Competition: Inoffizieller Vierkampf Im Rahmen Des Weltcups

Information:
  • 124 athletes from 14 nations
  • 61 women and 63 men
  • 4 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 500m)
  • 496 races (4x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women , Samalog - Mini Combination 500m/1500m/1000m/3000m
17. - 18.01.2009

PosNameNation500m1500m1000m3000mPointsDiff
1 Karolína Erbanová (B1) CZE 40.77 (4) 2:02.90 (2) 1:18.62 (3) NRJ 4:26.97 (3) 165.541 NRJ, TR -
2 Olga Fatkulina (A2) RUS 39.91 (1) TRJ 2:05.66 (8) 1:18.60 (2) SB 4:36.25 (13) 167.137 +1.596
3 Katarzyna Wozniak (A2) POL 41.10 (9) 2:05.41 (6) 1:20.41 (5) 4:28.98 (5) 167.938 NRJ +2.397
4 Andrea Jirků (A2) CZE 42.28 (24) PB 2:05.19 (5) 1:21.88 (8) 4:22.82 (1) 168.753 PB +3.212
5 Elena Sokhryakova (A2) RUS 41.60 (15) 2:05.59 (7) 1:21.40 (6) 4:30.24 (7) 169.203 SB +3.662
6 Jennifer Bay (A1) GER 42.19 (19) 2:06.30 (9) 1:21.80 (7) 4:25.25 (2) 169.398 +3.857
7 Karolin Siebert (A2) GER 42.21 (21) 2:07.84 (14) PB 1:23.62 (16) 4:28.09 (4) PB 171.314 +5.773
8 Nicole Beyer (A2) GER 42.91 (32) 2:07.62 (12) SB 1:23.49 (15) SB 4:30.75 (8) 172.320 +6.779
9 Roxanne Dufter (B2) GER 41.48 (14) 2:07.51 (11) SB 1:23.65 (17) 4:40.27 (17) 172.519 SB +6.978
10 Olga Zjigina (A1) KAZ 42.23 (22) SB 2:09.34 (18) 1:23.94 (18) SB 4:37.31 (14) 173.531 SB +7.990
11 Kaitlyn McGregor (C2) SUI 42.63 (27) 2:11.20 (24) 1:22.67 (11) NRJ, NR 4:38.05 (16) NRJ 174.039 NRJ, NR +8.498
12 Tatjana Sokirko (B2) KAZ 42.44 (26) 2:09.88 (20) 1:24.46 (21) 4:37.60 (15) 174.229 +8.688
13 Viktorija Lugovaja (B1) KAZ 42.26 (23) 2:10.05 (22) 1:24.29 (19) 4:46.01 (21) 175.423 +9.882
14 Cristina Radu (A1) ROU 43.10 (34) 2:10.27 (23) SB 1:25.44 (26) 4:44.85 (20) 176.718 +11.177
15 Hanne Haugland (B2) NOR 41.77 (16) 2:13.30 (27) 1:25.16 (24) 4:55.44 (25) 178.023 +12.482
16 Aleksandra Dębowska (A1) POL 43.10 (34) 2:14.17 (29) 1:25.49 (27) SB 4:57.26 (27) SB 180.111 SB +14.570
17 Saana Hyttinen (B2) FIN 41.91 (17) NRJ 2:15.93 (35) NRJ 1:25.81 (28) NRJ 5:01.30 (33) 180.341 NRJ +14.800
18 Valentina D' Eletto (B1) ITA 42.86 (30) SB 2:15.65 (34) 1:27.86 (36) 4:58.53 (29) 181.761 SB +16.220
19 Laura Koriseva (A1) FIN 43.47 (38) SB 2:15.11 (32) 1:26.77 (33) SB 4:59.99 (32) 181.889 SB +16.348
20 Liisa Yli-Ojanperä (A1) FIN 44.18 (43) 2:17.45 (39) 1:28.56 (39) SB 4:59.35 (31) 184.167 +18.626
21 Daniela Ilaşcu (A1) ROU 44.06 (41) 2:21.10 (44) 1:28.59 (40) 4:58.94 (30) 185.211 SB +19.670
22 Raluca Doina Ştef (B1) ROU 44.89 (44) 2:18.53 (40) 1:29.86 (42) 4:55.97 (26) 185.324 SB +19.783
23 Linnea Sjöblom (A2) SWE 45.11 (46) 2:22.75 (46) 1:30.19 (43) 5:01.56 (35) 188.048 +22.507
24 Roxanne van Hemert (A1) NED 40.54 (2) SB 2:01.66 (1) TRJ 1:18.29 (1) SB - 120.238 -
25 Yekaterina Aydova (B2) KAZ 40.56 (3) 2:08.74 (17) 1:19.59 (4) NRJ - 123.268 -
26 Janine Smit (A1) NED 41.28 (11) 2:07.83 (13) 1:22.69 (12) - 125.235 -
27 Floor van den Brandt (A1) NED 41.00 (7) 2:08.68 (16) 1:23.31 (13) - 125.548 -
28 Angelina Golikova (B2) RUS 41.37 (12) 2:11.70 (26) 1:22.33 (10) - 126.435 -
29 Ida Njåtun (A1) NOR 42.09 (18) 2:10.04 (21) 1:24.31 (20) - 127.591 -
30 Jorieke van der Geest (A2) NED 40.91 (6) 2:03.92 (3) SB - 4:33.35 (11) 127.774 -
31 Francesca Lollobrigida (A1) ITA - 2:08.15 (15) SB 1:23.32 (14) SB 4:30.03 (6) SB 129.381 -
32 Tatjana Kasjtanova (A2) RUS 42.76 (29) 2:15.25 (33) 1:25.41 (25) - 130.548 -
33 Paola Simionato (B1) ITA 42.71 (28) 2:14.91 (31) 1:26.74 (32) - 131.050 -
34 Elina Risku (B2) FIN 42.87 (31) SB 2:17.33 (38) 1:27.03 (34) - 132.161 -
35 Viktorija.90 Samolazova (A1) BLR 43.20 (37) 2:19.99 (42) 1:26.43 (30) - 133.078 -
38 Jevgenija Safina (A2) KAZ 43.15 (36) - 1:26.63 (31) 5:02.29 (36) 136.846 -
39 Karina Krupko (A2) BLR 44.91 (45) SB - 1:30.50 (45) 4:58.51 (28) 139.911 -
40 Johanna Gudmundsson (B2) SWE 47.12 (48) SB 2:22.26 (45) SB 1:30.86 (46) PB - 139.970 -
41 Marleen Sarap (B2) EST 47.69 (49) 2:36.76 (48) 1:39.45 (48) - 149.668 -
42 Katja Franzen (A2) GER 41.06 (8) - 1:22.28 (9) SB - 82.200 -
43 Yvonne Nauta (A1) NED 41.47 (13) 2:04.53 (4) - - 82.980 -
44 Yvonne Daldossi (B2) ITA 40.84 (5) - 1:24.47 (22) - 83.075 -
45 Kristina Kulesjova (A2) RUS 41.12 (10) - 1:24.99 (23) - 83.615 -
46 Giulia Merlo (A1) ITA 42.20 (20) - 1:25.99 (29) SB - 85.195 -
47 Ksenija Sadovskaja (A1) BLR 42.33 (25) SB - 1:28.71 (41) - 86.685 -
48 Evgeniia Dmitrijeva (A1) RUS - 2:06.90 (10) - 4:35.20 (12) 88.166 -
49 Mariel Puolakka (B2) FIN 43.60 (39) - 1:30.20 (44) - 88.700 -
50 Alesja Sjalakova (B2) BLR 44.14 (42) - 1:31.44 (47) - 89.860 -
51 Kristina Odintsova (C2) BLR 43.05 (33) 2:20.56 (43) - - 89.903 -
52 Anna Romanenko (C1) BLR - 2:18.56 (41) 1:28.48 (38) - 90.426 -
53 Tea Ravnic (A1) ITA - 2:11.28 (25) SB - 4:40.27 (18) 90.471 -
54 Olga Utsjanina (A1) KAZ - 2:14.12 (28) - 4:43.33 (19) 91.927 -
55 Viktorija Zjukova (B1) BLR - 2:16.77 (36) - 4:50.56 (23) 94.016 -
56 Marina Zueva (B2) BLR - 2:17.32 (37) - 4:54.64 (24) 94.879 -
57 Anu Humisto (A2) FIN - 2:23.50 (47) - 5:01.54 (34) 98.089 -
58 Monique Metz (A1) GER - 2:09.88 (19) - - 43.293 -
59 Anna Tsjernova (B1) RUS - - - 4:31.27 (9) 45.211 -
60 Nadezjda Asejeva (A2) RUS - - - 4:31.82 (10) SB 45.303 -
61 Tatjana Stambrovskaja (C2) BLR - - - 5:05.74 (37) 50.956 -
Kinga Woźniak (B2) POL 43.80 (40) DNF 1:27.09 (35) 4:46.70 (22) - -
Agata Jabłońska (B2) POL 45.20 (47) 2:14.82 (30) SB 1:28.25 (37) PB DQ - -
WRJout - World Record Juniors (Outdoor), NR - National Record, NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, CC2 - Age Group Record C1/C2, BB2 - Age Group Record B1/B2, AA2 - Age Group Record A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 meter
17.01.2009

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Olga Fatkulina (A2) RUS 39.91 TRJ -
2 Roxanne van Hemert (A1) NED 40.54 SB +0.630
3 Yekaterina Aydova (B2) KAZ 40.56 +0.650
4 Karolína Erbanová (B1) CZE 40.77 +0.860
5 Yvonne Daldossi (B2) ITA 40.84 +0.930
6 Jorieke van der Geest (A2) NED 40.91 +1.000
7 Floor van den Brandt (A1) NED 41.00 +1.090
8 Katja Franzen (A2) GER 41.06 +1.150
9 Katarzyna Wozniak (A2) POL 41.10 +1.190
10 Kristina Kulesjova (A2) RUS 41.12 +1.210
11 Janine Smit (A1) NED 41.28 +1.370
12 Angelina Golikova (B2) RUS 41.37 +1.460
13 Yvonne Nauta (A1) NED 41.47 +1.560
14 Roxanne Dufter (B2) GER 41.48 +1.570
15 Elena Sokhryakova (A2) RUS 41.60 +1.690
16 Hanne Haugland (B2) NOR 41.77 +1.860
17 Saana Hyttinen (B2) FIN 41.91 NRJ +2.000
18 Ida Njåtun (A1) NOR 42.09 +2.180
19 Jennifer Bay (A1) GER 42.19 +2.280
20 Giulia Merlo (A1) ITA 42.20 +2.290
21 Karolin Siebert (A2) GER 42.21 +2.300
22 Olga Zjigina (A1) KAZ 42.23 SB +2.320
23 Viktorija Lugovaja (B1) KAZ 42.26 +2.350
24 Andrea Jirků (A2) CZE 42.28 PB +2.370
25 Ksenija Sadovskaja (A1) BLR 42.33 SB +2.420
26 Tatjana Sokirko (B2) KAZ 42.44 +2.530
27 Kaitlyn McGregor (C2) SUI 42.63 +2.720
28 Paola Simionato (B1) ITA 42.71 +2.800
29 Tatjana Kasjtanova (A2) RUS 42.76 +2.850
30 Valentina D' Eletto (B1) ITA 42.86 SB +2.950
31 Elina Risku (B2) FIN 42.87 SB +2.960
32 Nicole Beyer (A2) GER 42.91 +3.000
33 Kristina Odintsova (C2) BLR 43.05 +3.140
34 Cristina Radu (A1) ROU 43.10 +3.190
Aleksandra Dębowska (A1) POL 43.10 +3.190
36 Jevgenija Safina (A2) KAZ 43.15 +3.240
37 Viktorija.90 Samolazova (A1) BLR 43.20 +3.290
38 Laura Koriseva (A1) FIN 43.47 SB +3.560
39 Mariel Puolakka (B2) FIN 43.60 +3.690
40 Kinga Woźniak (B2) POL 43.80 +3.890
41 Daniela Ilaşcu (A1) ROU 44.06 +4.150
42 Alesja Sjalakova (B2) BLR 44.14 +4.230
43 Liisa Yli-Ojanperä (A1) FIN 44.18 +4.270
44 Raluca Doina Ştef (B1) ROU 44.89 +4.980
45 Karina Krupko (A2) BLR 44.91 SB +5.000
46 Linnea Sjöblom (A2) SWE 45.11 +5.200
47 Agata Jabłońska (B2) POL 45.20 +5.290
48 Johanna Gudmundsson (B2) SWE 47.12 SB +7.210
49 Marleen Sarap (B2) EST 47.69 +7.780
Francesca Lollobrigida (A1) ITA - -
Anna Romanenko (C1) BLR - -
Anu Humisto (A2) FIN - -
Evgeniia Dmitrijeva (A1) RUS - -
Tea Ravnic (A1) ITA - -
Olga Utsjanina (A1) KAZ - -
Viktorija Zjukova (B1) BLR - -
Marina Zueva (B2) BLR - -
Monique Metz (A1) GER - -
Anna Tsjernova (B1) RUS - -
Nadezjda Asejeva (A2) RUS - -
Tatjana Stambrovskaja (C2) BLR - -
WRJout - World Record Juniors (Outdoor), NR - National Record, NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, CC2 - Age Group Record C1/C2, BB2 - Age Group Record B1/B2, AA2 - Age Group Record A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1500 meter
17.01.2009

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Roxanne van Hemert (A1) NED 2:01.66 TRJ -
2 Karolína Erbanová (B1) CZE 2:02.90 +1.240
3 Jorieke van der Geest (A2) NED 2:03.92 SB +2.260
4 Yvonne Nauta (A1) NED 2:04.53 +2.870
5 Andrea Jirků (A2) CZE 2:05.19 +3.530
6 Katarzyna Wozniak (A2) POL 2:05.41 +3.750
7 Elena Sokhryakova (A2) RUS 2:05.59 +3.930
8 Olga Fatkulina (A2) RUS 2:05.66 +4.000
9 Jennifer Bay (A1) GER 2:06.30 +4.640
10 Evgeniia Dmitrijeva (A1) RUS 2:06.90 +5.240
11 Roxanne Dufter (B2) GER 2:07.51 SB +5.850
12 Nicole Beyer (A2) GER 2:07.62 SB +5.960
13 Janine Smit (A1) NED 2:07.83 +6.170
14 Karolin Siebert (A2) GER 2:07.84 PB +6.180
15 Francesca Lollobrigida (A1) ITA 2:08.15 SB +6.490
16 Floor van den Brandt (A1) NED 2:08.68 +7.020
17 Yekaterina Aydova (B2) KAZ 2:08.74 +7.080
18 Olga Zjigina (A1) KAZ 2:09.34 +7.680
19 Monique Metz (A1) GER 2:09.88 +8.220
20 Tatjana Sokirko (B2) KAZ 2:09.88 +8.220
21 Ida Njåtun (A1) NOR 2:10.04 +8.380
22 Viktorija Lugovaja (B1) KAZ 2:10.05 +8.390
23 Cristina Radu (A1) ROU 2:10.27 SB +8.610
24 Kaitlyn McGregor (C2) SUI 2:11.20 +9.540
25 Tea Ravnic (A1) ITA 2:11.28 SB +9.620
26 Angelina Golikova (B2) RUS 2:11.70 +10.040
27 Hanne Haugland (B2) NOR 2:13.30 +11.640
28 Olga Utsjanina (A1) KAZ 2:14.12 +12.460
29 Aleksandra Dębowska (A1) POL 2:14.17 +12.510
30 Agata Jabłońska (B2) POL 2:14.82 SB +13.160
31 Paola Simionato (B1) ITA 2:14.91 +13.250
32 Laura Koriseva (A1) FIN 2:15.11 +13.450
33 Tatjana Kasjtanova (A2) RUS 2:15.25 +13.590
34 Valentina D' Eletto (B1) ITA 2:15.65 +13.990
35 Saana Hyttinen (B2) FIN 2:15.93 NRJ +14.270
36 Viktorija Zjukova (B1) BLR 2:16.77 +15.110
37 Marina Zueva (B2) BLR 2:17.32 +15.660
38 Elina Risku (B2) FIN 2:17.33 +15.670
39 Liisa Yli-Ojanperä (A1) FIN 2:17.45 +15.790
40 Raluca Doina Ştef (B1) ROU 2:18.53 +16.870
41 Anna Romanenko (C1) BLR 2:18.56 +16.900
42 Viktorija.90 Samolazova (A1) BLR 2:19.99 +18.330
43 Kristina Odintsova (C2) BLR 2:20.56 +18.900
44 Daniela Ilaşcu (A1) ROU 2:21.10 +19.440
45 Johanna Gudmundsson (B2) SWE 2:22.26 SB +20.600
46 Linnea Sjöblom (A2) SWE 2:22.75 +21.090
47 Anu Humisto (A2) FIN 2:23.50 +21.840
48 Marleen Sarap (B2) EST 2:36.76 +35.100
DNF Kinga Woźniak (B2) POL DNF -
Jevgenija Safina (A2) KAZ - -
Karina Krupko (A2) BLR - -
Katja Franzen (A2) GER - -
Yvonne Daldossi (B2) ITA - -
Kristina Kulesjova (A2) RUS - -
Giulia Merlo (A1) ITA - -
Ksenija Sadovskaja (A1) BLR - -
Mariel Puolakka (B2) FIN - -
Alesja Sjalakova (B2) BLR - -
Anna Tsjernova (B1) RUS - -
Nadezjda Asejeva (A2) RUS - -
Tatjana Stambrovskaja (C2) BLR - -
WRJout - World Record Juniors (Outdoor), NR - National Record, NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, CC2 - Age Group Record C1/C2, BB2 - Age Group Record B1/B2, AA2 - Age Group Record A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1000 meter
18.01.2009

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Roxanne van Hemert (A1) NED 1:18.29 SB -
2 Olga Fatkulina (A2) RUS 1:18.60 SB +0.310
3 Karolína Erbanová (B1) CZE 1:18.62 NRJ +0.330
4 Yekaterina Aydova (B2) KAZ 1:19.59 NRJ +1.300
5 Katarzyna Wozniak (A2) POL 1:20.41 +2.120
6 Elena Sokhryakova (A2) RUS 1:21.40 +3.110
7 Jennifer Bay (A1) GER 1:21.80 +3.510
8 Andrea Jirků (A2) CZE 1:21.88 +3.590
9 Katja Franzen (A2) GER 1:22.28 SB +3.990
10 Angelina Golikova (B2) RUS 1:22.33 +4.040
11 Kaitlyn McGregor (C2) SUI 1:22.67 NRJ, NR +4.380
12 Janine Smit (A1) NED 1:22.69 +4.400
13 Floor van den Brandt (A1) NED 1:23.31 +5.020
14 Francesca Lollobrigida (A1) ITA 1:23.32 SB +5.030
15 Nicole Beyer (A2) GER 1:23.49 SB +5.200
16 Karolin Siebert (A2) GER 1:23.62 +5.330
17 Roxanne Dufter (B2) GER 1:23.65 +5.360
18 Olga Zjigina (A1) KAZ 1:23.94 SB +5.650
19 Viktorija Lugovaja (B1) KAZ 1:24.29 +6.000
20 Ida Njåtun (A1) NOR 1:24.31 +6.020
21 Tatjana Sokirko (B2) KAZ 1:24.46 +6.170
22 Yvonne Daldossi (B2) ITA 1:24.47 +6.180
23 Kristina Kulesjova (A2) RUS 1:24.99 +6.700
24 Hanne Haugland (B2) NOR 1:25.16 +6.870
25 Tatjana Kasjtanova (A2) RUS 1:25.41 +7.120
26 Cristina Radu (A1) ROU 1:25.44 +7.150
27 Aleksandra Dębowska (A1) POL 1:25.49 SB +7.200
28 Saana Hyttinen (B2) FIN 1:25.81 NRJ +7.520
29 Giulia Merlo (A1) ITA 1:25.99 SB +7.700
30 Viktorija.90 Samolazova (A1) BLR 1:26.43 +8.140
31 Jevgenija Safina (A2) KAZ 1:26.63 +8.340
32 Paola Simionato (B1) ITA 1:26.74 +8.450
33 Laura Koriseva (A1) FIN 1:26.77 SB +8.480
34 Elina Risku (B2) FIN 1:27.03 +8.740
35 Kinga Woźniak (B2) POL 1:27.09 +8.800
36 Valentina D' Eletto (B1) ITA 1:27.86 +9.570
37 Agata Jabłońska (B2) POL 1:28.25 PB +9.960
38 Anna Romanenko (C1) BLR 1:28.48 +10.190
39 Liisa Yli-Ojanperä (A1) FIN 1:28.56 SB +10.270
40 Daniela Ilaşcu (A1) ROU 1:28.59 +10.300
41 Ksenija Sadovskaja (A1) BLR 1:28.71 +10.420
42 Raluca Doina Ştef (B1) ROU 1:29.86 +11.570
43 Linnea Sjöblom (A2) SWE 1:30.19 +11.900
44 Mariel Puolakka (B2) FIN 1:30.20 +11.910
45 Karina Krupko (A2) BLR 1:30.50 +12.210
46 Johanna Gudmundsson (B2) SWE 1:30.86 PB +12.570
47 Alesja Sjalakova (B2) BLR 1:31.44 +13.150
48 Marleen Sarap (B2) EST 1:39.45 +21.160
Jorieke van der Geest (A2) NED - -
Anu Humisto (A2) FIN - -
Yvonne Nauta (A1) NED - -
Evgeniia Dmitrijeva (A1) RUS - -
Kristina Odintsova (C2) BLR - -
Tea Ravnic (A1) ITA - -
Olga Utsjanina (A1) KAZ - -
Viktorija Zjukova (B1) BLR - -
Marina Zueva (B2) BLR - -
Monique Metz (A1) GER - -
Anna Tsjernova (B1) RUS - -
Nadezjda Asejeva (A2) RUS - -
Tatjana Stambrovskaja (C2) BLR - -
WRJout - World Record Juniors (Outdoor), NR - National Record, NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, CC2 - Age Group Record C1/C2, BB2 - Age Group Record B1/B2, AA2 - Age Group Record A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 3000 meter
18.01.2009

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Andrea Jirků (A2) CZE 4:22.82 -
2 Jennifer Bay (A1) GER 4:25.25 +2.430
3 Karolína Erbanová (B1) CZE 4:26.97 +4.150
4 Karolin Siebert (A2) GER 4:28.09 PB +5.270
5 Katarzyna Wozniak (A2) POL 4:28.98 +6.160
6 Francesca Lollobrigida (A1) ITA 4:30.03 SB +7.210
7 Elena Sokhryakova (A2) RUS 4:30.24 +7.420
8 Nicole Beyer (A2) GER 4:30.75 +7.930
9 Anna Tsjernova (B1) RUS 4:31.27 +8.450
10 Nadezjda Asejeva (A2) RUS 4:31.82 SB +9.000
11 Jorieke van der Geest (A2) NED 4:33.35 +10.530
12 Evgeniia Dmitrijeva (A1) RUS 4:35.20 +12.380
13 Olga Fatkulina (A2) RUS 4:36.25 +13.430
14 Olga Zjigina (A1) KAZ 4:37.31 +14.490
15 Tatjana Sokirko (B2) KAZ 4:37.60 +14.780
16 Kaitlyn McGregor (C2) SUI 4:38.05 NRJ +15.230
17 Roxanne Dufter (B2) GER 4:40.27 +17.450
18 Tea Ravnic (A1) ITA 4:40.27 +17.450
19 Olga Utsjanina (A1) KAZ 4:43.33 +20.510
20 Cristina Radu (A1) ROU 4:44.85 +22.030
21 Viktorija Lugovaja (B1) KAZ 4:46.01 +23.190
22 Kinga Woźniak (B2) POL 4:46.70 +23.880
23 Viktorija Zjukova (B1) BLR 4:50.56 +27.740
24 Marina Zueva (B2) BLR 4:54.64 +31.820
25 Hanne Haugland (B2) NOR 4:55.44 +32.620
26 Raluca Doina Ştef (B1) ROU 4:55.97 +33.150
27 Aleksandra Dębowska (A1) POL 4:57.26 SB +34.440
28 Karina Krupko (A2) BLR 4:58.51 +35.690
29 Valentina D' Eletto (B1) ITA 4:58.53 +35.710
30 Daniela Ilaşcu (A1) ROU 4:58.94 +36.120
31 Liisa Yli-Ojanperä (A1) FIN 4:59.35 +36.530
32 Laura Koriseva (A1) FIN 4:59.99 +37.170
33 Saana Hyttinen (B2) FIN 5:01.30 +38.480
34 Anu Humisto (A2) FIN 5:01.54 +38.720
35 Linnea Sjöblom (A2) SWE 5:01.56 +38.740
36 Jevgenija Safina (A2) KAZ 5:02.29 +39.470
37 Tatjana Stambrovskaja (C2) BLR 5:05.74 +42.920
DQ Agata Jabłońska (B2) POL DQ -
Roxanne van Hemert (A1) NED - -
Yekaterina Aydova (B2) KAZ - -
Janine Smit (A1) NED - -
Floor van den Brandt (A1) NED - -
Angelina Golikova (B2) RUS - -
Ida Njåtun (A1) NOR - -
Tatjana Kasjtanova (A2) RUS - -
Paola Simionato (B1) ITA - -
Elina Risku (B2) FIN - -
Viktorija.90 Samolazova (A1) BLR - -
Anna Romanenko (C1) BLR - -
Johanna Gudmundsson (B2) SWE - -
Marleen Sarap (B2) EST - -
Katja Franzen (A2) GER - -
Yvonne Nauta (A1) NED - -
Yvonne Daldossi (B2) ITA - -
Kristina Kulesjova (A2) RUS - -
Giulia Merlo (A1) ITA - -
Ksenija Sadovskaja (A1) BLR - -
Mariel Puolakka (B2) FIN - -
Alesja Sjalakova (B2) BLR - -
Kristina Odintsova (C2) BLR - -
Monique Metz (A1) GER - -
WRJout - World Record Juniors (Outdoor), NR - National Record, NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, CC2 - Age Group Record C1/C2, BB2 - Age Group Record B1/B2, AA2 - Age Group Record A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 17. - 18.01.2009