Competition: IJskonijncup 10

Information:
  • 74 athletes from 2 nations
  • 40 women and 34 men
  • 4 distances (1000m, 1500m, 500m, 700m)
  • 148 races (4x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men , Samalog - Allround 500m/1500m
05.01.2020

PosNameNation500m1500mPointsDiff
1 Stefan Huizenga (C1) NED 45.98 (2) 2:16.64 (1) 91.526 -
2 Tim van der Zalm (C2) NED 46.50 (3) 2:17.78 (2) 92.426 +0.900
3 Fred Schouwenaar (C1) NED 46.71 (4) 2:24.29 (3) 94.806 +3.280
4 Mik de Groot (C1) NED 48.02 (5) 2:27.34 (4) 97.133 +5.607
5 Jelmer van der Slot (C1) NED 49.94 (6) 2:39.13 (6) 102.983 +11.457
6 Bram Braak (C1) NED 51.33 (7) 2:38.62 (5) 104.203 +12.677
7 Steyn Joling (C1) NED 52.12 (8) PB 2:46.87 (7) PB 107.743 +16.217
8 Toine van Bakel (C1) NED 58.61 (9) 3:15.08 (8) 123.636 +32.110
Mats van den Bos (C2) NED 39.94 (1) - - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Men , Samalog - Allround 500m/1000m
05.01.2020

PosNameNation500m1000mPointsDiff
1 Jonas de Jong (D2) NED 44.86 (1) 1:31.20 (2) 90.460 -
2 Arjen Boersma (D2) NED 47.20 (2) 1:33.95 (3) 94.175 +3.715
3 Marino Godwaldt (D2) NED 49.63 (3) 1:41.09 (4) 100.175 +9.715
4 Jack van der Bent (D2) NED 49.75 (4) 1:41.92 (5) 100.710 +10.250
5 Joep Aben (D2) NED 50.77 (5) 1:44.57 (6) 103.055 +12.595
6 Mik van Harten (D2) NED 51.04 (6) 1:46.85 (8) 104.465 +14.005
7 Driek Tolk (D2) NED 51.99 (8) 1:45.95 (7) 104.965 +14.505
8 Jesse den Otter (D2) NED 55.50 (11) 1:52.26 (9) 111.630 +21.170
9 Koen Bocxe (D2) NED 54.90 (10) 1:54.43 (10) 112.115 +21.655
10 Ivar Molenaar (D2) NED 56.26 (12) 1:58.37 (11) SB 115.445 +24.985
11 Boaz Cohen (D2) NED 56.69 (13) SB 2:01.11 (12) SB 117.245 +26.785
12 Daniel Brouwer (D2) NED 58.72 (14) 2:03.49 (13) 120.465 +30.005
13 Dylan Pieterse (D2) NED 59.60 (15) 2:07.58 (14) SB 123.390 +32.930
14 Niels Herman (D2) NED 1:01.79 (16) PB 2:14.95 (15) 129.265 +38.805
15 Gijs Diderich (D2) NED 1:03.44 (17) 2:23.27 (16) 135.075 +44.615
David Brouwer (D2) NED 52.51 (9) DQ - -
Olav Huizinga (D2) NED 51.94 (7) DQ - -
Mats van den Bos (C2) NED - 1:20.37 (1) - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Men , Samalog - Allround 500m/700m
05.01.2020

PosNameNation500m700mPointsDiff
1 Floris Wender (D1) NED 52.82 (2) 1:13.08 (1) SB 105.020 -
2 Kai van Bennekom (D1) NED 52.61 (1) SB 1:16.06 (2) 106.938 +1.918
3 Jelle de Bock (D1) NED 55.01 (3) 1:16.90 (3) 109.938 +4.918
4 Eijze Bakker (D1) NED 57.03 (4) 1:21.40 (4) SB 115.172 +10.152
5 Yort Joling (D1) NED 1:04.40 (5) PB 1:29.90 (5) PB 128.614 +23.594
6 Pieter Van Den Berg (D1) NED 1:05.33 (6) PB 1:35.58 (6) 133.601 +28.581
7 Arend Keller (D1) NED 1:11.30 (7) PB 1:45.36 (7) 146.557 +41.537
8 Dimitri van Bakel (D1) NED 1:14.24 (8) 1:47.12 (8) SB 150.754 +45.734
SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 05.01.2020