Competition: International Race

Information:
  • 104 athletes from 1 nation
  • 36 women and 68 men
  • 11 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m, Mass Start, Team Pursuit, 6 Laps, Team Pursuit, 8 Laps, Team Sprint)
  • 317 races (8x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men - 1500 meter
11.10.2019

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Zhongyan Ning (Neo) CHN 1:46.99 TR -
2 Yu Wu (Neo) CHN 1:50.44 +3.450
3 Shiwei Wang (Neo) CHN 1:50.94 +3.950
4 Haotian Wang (Neo) CHN 1:51.10 +4.110
5 Alemasi Kahanbai (Neo) CHN 1:51.40 +4.410
6 Ziwen Lian (Neo) CHN 1:51.61 +4.620
7 Yanan.97 Jin (Neo) CHN 1:52.05 +5.060
8 Bin Zhou (Neo) CHN 1:52.10 +5.110
9 Fu Xu (Senior) CHN 1:52.34 +5.350
10 Shen Hanyang (Neo) CHN 1:52.37 +5.380
11 Jiawei Yu (A2) CHN 1:52.71 TRJ +5.720
12 Xingguang Ma (Senior) CHN 1:52.74 +5.750
13 Chuang.96 Zhang (Neo) CHN 1:52.76 +5.770
14 Teenbuli Yeerken (A1) CHN 1:53.38 +6.390
15 Hanahati Muhamaiti (Neo) CHN 1:53.46 +6.470
16 Chenglong Xu (Senior) CHN 1:53.70 +6.710
17 Tianze Mao (Neo) CHN 1:53.75 +6.760
18 Pengfei Gao (Senior) CHN 1:53.76 +6.770
19 Rehati Baoerjiang (Senior) CHN 1:54.06 +7.070
20 Yang.99 Yu (Neo) CHN 1:54.57 +7.580
21 Jiafan.93 Zhu (Senior) CHN 1:54.59 +7.600
22 Dasituer Tuersonghan (Senior) CHN 1:54.75 +7.760
23 Helan Yertai (A2) CHN 1:54.91 +7.920
24 Zhaoyu Zhu (Neo) CHN 1:55.80 +8.810
25 Jiazhao Sun (A1) CHN 1:56.03 +9.040
26 Ayitinama Yerhanati (B2) CHN 1:56.68 +9.690
27 Ji Gao (Neo) CHN 1:57.07 +10.080
28 Yingjie Zhou (Neo) CHN 1:57.08 PB +10.090
29 Xianghe Quan (A1) CHN 1:57.21 +10.220
30 Zihan Zhou (B2) CHN 1:57.51 +10.520
31 Ming Jin (B2) CHN 1:57.69 +10.700
32 Wei Yu (Neo) CHN 1:57.79 +10.800
33 Xiakaini Aerchenghazi (Senior) CHN 1:58.39 +11.400
34 Song Wang (A2) CHN 1:58.56 +11.570
35 Kuokuo Li (B1) CHN 1:58.58 +11.590
36 Shuaihan Wang (B2) CHN 1:58.62 +11.630
37 Jiawen Chen (A1) CHN 1:59.05 +12.060
38 Zekai Bing (A2) CHN 2:00.01 PB +13.020
39 Yifan Liu (A2) CHN 2:02.79 PB +15.800
40 Kepeng Xue (B1) CHN 2:08.35 +21.360
DQ Zehao Liu (A1) CHN DQ -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best