Competition: IJVG Jeugdwedstrijd

Information:
  • 66 athletes from 1 nation
  • 35 women and 31 men
  • 8 distances (1000m, 100m, 100m (1. Race), 100m (2. Race), 1500m, 300m, 500m, 700m)
  • 130 races (5x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men - 500 meter
20.11.2010

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Ian Bos (D2) NED 56.00 -
DNS Rik Lubbers (Senior) NED DNS -

Men , Samalog - Allround 100m/100m
20.11.2010

PosNameNation100m 1. Race100m 2. RacePointsDiff
1 Milan Wagenmakers (F1) NED 17.75 (2) 17.78 (1) 177.650 -
2 Ramon Pronk (F1) NED 20.31 (3) 20.42 (2) 203.650 +26.000
Chris Huizinga (D2) NED 14.78 (1) DNF - -

Men , Samalog - Allround 100m/300m
20.11.2010

PosNameNation100m300mPointsDiff
1 Bas Gierman (F2) NED 14.96 (1) 40.00 (1) 141.467 -
2 Erben Koopmans (F1) NED 16.71 (2) 45.89 (2) SB 160.033 +18.566
3 Lorenzo van Bruggen (F1) NED 16.97 (3) 47.16 (4) 163.450 +21.983
4 Sjoerd Goelema (F2) NED 17.01 (4) 47.11 (3) 163.567 +22.100
5 Jarco Sesselaar (F1) NED 20.53 (5) 55.88 (5) 195.783 +54.316
SB - Seasonal Best

Men , Samalog - Allround 300m/500m
20.11.2010

PosNameNation300m500mPointsDiff
1 Koko Tuinstra (C1) NED 34.23 (1) 55.33 (1) 112.380 -
2 Marnix Joustra (E1) NED 38.09 (2) 59.83 (2) 123.313 +10.933
3 Niek Engelhart (E1) NED 42.25 (3) 1:09.51 (3) 139.927 +27.547
4 Niels Kingma (E1) NED 44.05 (4) 1:14.83 (6) 148.247 +35.867
5 Lucas van Esschoten (E2) NED 45.68 (5) 1:13.76 (4) 149.893 +37.513
6 Sander Jansma (D1) NED 47.09 (7) PB 1:14.80 (5) PB 153.283 +40.903
7 Julian Fluks (E2) NED 45.86 (6) PB 1:20.48 (7) PB 156.913 +44.533
SB - Seasonal Best

Men , Samalog - Allround 100m/300m/500m
20.11.2010

PosNameNation100m300m500mPointsDiff
1 N. N. (E2) NED 14.41 (1) 36.57 (1) 58.91 (1) 191.910 -
SB - Seasonal Best

Men , Samalog - Allround 300m/700m
20.11.2010

PosNameNation300m700mPointsDiff
Julian Bushoff (C1) NED 36.98 (1) DQ - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Men , Samalog - Allround 500m/1000m
20.11.2010

PosNameNation500m1000mPointsDiff
1 Rick Stratingh (C2) NED 46.63 (1) 1:35.29 (1) 94.275 -
2 Vincent Oudshoorn (C2) NED 46.92 (2) 1:37.36 (2) 95.600 +1.325
3 Ruben Burgler (C2) NED 48.64 (3) 1:39.52 (4) 98.400 +4.125
4 Sil Faber (D2) NED 49.22 (4) 1:38.82 (3) PB 98.630 +4.355
5 Daan Koning (C2) NED 50.12 (5) 1:47.86 (5) 104.050 +9.775
6 Brian Smit (D2) NED 1:01.83 (6) 2:10.28 (6) 126.970 +32.695
SB - Seasonal Best

Men , Samalog - Allround 500m/1500m
20.11.2010

PosNameNation500m1500mPointsDiff
1 Matthew Wienen (C1) NED 47.66 (1) 2:29.75 (1) 97.577 -
SB - Seasonal Best

Men , Samalog - Allround 500m/700m
20.11.2010

PosNameNation500m700mPointsDiff
1 Tom Ensing (Senior) NED 54.50 (1) SB 1:17.44 (1) PB 109.814 -
2 Elise de Jong (C2) NED 56.80 (2) 1:19.90 (2) PB 113.871 +4.057
3 Pieter Faber (D1) NED 59.14 (3) 1:24.60 (3) 119.569 +9.755
4 Siebrand Veenstra (C1) NED 1:05.56 (5) 1:33.62 (4) PB 132.431 +22.617
Jörn Hermse (D2) NED 1:02.34 (4) DQ - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Single Day 1 - 20.11.2010

Samalogs 20.11.2010