Competition: International Deloitte-Bambini Cup Day 1 / Men

Information:
  • 98 athletes from 2 nations
  • 43 women and 55 men
  • 7 distances (100m, 1500m, 300m, 300m (1. Race), 300m (2. Race), 500m, 700m)
  • 287 races (6x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men Out of Competition - 300 meter
05.02.2005

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Enzo Kopperger (B1) GER 26.34 SB -
2 Michael Nenninger-Randl (A1) GER 26.36 SB +0.020
3 Sebastian Schinner (C2) GER 28.73 PB +2.390
4 Robert Flindt (C1) GER 33.11 SB +6.770
DNF Mario Müller (A2) GER DNF -
SB - Seasonal Best

Men Out of Competition - 500 meter
05.02.2005

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Michael Nenninger-Randl (A1) GER 41.44 -
Enzo Kopperger (B1) GER 41.44 -
3 Sebastian Schinner (C2) GER 44.81 +3.370
4 Robert Flindt (C1) GER 54.02 SB +12.580
DNS Mario Müller (A2) GER DNS -
SB - Seasonal Best

Men Juniors F1 , Samalog - Allround 100m/300m/300m
05. - 06.02.2005

PosNameNation100m300m 1. Race300m 2. RacePointsDiff
1 Florian Hofstetter (F1) GER 17.79 (2) 49.49 (2) 47.95 (1) 115.230 -
2 Ivo Tröger (F1) GER 16.72 (1) 46.24 (1) SB 52.29 (2) 115.250 +0.020
3 Florian Bittner (F1) GER 18.88 (3) 52.49 (3) SB 52.69 (3) 124.060 +8.830
4 Maximilian Mothes (F1) GER 21.28 (4) SB 1:04.57 (4) SB 1:09.66 (4) 155.510 +40.280
SB - Seasonal Best

Men Juniors F1 , Samalog - Allround 100m/300m/300m
05. - 06.02.2005

PosNameNation100m300m 1. Race300m 2. RacePointsDiff
1 Fimke Hoekstra (F1) GER 17.22 (1) 49.33 (1) 50.19 (1) 116.740 -
2 Julian Rizzo (F1) GER 20.35 (2) SB 1:07.62 (2) 1:02.19 (2) 150.160 +33.420
SB - Seasonal Best

Men Juniors F1 , Samalog - Allround 100m/300m/300m
05. - 06.02.2005

PosNameNation100m300m 1. Race300m 2. RacePointsDiff
1 Gary Klug (F1) GER 14.23 (1) 35.57 (1) SB 36.21 (1) 86.010 -
2 Lukas Reinhold (F1) GER 14.88 (2) 39.84 (2) SB 40.60 (2) 95.320 +9.310
3 Fabio Krämer (F1) GER 15.95 (3) SB 45.75 (3) 45.41 (3) SB 107.110 +21.100
4 Hendrik Dombek (F1) GER 16.88 (4) 46.69 (4) 46.66 (5) SB 110.230 +24.220
5 Fabian Klose (F1) GER 17.24 (6) 50.25 (7) 46.52 (4) PB 114.010 +28.000
6 Sergej Hvorov (F1) GER 17.66 (7) SB 49.73 (6) 47.96 (6) SB 115.350 +29.340
7 Oliver Schäfer (F1) GER 17.19 (5) 49.38 (5) 50.39 (7) 116.960 +30.950
SB - Seasonal Best

Men Juniors F1 , Samalog - Allround 100m/300m/300m
05. - 06.02.2005

PosNameNation100m300m 1. Race300m 2. RacePointsDiff
1 Marcel Müller (F2) GER 13.87 (1) 36.78 (1) 37.70 (1) 88.350 -
2 Fabian Gacon (F2) GER 14.67 (2) 40.29 (2) SB 41.03 (2) 95.990 +7.640
3 Christoph Schäfer (F2) GER 15.27 (3) 42.94 (3) 43.14 (4) 101.350 +13.000
4 Nils Fehrmann (F2) GER 16.37 (4) 44.68 (4) 42.77 (3) 103.820 +15.470
SB - Seasonal Best

Men Juniors E1 , Samalog - Allround 300m/500m/700m
05. - 06.02.2005

PosNameNation300m500m700mPointsDiff
1 Daniel Simon (E1) GER 34.90 (1) 57.00 (1) 1:22.45 (1) PB 174.350 -
2 Felix Wenger (E1) GER 40.37 (4) 1:07.58 (3) 1:34.75 (2) SB 202.700 +28.350
3 Dennis Hänel (E1) GER 38.54 (3) SB 1:03.40 (2) 1:41.11 (4) PB 203.050 +28.700
4 Max Kuchenbauer (E1) GER 37.88 (2) 1:13.89 (4) 1:35.21 (3) PB 206.980 +32.630
SB - Seasonal Best

Men Juniors E2 , Samalog - Allround 300m/500m/700m
05. - 06.02.2005

PosNameNation300m500m700mPointsDiff
1 Timo Tresp (E2) GER 34.23 (1) SB 58.60 (1) 1:21.88 (1) SB 174.710 -
2 Franz Kittsteiner (E2) GER 37.28 (3) 1:00.53 (2) 1:25.68 (2) SB 183.490 +8.780
3 Max Baader (E2) GER 37.25 (2) 1:05.57 (4) 1:32.18 (5) SB 195.000 +20.290
4 Christoph Nitsch (E2) GER 39.66 (6) 1:05.39 (3) 1:32.13 (4) PB 197.180 +22.470
5 Erik Frindt (E2) GER 37.72 (4) 1:53.31 (5) 1:31.91 (3) PB 242.940 +1.08.230
Andreas Frodl (E2) GER 39.16 (5) DNF 1:36.60 (6) SB - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Men Juniors D1 , Samalog - Allround 300m/500m/700m
05. - 06.02.2005

PosNameNation300m500m700mPointsDiff
1 David Sadlowski (D1) GER 30.74 (2) 48.20 (1) 1:07.79 (1) 146.730 -
2 Michael Schüssler (D1) GER 30.39 (1) 48.73 (2) 1:09.01 (2) 148.130 +1.400
3 Daniel Mülder (D1) AUT 32.29 (3) 53.01 (3) 1:14.56 (3) SB 159.860 +13.130
4 Daniel Ott (D1) GER 34.15 (4) PB 55.26 (4) SB 1:17.03 (4) PB 166.440 +19.710
5 Norman Bott (D1) GER 34.63 (5) 55.61 (5) 1:18.45 (5) 168.690 +21.960
6 Gregor Sinn (D1) GER 34.87 (6) 56.70 (6) 1:20.77 (6) SB 172.340 +25.610
7 Philipp Schmitter (D1) GER 39.79 (7) 1:06.93 (7) 1:41.22 (7) SB 207.940 +1.01.210
SB - Seasonal Best

Men Juniors D , Samalog - Allround 300m/500m/700m
05. - 06.02.2005

PosNameNation300m500m700mPointsDiff
1 Franz Weickert (D2) GER 29.36 (1) 47.57 (1) 1:07.44 (1) 144.370 -
2 Pascal Beckert (D2) GER 29.65 (2) 48.39 (2) 1:07.68 (2) 145.720 +1.350
3 Johannes Kahlich (D2) GER 29.92 (3) 48.46 (3) 1:07.78 (3) 146.160 +1.790
4 Alexander Tharan (D2) GER 31.31 (5) 49.90 (4) 1:10.76 (4) 151.970 +7.600
5 Simon Manteufel (D2) GER 30.65 (4) 52.17 (6) 1:12.55 (6) PB 155.370 +11.000
6 Sven Jürgens (D2) GER 31.55 (6) 53.53 (8) 1:12.52 (5) 157.600 +13.230
7 Florian Bischof (D2) GER 32.92 (7) 52.54 (7) 1:13.54 (7) 159.000 +14.630
8 Johannes Eder (D2) GER 33.73 (9) 55.36 (9) 1:17.12 (8) 166.210 +21.840
9 Felix Schulz (D2) GER 33.54 (8) SB 56.56 (11) SB 1:19.12 (9) SB 169.220 +24.850
10 Benedikt Mokroß (D2) GER 35.39 (11) PB 58.29 (12) PB 1:24.85 (11) PB 178.530 +34.160
11 Magnus Brümmel (D2) GER 37.54 (12) 58.45 (13) PB 1:25.09 (12) PB 181.080 +36.710
12 Stefan Reiter (D2) GER 45.17 (13) 55.50 (10) 1:21.50 (10) PB 182.170 +37.800
Marcel Ester (D2) GER 35.36 (10) PB DNF DNS - -
Jonas Krehl (D2) GER 1:17.64 (14) 50.38 (5) DQ - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Single Day 1 - 05.02.2005

Single Day 2 - 06.02.2005

Samalogs 05. - 06.02.2005

  • Men

  • Juniors F1

  • Allround
    300 (1. Race) meter
    300 (2. Race) meter
    100 meter
  • Allround
    100 meter
    300 (1. Race) meter
    300 (2. Race) meter
  • Allround
    100 meter
    300 (1. Race) meter
    300 (2. Race) meter
  • Allround
    100 meter
    300 (1. Race) meter
    300 (2. Race) meter
  • Juniors E1

  • Allround
    500 meter
    700 meter
    300 meter
  • Juniors E2

  • Allround
    300 meter
    500 meter
    700 meter
  • Juniors D1

  • Allround
    300 meter
    500 meter
    700 meter
  • Juniors D

  • Allround
    300 meter
    500 meter
    700 meter
  • Women

  • Juniors F1

  • Allround
    100 meter
    300 (1. Race) meter
    300 (2. Race) meter
  • Allround
    100 meter
    300 (1. Race) meter
    300 (2. Race) meter
  • Allround
    100 meter
    300 (1. Race) meter
    300 (2. Race) meter
  • Allround
    100 meter
    300 (1. Race) meter
    300 (2. Race) meter
  • Juniors E1

  • Allround
    300 meter
    500 meter
    700 meter
  • Juniors E2

  • Allround
    300 meter
    500 meter
    700 meter
  • Juniors D1

  • Allround
    300 meter
    500 meter
    700 meter
  • Juniors D

  • Allround
    300 meter
    500 meter
    700 meter