (Neo) GER 1:51.20 +4.630
31 Kierryn Hughes (Senior) NZL 1:51.38 PB +4.810
32 Juuso Lehtonen (Neo) FIN 1:51.65 SB +5.080
33 Jan Świątek (Neo) POL 1:51.69 SB +5.120
34 Piotr Nałęcki (Neo) POL 1:51.72 +5.150
Flavio Gross (Neo) SUI 1:51.72 PB +5.150
35 Vladislav Zapojkin (Neo) BLR 1:51.73 +5.160
36 Maks Fedorov (A2) BLR 1:52.63 +6.060
37 Lennart Jasch (Neo) GER 1:54.68 SB +8.110
38 Manuel Taibo (A1) ESP 1:54.70 +8.130
39 Henning Prause (Neo) GER 1:55.82 +9.250
40 Manuel Robla (A1) ESP 1:57.78 +11.210
41 Kalle Kinnala (Neo) FIN 1:58.15 +11.580
42 Alexander Rezzonico (A1) ESP 1:58.36 +11.790
43 Tuukka Suomalainen (A2) FIN 1:58.51 +11.940
44 Alvar Muhonen (A1) FIN 1:58.82 +12.250
45 Mateusz Kania (Senior) POL 2:00.23 +13.660
46 Maximilian Malik (B2) GER 2:01.96 SB +15.390
47 Max Patz (C2) GER 2:07.31 +20.740
DNS Nikita Kanonik (Neo) BLR DNS -
WDR Lukas Stekly (A1) CZE WDR -
WDR Eetu Käsnänen (A2) FIN WDR -
WDR Maximilian Geppert (A2) GER WDR -
WDR Sven Kramer (Senior) NED WDR -
DNF Koen Verweij (Senior) NED DNF -
WDR Lennart Velema (Senior) NED WDR -
WDR Yves Vergeer (Neo) NED WDR -
DNF Sindre Henriksen (Senior) NOR DNF -
BB2 - Age Group Record B1/B2, SB - Seasonal Best