Competition: Inga Artamonova Prize

Information:
  • 432 athletes from 2 nations
  • 206 women and 226 men
  • 6 distances (1000m, 100m, 100m (1. Race), 100m (2. Race), 300m, 500m)
  • 771 races (7x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men , Samalog - Allround 100m/300m
03.03.2018

PosNameNation100m300mPointsDiff
1 Vasilij Filonets (D2) RUS 11.59 (2) 28.87 (1) PB 40.460 -
2 Matvej Starikov (D2) RUS 11.70 (3) PB 29.45 (2) SB 41.150 +0.690
3 Ramsjed Nisjanbajev (D2) RUS 11.80 (6) 29.49 (3) PB 41.290 +0.830
4 Konstantin Zykov (D1) RUS 11.52 (1) SB 30.07 (4) 41.590 +1.130
5 Leonid Netsjajev (D2) RUS 11.79 (4) PB 30.09 (5) PB 41.880 +1.420
6 Konstantin Ganzjuk (D2) RUS 11.80 (6) PB 30.53 (6) PB 42.330 +1.870
7 Artem Skorykh (D2) RUS 11.79 (4) PB 30.85 (7) 42.640 +2.180
8 Jegor Sosjnikov (D2) RUS 11.94 (9) PB 31.11 (9) PB 43.050 +2.590
9 Ivan.04 Smirnov (D2) RUS 12.50 (24) PB 30.88 (8) SB 43.380 +2.920
10 Aleksandr.05 Izotov (D2) RUS 12.14 (12) SB 31.53 (10) 43.670 +3.210
11 Danil Bauer (D2) RUS 11.84 (8) PB 31.88 (11) PB 43.720 +3.260
12 Zakhar Antonov (D1) RUS 12.20 (14) SB 31.88 (11) PB 44.080 +3.620
13 Andrej Gajmanov (D2) RUS 12.49 (20) PB 31.90 (13) SB 44.390 +3.930
14 Andrej Masalovitsj (D2) RUS 12.16 (13) SB 32.33 (15) SB 44.490 +4.030
15 Arsenij Fortygin (D2) RUS 12.30 (16) PB 32.21 (14) PB 44.510 +4.050
16 Dmitrij.06 Krylov (D1) RUS 12.03 (10) SB 33.55 (20) PB 45.580 +5.120
17 Artjom Gidrevitsj (D2) RUS 12.49 (20) PB 33.15 (16) PB 45.640 +5.180
18 Vladimir Gorelov (D2) RUS 12.31 (17) PB 33.37 (18) PB 45.680 +5.220
19 Artjom Mukhametzjanov (D2) RUS 12.47 (18) SB 33.39 (19) 45.860 +5.400
20 Vladislav Kardajev (D1) RUS 12.76 (26) 33.18 (17) 45.940 +5.480
21 Arsenij Sidnev (D1) RUS 12.48 (19) SB 33.84 (22) PB 46.320 +5.860
22 Nikita.05 Sokolov (D1) RUS 12.25 (15) PB 34.40 (24) 46.650 +6.190
23 Arsenij Prasol (D1) RUS 13.02 (29) 33.78 (21) PB 46.800 +6.340
24 Aleksej Nekhaenko (D2) RUS 12.50 (24) PB 34.47 (27) PB 46.970 +6.510
25 Artjom Frej (D1) RUS 12.49 (20) PB 34.74 (30) 47.230 +6.770
26 Anton Karabanov (D1) RUS 12.06 (11) 35.25 (33) SB 47.310 +6.850
27 Maksim Sidorov (D1) RUS 12.49 (20) PB 34.88 (31) 47.370 +6.910
28 Vjatsjeslav Kazarinov (D2) RUS 13.28 (31) SB 34.47 (27) PB 47.750 +7.290
29 Svjatoslav Pavlov (D1) RUS 13.31 (32) SB 34.45 (26) PB 47.760 +7.300
30 Aleksandr Grjatsev (D1) RUS 13.42 (33) PB 34.48 (29) PB 47.900 +7.440
31 Vladislav Nefedov (D1) RUS 13.06 (30) 35.22 (32) PB 48.280 +7.820
32 Danil Faizov (D1) RUS 13.59 (38) SB 35.81 (34) PB 49.400 +8.940
33 Ilja Borodin (D1) RUS 12.88 (27) 36.75 (40) PB 49.630 +9.170
34 Artur Khasanov (D1) RUS 12.90 (28) 36.74 (39) 49.640 +9.180
35 Artjom.06 Savin (D1) RUS 13.70 (39) 36.70 (38) SB 50.400 +9.940
36 Aleksandr Grjaznykh (D1) RUS 14.14 (43) 36.28 (36) 50.420 +9.960
37 Dmitrij Sizikov (D2) RUS 14.00 (42) 36.59 (37) SB 50.590 +10.130
38 Roman Brjukhov (D1) RUS 13.49 (35) 37.28 (41) PB 50.770 +10.310
39 Ilja.04 Bogdanov (D2) RUS 18.50 (51) 34.30 (23) PB 52.800 +12.340
40 Vladislav Mukhametvafin (D1) RUS 18.50 (51) 34.41 (25) SB 52.910 +12.450
41 Viktor Kitsjev (D1) RUS 13.50 (36) PB 39.49 (42) PB 52.990 +12.530
42 Vjatsjeslav Kolupajev (E2) RUS 13.81 (40) PB 39.78 (44) 53.590 +13.130
43 Aleksandr Davydov (D1) RUS 13.50 (36) PB 40.12 (45) 53.620 +13.160
44 Mikhail Tsjerepkov (D1) RUS 14.24 (44) 39.49 (42) 53.730 +13.270
45 Eldar Khazjiakhmetov (D1) RUS 20.06 (53) 36.27 (35) 56.330 +15.870
46 Artem Kofteba (D1) RUS 15.53 (47) PB 41.32 (46) PB 56.850 +16.390
47 Arkadij Dedov (D1) RUS 13.98 (41) SB 44.89 (47) PB 58.870 +18.410
48 Dmitrij.06 Vinogradov (D1) RUS 13.42 (33) PB 45.69 (49) 59.110 +18.650
49 Ivan Litvinov (D1) RUS 15.20 (46) SB 45.46 (48) PB 60.660 +20.200
50 Jegor Jargin (D1) RUS 14.37 (45) SB 46.92 (51) PB 61.290 +20.830
51 Savelij Jarullin (D1) RUS 16.00 (49) SB 46.20 (50) PB 62.200 +21.740
52 Vladislav.06 Moisejev (D1) RUS 16.00 (49) SB 49.93 (52) PB 65.930 +25.470
53 Anton Snegirev (D1) RUS 21.91 (54) 52.39 (53) 74.300 +33.840
54 Nikita Sjljakhtin (D1) RUS 15.99 (48) PB 58.91 (54) PB 74.900 +34.440
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 100 meter
03.03.2018

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Konstantin Zykov (D1) RUS 11.52 SB -
2 Vasilij Filonets (D2) RUS 11.59 +0.070
3 Matvej Starikov (D2) RUS 11.70 PB +0.180
4 Artem Skorykh (D2) RUS 11.79 PB +0.270
Leonid Netsjajev (D2) RUS 11.79 PB +0.270
6 Konstantin Ganzjuk (D2) RUS 11.80 PB +0.280
Ramsjed Nisjanbajev (D2) RUS 11.80 +0.280
8 Danil Bauer (D2) RUS 11.84 PB +0.320
9 Jegor Sosjnikov (D2) RUS 11.94 PB +0.420
10 Dmitrij.06 Krylov (D1) RUS 12.03 SB +0.510
11 Anton Karabanov (D1) RUS 12.06 +0.540
12 Aleksandr.05 Izotov (D2) RUS 12.14 SB +0.620
13 Andrej Masalovitsj (D2) RUS 12.16 SB +0.640
14 Zakhar Antonov (D1) RUS 12.20 SB +0.680
15 Nikita.05 Sokolov (D1) RUS 12.25 PB +0.730
16 Arsenij Fortygin (D2) RUS 12.30 PB +0.780
17 Vladimir Gorelov (D2) RUS 12.31 PB +0.790
18 Artjom Mukhametzjanov (D2) RUS 12.47 SB +0.950
19 Arsenij Sidnev (D1) RUS 12.48 SB +0.960
20 Maksim Sidorov (D1) RUS 12.49 PB +0.970
Andrej Gajmanov (D2) RUS 12.49 PB +0.970
Artjom Frej (D1) RUS 12.49 PB +0.970
Artjom Gidrevitsj (D2) RUS 12.49 PB +0.970
24 Aleksej Nekhaenko (D2) RUS 12.50 PB +0.980
Ivan.04 Smirnov (D2) RUS 12.50 PB +0.980
26 Vladislav Kardajev (D1) RUS 12.76 +1.240
27 Ilja Borodin (D1) RUS 12.88 +1.360
28 Artur Khasanov (D1) RUS 12.90 +1.380
29 Arsenij Prasol (D1) RUS 13.02 +1.500
30 Vladislav Nefedov (D1) RUS 13.06 +1.540
31 Vjatsjeslav Kazarinov (D2) RUS 13.28 SB +1.760
32 Svjatoslav Pavlov (D1) RUS 13.31 SB +1.790
33 Dmitrij.06 Vinogradov (D1) RUS 13.42 PB +1.900
Aleksandr Grjatsev (D1) RUS 13.42 PB +1.900
35 Roman Brjukhov (D1) RUS 13.49 +1.970
36 Aleksandr Davydov (D1) RUS 13.50 PB +1.980
Viktor Kitsjev (D1) RUS 13.50 PB +1.980
38 Danil Faizov (D1) RUS 13.59 SB +2.070
39 Artjom.06 Savin (D1) RUS 13.70 +2.180
40 Vjatsjeslav Kolupajev (E2) RUS 13.81 PB +2.290
41 Arkadij Dedov (D1) RUS 13.98 SB +2.460
42 Dmitrij Sizikov (D2) RUS 14.00 +2.480
43 Aleksandr Grjaznykh (D1) RUS 14.14 +2.620
44 Mikhail Tsjerepkov (D1) RUS 14.24 +2.720
45 Jegor Jargin (D1) RUS 14.37 SB +2.850
46 Ivan Litvinov (D1) RUS 15.20 SB +3.680
47 Artem Kofteba (D1) RUS 15.53 PB +4.010
48 Nikita Sjljakhtin (D1) RUS 15.99 PB +4.470
49 Vladislav.06 Moisejev (D1) RUS 16.00 SB +4.480
Savelij Jarullin (D1) RUS 16.00 SB +4.480
51 Ilja.04 Bogdanov (D2) RUS 18.50 +6.980
Vladislav Mukhametvafin (D1) RUS 18.50 +6.980
53 Eldar Khazjiakhmetov (D1) RUS 20.06 +8.540
54 Anton Snegirev (D1) RUS 21.91 +10.390
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 300 meter
03.03.2018

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Vasilij Filonets (D2) RUS 28.87 PB -
2 Matvej Starikov (D2) RUS 29.45 SB +0.580
3 Ramsjed Nisjanbajev (D2) RUS 29.49 PB +0.620
4 Konstantin Zykov (D1) RUS 30.07 +1.200
5 Leonid Netsjajev (D2) RUS 30.09 PB +1.220
6 Konstantin Ganzjuk (D2) RUS 30.53 PB +1.660
7 Artem Skorykh (D2) RUS 30.85 +1.980
8 Ivan.04 Smirnov (D2) RUS 30.88 SB +2.010
9 Jegor Sosjnikov (D2) RUS 31.11 PB +2.240
10 Aleksandr.05 Izotov (D2) RUS 31.53 +2.660
11 Danil Bauer (D2) RUS 31.88 PB +3.010
Zakhar Antonov (D1) RUS 31.88 PB +3.010
13 Andrej Gajmanov (D2) RUS 31.90 SB +3.030
14 Arsenij Fortygin (D2) RUS 32.21 PB +3.340
15 Andrej Masalovitsj (D2) RUS 32.33 SB +3.460
16 Artjom Gidrevitsj (D2) RUS 33.15 PB +4.280
17 Vladislav Kardajev (D1) RUS 33.18 +4.310
18 Vladimir Gorelov (D2) RUS 33.37 PB +4.500
19 Artjom Mukhametzjanov (D2) RUS 33.39 +4.520
20 Dmitrij.06 Krylov (D1) RUS 33.55 PB +4.680
21 Arsenij Prasol (D1) RUS 33.78 PB +4.910
22 Arsenij Sidnev (D1) RUS 33.84 PB +4.970
23 Ilja.04 Bogdanov (D2) RUS 34.30 PB +5.430
24 Nikita.05 Sokolov (D1) RUS 34.40 +5.530
25 Vladislav Mukhametvafin (D1) RUS 34.41 SB +5.540
26 Svjatoslav Pavlov (D1) RUS 34.45 PB +5.580
27 Aleksej Nekhaenko (D2) RUS 34.47 PB +5.600
Vjatsjeslav Kazarinov (D2) RUS 34.47 PB +5.600
29 Aleksandr Grjatsev (D1) RUS 34.48 PB +5.610
30 Artjom Frej (D1) RUS 34.74 +5.870
31 Maksim Sidorov (D1) RUS 34.88 +6.010
32 Vladislav Nefedov (D1) RUS 35.22 PB +6.350
33 Anton Karabanov (D1) RUS 35.25 SB +6.380
34 Danil Faizov (D1) RUS 35.81 PB +6.940
35 Eldar Khazjiakhmetov (D1) RUS 36.27 +7.400
36 Aleksandr Grjaznykh (D1) RUS 36.28 +7.410
37 Dmitrij Sizikov (D2) RUS 36.59 SB +7.720
38 Artjom.06 Savin (D1) RUS 36.70 SB +7.830
39 Artur Khasanov (D1) RUS 36.74 +7.870
40 Ilja Borodin (D1) RUS 36.75 PB +7.880
41 Roman Brjukhov (D1) RUS 37.28 PB +8.410
42 Mikhail Tsjerepkov (D1) RUS 39.49 +10.620
Viktor Kitsjev (D1) RUS 39.49 PB +10.620
44 Vjatsjeslav Kolupajev (E2) RUS 39.78 +10.910
45 Aleksandr Davydov (D1) RUS 40.12 +11.250
46 Artem Kofteba (D1) RUS 41.32 PB +12.450
47 Arkadij Dedov (D1) RUS 44.89 PB +16.020
48 Ivan Litvinov (D1) RUS 45.46 PB +16.590
49 Dmitrij.06 Vinogradov (D1) RUS 45.69 +16.820
50 Savelij Jarullin (D1) RUS 46.20 PB +17.330
51 Jegor Jargin (D1) RUS 46.92 PB +18.050
52 Vladislav.06 Moisejev (D1) RUS 49.93 PB +21.060
53 Anton Snegirev (D1) RUS 52.39 +23.520
54 Nikita Sjljakhtin (D1) RUS 58.91 PB +30.040
SB - Seasonal Best

Single Day 1 - 04.03.2018

Single Day 2 - 03.03.2018

Samalogs 03.03.2018

Samalogs 04.03.2018