Competition: Internationale Olympiade

Rink:
Elbląg (POL)
Date:
22. - 23.01.1966
Records:
Information:
  • 39 athletes from 3 nations
  • 14 women and 25 men
  • 6 distances (10000m, 1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 156 races (1x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men , Samalog - Big Combination 500m/5000m/1500m/10000m
22. - 23.01.1966

PosNameNation500m5000m1500m10000mPointsDiff
1 Valerij Voltsjkov (M??) URS 45.60 (5) 8:34.40 (1) TR 2:19.20 (2) SB 17:18.50 (1) TR, SB 195.365 TR, SB -
2 Lev Zajtsev (M??) URS 43.20 (1) TR, SB 8:52.40 (4) SB 2:17.50 (1) SB 18:00.10 (4) SB 196.278 SB +0.913
3 Igor Tripolitov (M??) URS 44.90 (2) 8:44.00 (3) 2:22.80 (4) 18:02.20 (5) 199.010 +3.645
4 Oleg.46 Ivanov (Neo) URS 45.50 (4) SB 8:43.90 (2) SB 2:22.30 (3) SB 17:54.80 (3) SB 199.063 SB +3.698
5 Stanisław Kuch (Senior) POL 45.40 (3) 8:58.20 (5) 2:24.20 (5) 17:53.90 (2) 200.982 +5.617
6 Andrzej Święcicki (M??) POL 47.00 (9) 9:01.90 (6) 2:26.60 (6) 18:25.80 (6) 205.347 +9.982
7 Norbert Kutzner (Neo) GDR 47.50 (12) 9:11.50 (8) 2:27.10 (7) 18:46.80 (8) 207.023 +11.658
8 Gerd Heinze (Neo) GDR 46.70 (6) 9:08.90 (7) 2:28.50 (9) 18:38.90 (7) 207.035 +11.670
9 Kazimierz Kowalczyk (Senior) POL 46.80 (8) 9:19.50 (9) 2:28.00 (8) 18:46.90 (9) SB 208.428 SB +13.063
10 Mikołaj Sidorowicz (Neo) POL 48.40 (15) 9:20.20 (10) 2:33.50 (12) 18:54.70 (10) SB 212.322 SB +16.957
11 Tadeusz Matuszewski (M30) POL 46.70 (6) 9:39.80 (13) 2:29.00 (10) 19:56.60 (16) SB 214.177 SB +18.812
12 Wiesław Sendek (Senior) POL 47.40 (10) 9:34.50 (12) 2:34.00 (13) 19:55.80 (15) SB 215.993 SB +20.628
13 Henryk Szandala (B2) POL 48.70 (17) 9:33.80 (11) TRJ, SB 2:34.10 (14) 19:36.70 (13) TRJ, SB 216.283 SB +20.918
14 Jerzy Liebchen (A2) POL 48.10 (13) TRJ 9:48.40 (16) 2:31.90 (11) 19:52.90 (14) SB 217.218 SB +21.853
15 Bogdan Lewandowski (Neo) POL 49.40 (20) 9:45.70 (14) 2:36.60 (15) 19:36.10 (12) SB 218.975 PB +23.610
16 Roman Ostapiuk (Neo) POL 49.90 (22) 9:45.70 (14) 2:38.40 (18) 19:32.80 (11) SB 219.910 SB +24.545
17 Andrzej Oziewicz (Neo) POL 48.80 (18) 10:00.80 (18) 2:38.10 (17) - 161.580 -33.785
18 Waldemar Rys (Neo) POL 48.30 (14) 10:13.70 (21) 2:37.10 (16) - 162.036 -33.329
19 Ryszard Orzechowski (Neo) POL 48.40 (15) 10:09.10 (20) 2:38.70 (19) - 162.210 -33.155
20 Slawomir Panek (B2) POL 49.50 (21) 10:08.90 (19) SB 2:39.60 (21) - 163.590 -31.775
21 Marian Rams (Neo) POL 49.10 (19) NRJ 10:26.60 (24) 2:42.20 (23) - 165.826 -29.539
22 Andrzej Drużkowski (B2) POL 50.50 (23) 10:21.20 (23) 2:42.10 (22) - 166.653 -28.712
23 Jerzy Szymko (A1) POL 52.10 (24) 10:15.30 (22) 2:46.10 (24) - 168.996 -26.369
24 Bartłomiej Murawski (B2) POL 59.30 (25) 9:51.40 (17) SB 2:39.40 (20) - 171.573 -23.792
Grzegorz Wysocki (Neo) POL 47.40 (10) DNS - - - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, DD2 - Age Group Record D1/D2, CC2 - Age Group Record C1/C2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 500 meter
22.01.1966

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Lev Zajtsev (M??) URS 43.20 TR, SB -
2 Igor Tripolitov (M??) URS 44.90 +1.700
3 Stanisław Kuch (Senior) POL 45.40 +2.200
4 Oleg.46 Ivanov (Neo) URS 45.50 SB +2.300
5 Valerij Voltsjkov (M??) URS 45.60 +2.400
6 Gerd Heinze (Neo) GDR 46.70 +3.500
Tadeusz Matuszewski (M30) POL 46.70 +3.500
8 Kazimierz Kowalczyk (Senior) POL 46.80 +3.600
9 Andrzej Święcicki (M??) POL 47.00 +3.800
10 Wiesław Sendek (Senior) POL 47.40 +4.200
Grzegorz Wysocki (Neo) POL 47.40 +4.200
12 Norbert Kutzner (Neo) GDR 47.50 +4.300
13 Jerzy Liebchen (A2) POL 48.10 TRJ +4.900
14 Waldemar Rys (Neo) POL 48.30 +5.100
15 Mikołaj Sidorowicz (Neo) POL 48.40 +5.200
Ryszard Orzechowski (Neo) POL 48.40 +5.200
17 Henryk Szandala (B2) POL 48.70 +5.500
18 Andrzej Oziewicz (Neo) POL 48.80 +5.600
19 Marian Rams (Neo) POL 49.10 NRJ +5.900
20 Bogdan Lewandowski (Neo) POL 49.40 +6.200
21 Slawomir Panek (B2) POL 49.50 +6.300
22 Roman Ostapiuk (Neo) POL 49.90 +6.700
23 Andrzej Drużkowski (B2) POL 50.50 +7.300
24 Jerzy Szymko (A1) POL 52.10 +8.900
25 Bartłomiej Murawski (B2) POL 59.30 +16.100
TRJ - Track Record Junior, DD2 - Age Group Record D1/D2, CC2 - Age Group Record C1/C2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 5000 meter
22.01.1966

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Valerij Voltsjkov (M??) URS 8:34.40 TR -
2 Oleg.46 Ivanov (Neo) URS 8:43.90 SB +9.500
3 Igor Tripolitov (M??) URS 8:44.00 +9.600
4 Lev Zajtsev (M??) URS 8:52.40 SB +18.000
5 Stanisław Kuch (Senior) POL 8:58.20 +23.800
6 Andrzej Święcicki (M??) POL 9:01.90 +27.500
7 Gerd Heinze (Neo) GDR 9:08.90 +34.500
8 Norbert Kutzner (Neo) GDR 9:11.50 +37.100
9 Kazimierz Kowalczyk (Senior) POL 9:19.50 +45.100
10 Mikołaj Sidorowicz (Neo) POL 9:20.20 +45.800
11 Henryk Szandala (B2) POL 9:33.80 TRJ, SB +59.400
12 Wiesław Sendek (Senior) POL 9:34.50 +1.00.100
13 Tadeusz Matuszewski (M30) POL 9:39.80 +1.05.400
14 Bogdan Lewandowski (Neo) POL 9:45.70 +1.11.300
Roman Ostapiuk (Neo) POL 9:45.70 +1.11.300
16 Jerzy Liebchen (A2) POL 9:48.40 +1.14.000
17 Bartłomiej Murawski (B2) POL 9:51.40 SB +1.17.000
18 Andrzej Oziewicz (Neo) POL 10:00.80 +1.26.400
19 Slawomir Panek (B2) POL 10:08.90 SB +1.34.500
20 Ryszard Orzechowski (Neo) POL 10:09.10 +1.34.700
21 Waldemar Rys (Neo) POL 10:13.70 +1.39.300
22 Jerzy Szymko (A1) POL 10:15.30 +1.40.900
23 Andrzej Drużkowski (B2) POL 10:21.20 +1.46.800
24 Marian Rams (Neo) POL 10:26.60 +1.52.200
DNS Grzegorz Wysocki (Neo) POL DNS -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, DD2 - Age Group Record D1/D2, CC2 - Age Group Record C1/C2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1500 meter
22.01.1966

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Lev Zajtsev (M??) URS 2:17.50 SB -
2 Valerij Voltsjkov (M??) URS 2:19.20 SB +1.700
3 Oleg.46 Ivanov (Neo) URS 2:22.30 SB +4.800
4 Igor Tripolitov (M??) URS 2:22.80 +5.300
5 Stanisław Kuch (Senior) POL 2:24.20 +6.700
6 Andrzej Święcicki (M??) POL 2:26.60 +9.100
7 Norbert Kutzner (Neo) GDR 2:27.10 +9.600
8 Kazimierz Kowalczyk (Senior) POL 2:28.00 +10.500
9 Gerd Heinze (Neo) GDR 2:28.50 +11.000
10 Tadeusz Matuszewski (M30) POL 2:29.00 +11.500
11 Jerzy Liebchen (A2) POL 2:31.90 +14.400
12 Mikołaj Sidorowicz (Neo) POL 2:33.50 +16.000
13 Wiesław Sendek (Senior) POL 2:34.00 +16.500
14 Henryk Szandala (B2) POL 2:34.10 +16.600
15 Bogdan Lewandowski (Neo) POL 2:36.60 +19.100
16 Waldemar Rys (Neo) POL 2:37.10 +19.600
17 Andrzej Oziewicz (Neo) POL 2:38.10 +20.600
18 Roman Ostapiuk (Neo) POL 2:38.40 +20.900
19 Ryszard Orzechowski (Neo) POL 2:38.70 +21.200
20 Bartłomiej Murawski (B2) POL 2:39.40 +21.900
21 Slawomir Panek (B2) POL 2:39.60 +22.100
22 Andrzej Drużkowski (B2) POL 2:42.10 +24.600
23 Marian Rams (Neo) POL 2:42.20 +24.700
24 Jerzy Szymko (A1) POL 2:46.10 +28.600
Grzegorz Wysocki (Neo) POL - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, DD2 - Age Group Record D1/D2, CC2 - Age Group Record C1/C2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 10.000 meter
22.01.1966

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Valerij Voltsjkov (M??) URS 17:18.50 TR, SB -
2 Stanisław Kuch (Senior) POL 17:53.90 +35.400
3 Oleg.46 Ivanov (Neo) URS 17:54.80 SB +36.300
4 Lev Zajtsev (M??) URS 18:00.10 SB +41.600
5 Igor Tripolitov (M??) URS 18:02.20 +43.700
6 Andrzej Święcicki (M??) POL 18:25.80 +1.07.300
7 Gerd Heinze (Neo) GDR 18:38.90 +1.20.400
8 Norbert Kutzner (Neo) GDR 18:46.80 +1.28.300
9 Kazimierz Kowalczyk (Senior) POL 18:46.90 SB +1.28.400
10 Mikołaj Sidorowicz (Neo) POL 18:54.70 SB +1.36.200
11 Roman Ostapiuk (Neo) POL 19:32.80 SB +2.14.300
12 Bogdan Lewandowski (Neo) POL 19:36.10 SB +2.17.600
13 Henryk Szandala (B2) POL 19:36.70 TRJ, SB +2.18.200
14 Jerzy Liebchen (A2) POL 19:52.90 SB +2.34.400
15 Wiesław Sendek (Senior) POL 19:55.80 SB +2.37.300
16 Tadeusz Matuszewski (M30) POL 19:56.60 SB +2.38.100
Andrzej Oziewicz (Neo) POL - -
Waldemar Rys (Neo) POL - -
Ryszard Orzechowski (Neo) POL - -
Slawomir Panek (B2) POL - -
Marian Rams (Neo) POL - -
Andrzej Drużkowski (B2) POL - -
Jerzy Szymko (A1) POL - -
Bartłomiej Murawski (B2) POL - -
Grzegorz Wysocki (Neo) POL - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, DD2 - Age Group Record D1/D2, CC2 - Age Group Record C1/C2, SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 22. - 23.01.1966