Competition: IJsclub Nooitgedacht Familiedag

Information:
  • 86 athletes from 1 nation
  • 27 women and 59 men
  • 5 distances (100m (1. Race), 100m (2. Race), 1500m, 300m, 500m)
  • 172 races (5x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Text view of the competition results

IJsclub Nooitgedacht Familiedag
10.12.2011
Leisure World Ice Center (NED)

Allround (Men), 10.12.2011

POS   NAME                 AG       NAT   100M 1. RACE              100M 2. RACE            POINTS    DIFF        RECORDS   
1     Jop van Rijn         D1       NED   14.56          (3)        14.74          (1)      146.500                         
2     Quinten Heerma       E1       NED   14.54          (2)   SB   14.86          (2)      147.000   +0.500                
3     Kris van Rijn        Senior   NED   14.37          (1)        15.18          (3)      147.750   +1.250                
4     Brian van der Neut   Senior   NED   17.15          (4)   SB   17.68          (4)      174.150   +27.650               
5     Randi Berkelaar      F1       NED   18.14          (5)   SB   18.41          (5)      182.750   +36.250               
6     Robin Bader          F1       NED   21.89          (6)   SB   22.01          (6)      219.500   +1.13.000             
7     Wouter de Jong       Senior   NED   23.66          (7)        22.32          (7)      229.900   +1.23.400             



Allround (Women), 10.12.2011

POS   NAME                 AG       NAT   100M 1. RACE            100M 2. RACE              POINTS    DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Debby van der Neut   Senior   NED   17.95          (1)      17.60          (1)   PB   177.750                       
2     Michelle Ros         F1       NED   19.27          (2)      19.69          (3)        194.800   +17.050             
3     Simone Bader         F2       NED   20.22          (3)      19.66          (2)   SB   199.400   +21.650             
4     Merel Koek           F1       NED   22.05          (4)      21.52          (4)        217.850   +40.100             



Allround (Women), 10.12.2011

POS   NAME                    AG       NAT   300M               500M                  POINTS    DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Estelle de Jong         D1       NED   33.97   (1)        54.72     (1)         111.336                       
2     Katrien Oosterom        D2       NED   34.84   (2)   PB   57.44     (3)         115.506   +4.170              
3     Romy de Jong            E2       NED   35.51   (4)        56.89     (2)         116.073   +4.737              
4     Lotte van der Meijden   E2       NED   35.18   (3)        57.51     (4)         116.143   +4.807              
5     Iris Wierdsma           D1       NED   37.41   (5)        1:01.33   (5)         123.680   +12.344             
6     Maaike van Schaick      E1       NED   37.62   (6)        1:01.58   (6)    PB   124.280   +12.944             
7     Anna Wierdsma           D1       NED   41.22   (8)        1:08.48   (8)         137.180   +25.844             
8     Romy Snel               E1       NED   41.01   (7)        1:08.93   (9)         137.280   +25.944             
9     Marit Schel             E2       NED   43.44   (9)        1:10.48   (10)   SB   142.880   +31.544             
      Rianne van Leeuwen      Senior   NED   -                  1:12.45   (11)   PB   -                             
      Cora Immerzeel          Senior   NED   -                  1:04.51   (7)    PB   -                             



Allround (Men), 10.12.2011

POS   NAME                AG       NAT   300M               500M                  POINTS    DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Daan de Best        D2       NED   31.11   (1)        51.21     (1)         103.060                       
2     Sander da Costa     D2       NED   34.52   (2)        56.54     (3)         114.073   +11.013             
3     Julian Bunschoten   D1       NED   35.79   (6)        55.09     (2)         114.740   +11.680             
4     Kevin Snel          D2       NED   35.22   (3)   SB   57.63     (4)         116.330   +13.270             
5     Robert Mur          C1       NED   35.35   (4)   SB   58.32     (5)         117.236   +14.176             
6     Kimo van Drooge     D1       NED   35.62   (5)   SB   58.82     (6)         118.186   +15.126             
7     Jorn Limburg        C1       NED   41.79   (7)   SB   1:09.46   (7)         139.110   +36.050             
8     Thom Joosten        F2       NED   44.20   (9)        1:12.52   (8)         146.186   +43.126             
9     Ivar Immerzeel      E2       NED   43.92   (8)        1:13.28   (10)        146.480   +43.420             
      Stefan de Haan      Senior   NED   -                  1:16.21   (11)   PB   -                             
      Peter Koek          Senior   NED   -                  1:12.89   (9)    SB   -                             



Allround (Men), 10.12.2011

POS   NAME                    AG       NAT   500M                  1500M                 POINTS    DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Sven Prins              Neo      NED   40.43     (1)         2:07.95   (2)         83.080                        
2     Martin Heerma           M35      NED   41.74     (2)         2:06.69   (1)         83.970    +0.890              
3     Niels Immerzeel         B2       NED   43.10     (5)         2:08.89   (3)         86.063    +2.983              
4     Luciën Wolvers          M35      NED   42.95     (4)         2:16.28   (5)         88.376    +5.296              
5     Gary van Tol            B2       NED   44.01     (6)         2:13.44   (4)         88.490    +5.410              
6     Koen de Best            C2       NED   45.13     (7)         2:19.39   (6)         91.593    +8.513              
7     Dirk de Jong            M35      NED   45.32     (9)    SB   2:19.84   (7)    SB   91.933    +8.853              
8     Jonathan Boom           A1       NED   42.73     (3)         2:29.98   (14)        92.723    +9.643              
9     Henk Jan Kroese         Neo      NED   45.22     (8)         2:23.26   (9)         92.973    +9.893              
10    Daan Wierdsma           B1       NED   46.15     (10)        2:20.77   (8)    SB   93.073    +9.993              
11    Ton Hendrikse           M50      NED   46.84     (13)        2:23.49   (10)        94.670    +11.590             
12    Michiel Visschers       Senior   NED   47.08     (14)   SB   2:25.87   (11)   SB   95.703    +12.623             
13    Wim Ros                 M40      NED   46.80     (12)        2:31.16   (16)        97.186    +14.106             
14    Jos Aarsman             M55      NED   48.21     (15)   SB   2:28.61   (12)        97.746    +14.666             
15    Niels Brouwer           A1       NED   46.38     (11)        2:34.23   (19)   SB   97.790    +14.710             
16    Sander Pater            B1       NED   48.52     (16)        2:30.36   (15)        98.640    +15.560             
17    Robert da Costa         M45      NED   49.90     (22)        2:29.52   (13)        99.740    +16.660             
18    Nico de Jong            M45      NED   49.18     (20)        2:31.86   (17)        99.800    +16.720             
19    Stefan Bunschoten       A1       NED   48.64     (17)        2:34.80   (20)        100.240   +17.160             
20    Jacco Kroese            M40      NED   49.52     (21)   SB   2:34.99   (21)        101.183   +18.103             
21    Hans.69 de Haan         M40      NED   48.78     (18)        2:37.47   (22)        101.270   +18.190             
22    Daan Kroese             M50      NED   50.64     (24)        2:33.83   (18)        101.916   +18.836             
23    Nico-Jan de Haan        C2       NED   48.95     (19)        2:40.46   (26)        102.436   +19.356             
24    David van Drooge        B1       NED   49.97     (23)        2:37.98   (24)        102.630   +19.550             
25    Rene Immerzeel          M40      NED   51.76     (28)   PB   2:37.85   (23)   PB   104.376   +21.296             
26    Hans de Best            M40      NED   51.10     (26)        2:39.88   (25)        104.393   +21.313             
27    Ton Bunschoten          M50      NED   51.54     (27)        2:42.82   (27)        105.813   +22.733             
28    Coos Brouwer            M45      NED   50.97     (25)        2:45.93   (29)        106.280   +23.200             
29    Cor Oudshoorn           M50      NED   54.05     (32)   SB   2:44.21   (28)   SB   108.786   +25.706             
30    Ronald Hazenkamp        M45      NED   53.05     (29)        2:47.87   (30)        109.006   +25.926             
31    Waldo Kamerling         M50      NED   53.51     (30)        2:48.65   (31)   SB   109.726   +26.646             
32    Bart van Schaick        C2       NED   53.61     (31)        2:56.96   (33)        112.596   +29.516             
33    Marius Oosterom         M55      NED   56.58     (35)   SB   2:55.12   (32)   SB   114.953   +31.873             
34    Gert-Jan van Selm       C2       NED   55.49     (33)        2:59.41   (35)   SB   115.293   +32.213             
35    Mark de Wit             B1       NED   56.04     (34)        3:05.99   (36)   SB   118.036   +34.956             
36    Tette Hofstra           M60      NED   58.99     (36)        2:59.38   (34)   SB   118.783   +35.703             
37    Ruben Schel             C1       NED   1:03.06   (37)        3:27.34   (38)   SB   132.173   +49.093             
38    Bert van Drooge         Senior   NED   1:10.31   (38)   PB   3:21.71   (37)   PB   137.546   +54.466             
      Gerben Bouthoorn        Senior   NED   -                     -                     -                             
      Ludo Kamerling          D2       NED   1:23.86   (40)        -                     -                             
      Peter van der Meijden   M45      NED   1:17.07   (39)        -                     -                             



Allround (Women), 10.12.2011

POS   NAME                   AG       NAT   500M                  1500M                 POINTS    DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Lisa van Rijn          A1       NED   45.19     (1)         2:24.89   (1)         93.486                        
2     Melissa van Pierre     A2       NED   48.38     (3)         2:25.94   (2)         97.026    +3.540              
3     Maaike Elfferich       Senior   NED   47.46     (2)    SB   2:32.77   (3)    SB   98.383    +4.897              
4     Lotte Elfferich        C1       NED   48.97     (4)         2:34.54   (4)         100.483   +6.997              
5     Marieke Oosterom       B1       NED   51.36     (7)         2:44.31   (5)         106.130   +12.644             
6     Lisanne Immerzeel      C2       NED   51.09     (6)         2:46.65   (7)         106.640   +13.154             
7     Esther van Leeuwen     A1       NED   50.58     (5)         2:54.31   (8)    SB   108.683   +15.197             
8     Manja Bunschoten       M55      NED   56.69     (10)        2:46.44   (6)         112.170   +18.684             
9     Kristin Versteeg       Neo      NED   55.07     (9)         2:59.00   (9)    SB   114.736   +21.250             
10    Rachel de Jong         C2       NED   54.59     (8)         3:01.76   (10)        115.176   +21.690             
11    Annemieke Elfferich    M50      NED   1:02.89   (11)        3:19.11   (11)   SB   129.260   +35.774             
      Margereth van Drooge   Senior   NED   1:11.35   (12)   PB   -                     -                             



IJsclub Nooitgedacht Familiedag
10.12.2011
Leisure World Ice Center (NED)

NAME                    AG       100M (1. RACE)         100M (2. RACE)         300M          500M             500M             1500M            
Jop van Rijn            D1       14.56            (3)   14.74            (1)                                                                    
Quinten Heerma          E1       14.54            (2)   14.86            (2)                                                                    
Kris van Rijn           Senior   14.37            (1)   15.18            (3)                                                                    
Brian van der Neut      Senior   17.15            (4)   17.68            (4)                                                                    
Randi Berkelaar         F1       18.14            (5)   18.41            (5)                                                                    
Robin Bader             F1       21.89            (6)   22.01            (6)                                                                    
Wouter de Jong          Senior   23.66            (7)   22.32            (7)                                                                    
Daan de Best            D2                                                     31.11   (1)   51.21     (1)                                      
Julian Bunschoten       D1                                                     35.79   (6)   55.09     (2)                                      
Ivar Immerzeel          E2                                                     43.92   (8)   1:13.28   (10)                                     
Kevin Snel              D2                                                     35.22   (3)   57.63     (4)                                      
Thom Joosten            F2                                                     44.20   (9)   1:12.52   (8)                                      
Sander da Costa         D2                                                     34.52   (2)   56.54     (3)                                      
Kimo van Drooge         D1                                                     35.62   (5)   58.82     (6)                                      
Peter Koek              Senior                                                               1:12.89   (9)                                      
Stefan de Haan          Senior                                                               1:16.21   (11)                                     
Robert Mur              C1                                                     35.35   (4)   58.32     (5)                                      
Jorn Limburg            C1                                                     41.79   (7)   1:09.46   (7)                                      
Martin Heerma           M35                                                                                   41.74     (2)    2:06.69   (1)    
Ton Hendrikse           M50                                                                                   46.84     (13)   2:23.49   (10)   
Coos Brouwer            M45                                                                                   50.97     (25)   2:45.93   (29)   
Sven Prins              Neo                                                                                   40.43     (1)    2:07.95   (2)    
Michiel Visschers       Senior                                                                                47.08     (14)   2:25.87   (11)   
Niels Immerzeel         B2                                                                                    43.10     (5)    2:08.89   (3)    
Stefan Bunschoten       A1                                                                                    48.64     (17)   2:34.80   (20)   
Tette Hofstra           M60                                                                                   58.99     (36)   2:59.38   (34)   
Jonathan Boom           A1                                                                                    42.73     (3)    2:29.98   (14)   
Henk Jan Kroese         Neo                                                                                   45.22     (8)    2:23.26   (9)    
Wim Ros                 M40                                                                                   46.80     (12)   2:31.16   (16)   
Nico de Jong            M45                                                                                   49.18     (20)   2:31.86   (17)   
Gary van Tol            B2                                                                                    44.01     (6)    2:13.44   (4)    
Jos Aarsman             M55                                                                                   48.21     (15)   2:28.61   (12)   
Hans.69 de Haan         M40                                                                                   48.78     (18)   2:37.47   (22)   
Robert da Costa         M45                                                                                   49.90     (22)   2:29.52   (13)   
Marius Oosterom         M55                                                                                   56.58     (35)   2:55.12   (32)   
Niels Brouwer           A1                                                                                    46.38     (11)   2:34.23   (19)   
Daan Kroese             M50                                                                                   50.64     (24)   2:33.83   (18)   
Cor Oudshoorn           M50                                                                                   54.05     (32)   2:44.21   (28)   
Nico-Jan de Haan        C2                                                                                    48.95     (19)   2:40.46   (26)   
Koen de Best            C2                                                                                    45.13     (7)    2:19.39   (6)    
Dirk de Jong            M35                                                                                   45.32     (9)    2:19.84   (7)    
Daan Wierdsma           B1                                                                                    46.15     (10)   2:20.77   (8)    
Ton Bunschoten          M50                                                                                   51.54     (27)   2:42.82   (27)   
Luciën Wolvers          M35                                                                                   42.95     (4)    2:16.28   (5)    
Mark de Wit             B1                                                                                    56.04     (34)   3:05.99   (36)   
David van Drooge        B1                                                                                    49.97     (23)   2:37.98   (24)   
Gert-Jan van Selm       C2                                                                                    55.49     (33)   2:59.41   (35)   
Bart van Schaick        C2                                                                                    53.61     (31)   2:56.96   (33)   
Ludo Kamerling          D2                                                                                    1:23.86   (40)   DNS              
Peter van der Meijden   M45                                                                                   1:17.07   (39)   DNS              
Jacco Kroese            M40                                                                                   49.52     (21)   2:34.99   (21)   
Sander Pater            B1                                                                                    48.52     (16)   2:30.36   (15)   
Hans de Best            M40                                                                                   51.10     (26)   2:39.88   (25)   
Ruben Schel             C1                                                                                    1:03.06   (37)   3:27.34   (38)   
Ronald Hazenkamp        M45                                                                                   53.05     (29)   2:47.87   (30)   
Gerben Bouthoorn        Senior                                                                                DNS              DNS              
Rene Immerzeel          M40                                                                                   51.76     (28)   2:37.85   (23)   
Waldo Kamerling         M50                                                                                   53.51     (30)   2:48.65   (31)   
Bert van Drooge         Senior                                                                                1:10.31   (38)   3:21.71   (37)   

NAME                    AG       100M (1. RACE)         100M (2. RACE)         300M          500M             500M             1500M            
Debby van der Neut      Senior   17.95            (1)   17.60            (1)                                                                    
Michelle Ros            F1       19.27            (2)   19.69            (3)                                                                    
Simone Bader            F2       20.22            (3)   19.66            (2)                                                                    
Merel Koek              F1       22.05            (4)   21.52            (4)                                                                    
Katrien Oosterom        D2                                                     34.84   (2)   57.44     (3)                                      
Iris Wierdsma           D1                                                     37.41   (5)   1:01.33   (5)                                      
Anna Wierdsma           D1                                                     41.22   (8)   1:08.48   (8)                                      
Lotte van der Meijden   E2                                                     35.18   (3)   57.51     (4)                                      
Maaike van Schaick      E1                                                     37.62   (6)   1:01.58   (6)                                      
Estelle de Jong         D1                                                     33.97   (1)   54.72     (1)                                      
Romy de Jong            E2                                                     35.51   (4)   56.89     (2)                                      
Romy Snel               E1                                                     41.01   (7)   1:08.93   (9)                                      
Marit Schel             E2                                                     43.44   (9)   1:10.48   (10)                                     
Rianne van Leeuwen      Senior                                                               1:12.45   (11)                                     
Cora Immerzeel          Senior                                                               1:04.51   (7)                                      
Maaike Elfferich        Senior                                                                                47.46     (2)    2:32.77   (3)    
Manja Bunschoten        M55                                                                                   56.69     (10)   2:46.44   (6)    
Esther van Leeuwen      A1                                                                                    50.58     (5)    2:54.31   (8)    
Melissa van Pierre      A2                                                                                    48.38     (3)    2:25.94   (2)    
Lisa van Rijn           A1                                                                                    45.19     (1)    2:24.89   (1)    
Kristin Versteeg        Neo                                                                                   55.07     (9)    2:59.00   (9)    
Lisanne Immerzeel       C2                                                                                    51.09     (6)    2:46.65   (7)    
Lotte Elfferich         C1                                                                                    48.97     (4)    2:34.54   (4)    
Annemieke Elfferich     M50                                                                                   1:02.89   (11)   3:19.11   (11)   
Marieke Oosterom        B1                                                                                    51.36     (7)    2:44.31   (5)    
Rachel de Jong          C2                                                                                    54.59     (8)    3:01.76   (10)   
Margereth van Drooge    Senior                                                                                1:11.35   (12)   DNS