Competition: IJskonijncup 10

Information:
  • 74 athletes from 2 nations
  • 40 women and 34 men
  • 4 distances (1000m, 1500m, 500m, 700m)
  • 148 races (4x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women , Samalog - Allround 500m/1500m
05.01.2020

PosNameNation500m1500mPointsDiff
1 Mijntje de Jong (C2) NED 45.18 (1) 2:27.47 (1) 94.336 -
2 Lara Dingjan (C2) NED 47.61 (2) 2:34.32 (2) 99.050 +4.714
3 Fenna de Graaf (C1) NED 47.68 (3) 2:36.05 (3) 99.696 +5.360
4 Maerle Huizinga (C2) NED 49.25 (4) 2:37.65 (5) SB 101.800 +7.464
5 Jade Kosters (C1) NED 49.74 (5) 2:37.15 (4) 102.123 +7.787
6 Julia Groeneveld (C1) NED 51.04 (10) 2:38.11 (6) 103.743 +9.407
7 Marit Heijnen (C2) NED 50.53 (7) 2:42.92 (8) 104.836 +10.500
8 Lotte de Bock (C1) NED 50.25 (6) 2:44.51 (11) 105.086 +10.750
9 Carlijn Mol (C1) NED 51.65 (12) 2:40.81 (7) 105.253 +10.917
10 Eeke Emilie Weenink (C2) NED 50.91 (8) 2:44.21 (10) 105.646 +11.310
11 Mees Prenen (C1) NED 51.78 (13) 2:44.17 (9) 106.503 +12.167
12 Sanne Ganzinga (C1) NED 51.08 (11) 2:46.64 (13) 106.626 +12.290
13 Sanne Freeze (C1) NED 51.00 (9) 2:47.35 (14) 106.783 +12.447
14 Valerie Nijman (C1) NED 52.88 (16) 2:45.92 (12) 108.186 +13.850
15 Merit de Bruin (C1) NED 52.79 (15) 2:48.17 (15) 108.846 +14.510
16 Evelien Diderich (C1) NED 51.80 (14) 2:56.25 (17) 110.550 +16.214
17 Jasmijn Kraan (C1) NED 53.50 (17) PB 2:52.65 (16) PB 111.050 +16.714
18 Sascha Corbijn Van Willenswaard (C1) NED 55.01 (19) 2:58.21 (18) SB 114.413 +20.077
19 Eveline Krom (C1) NED 58.91 (21) 3:06.10 (19) 120.943 +26.607
20 Tessa Ruissen (C1) NED 57.34 (20) 3:14.59 (20) 122.203 +27.867
21 Rinske de Ruyter (C1) NED 1:00.72 (22) 3:17.80 (21) 126.653 +32.317
22 Inge De Koning (C1) NED 1:05.11 (23) 3:42.14 (23) 139.156 +44.820
23 Annemijn Verbeek (C1) NED 1:11.71 (24) 3:37.58 (22) 144.236 +49.900
24 Ilja van Geest (C1) NED 1:15.59 (25) 3:59.24 (24) PB 155.336 +1.01.000
Sylvie van den Heuvel (C2) NED 54.10 (18) DNF - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Women , Samalog - Allround 500m/1000m
05.01.2020

PosNameNation500m1000mPointsDiff
1 Zhara Möllers (D2) NED 48.53 (1) 1:43.12 (1) 100.090 -
2 Charline Coates-Kwadrin (D2) GBR 51.49 (2) 1:46.17 (3) 104.575 +4.485
3 Wieke Eikelenboom (D2) NED 52.63 (5) 1:45.05 (2) 105.155 +5.065
4 Willemijn Schouwenaar (D2) NED 52.38 (4) 1:47.83 (5) PB 106.295 +6.205
5 Jamy Blaauw (D2) NED 52.04 (3) 1:49.08 (6) 106.580 +6.490
6 Veerle Zwart (D2) NED 52.90 (6) 1:47.60 (4) 106.700 +6.610
7 Danique van Rooden (D2) NED 53.63 (7) 1:51.95 (7) 109.605 +9.515
8 Annette Laarhoven (D2) NED 54.32 (8) SB 1:57.64 (8) SB 113.140 +13.050
9 Yael In 't Veld (D2) NED 57.05 (10) 1:58.13 (9) SB 116.115 +16.025
10 Roosmarijn Meinsma (D2) NED 56.54 (9) 2:00.25 (10) SB 116.665 +16.575
11 Noa Van Werkhoven (D2) NED 57.60 (11) 2:04.24 (12) 119.720 +19.630
12 Marije de Nooij (D2) NED 58.34 (12) 2:02.90 (11) 119.790 +19.700
Loise van den Heuvel (D2) NED 1:09.74 (13) DNS - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Women , Samalog - Allround 500m/700m
05.01.2020

PosNameNation500m700mPointsDiff
1 Mara Vergeer (D1) NED 51.12 (1) 1:14.58 (1) 104.391 -
2 Evy van Duijn (D1) NED 59.05 (2) 1:22.84 (2) 118.221 +13.830
SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 05.01.2020