Competition: IJsbeercup 5 / Kennemercup 7

Information:
  • 112 athletes from 3 nations
  • 50 women and 62 men
  • 5 distances (1500m, 3000m, 300m, 500m, 700m)
  • 223 races (11x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
300 meter 25.15 Joshua Lammers (A2) 14.11.2021
300 meter 25.50 Wouter van der Geer (Neo) 14.11.2021
300 meter 25.91 Seb van Schelven (A2) 14.11.2021
300 meter 26.21 Jelle van Rijn (Neo) 14.11.2021
300 meter 26.67 Duco Jansen (B2) 14.11.2021
300 meter 27.41 Jack van der Bent (C2) 14.11.2021
300 meter 27.42 Tim Verdel (B1) 14.11.2021
300 meter 27.59 Marije van der Spek (A2) 14.11.2021
300 meter 28.10 Tara Donoghue (Neo) 14.11.2021
300 meter 28.28 Marino Godwaldt (C2) 14.11.2021
300 meter 28.47 Mik de Groot (B1) 14.11.2021
300 meter 28.60 Milou Butter (Neo) 14.11.2021
300 meter 28.65 Ivar Molenaar (C2) 14.11.2021
300 meter 28.74 Zhara Möllers (C2) 14.11.2021
300 meter 28.89 Joep Aben (C2) 14.11.2021
300 meter 29.10 Mik van Harten (C2) 14.11.2021
300 meter 29.28 David Brouwer (C2) 14.11.2021
300 meter 29.49 Danique van Rooden (C2) 14.11.2021
300 meter 29.74 Jelle de Bock (C1) 14.11.2021
300 meter 29.83 Fabienne Maarse (C1) 14.11.2021
300 meter 29.85 Sybren Berkhout (C2) 14.11.2021
300 meter 29.88 Mara Vergeer (C1) 14.11.2021
300 meter 29.91 Olav Huizinga (C2) 14.11.2021
300 meter 30.10 Marit.0608 van der Meer (C1) 14.11.2021
300 meter 30.14 Wick van den Bos (C1) 14.11.2021
300 meter 30.64 Bruno Bonetti (C1) 14.11.2021
300 meter 31.00 Maerle Huizinga (B2) 14.11.2021
300 meter 31.33 Stefanie Koot (C1) 14.11.2021
300 meter 31.68 Cas Middelkoop (C1) 14.11.2021
300 meter 32.05 Elinn Unlu (C1) 14.11.2021
300 meter 32.06 Ruben Molenaar (C1) 14.11.2021
300 meter 32.65 Tessa Ruissen (B1) 14.11.2021
300 meter 33.35 Marije de Nooij (C2) 14.11.2021
300 meter 33.64 Esmee Heijen (C1) 14.11.2021
300 meter 34.24 Hein Smit (C1) 14.11.2021
300 meter 34.70 Luca Goossens (C1) 14.11.2021
300 meter 34.94 Kris Hardebelt (C1) 14.11.2021
300 meter 36.43 Josephine Gowers (C2) 14.11.2021
300 meter 36.56 Anne Lubbers (C1) 14.11.2021
300 meter 36.58 Serena Bank (Neo) 14.11.2021
300 meter 37.45 Loise van den Heuvel (C2) 14.11.2021
300 meter 37.63 Dimitri van Bakel (C1) 14.11.2021
300 meter 38.22 Tom Groenewegen (C1) 14.11.2021
500 meter 50.31 Valerie Nijman (B1) 14.11.2021
700 meter 54.25 Wouter van der Geer (Neo) 14.11.2021
700 meter 54.26 Joshua Lammers (A2) 14.11.2021
700 meter 55.00 Jelle van Rijn (Neo) 14.11.2021
700 meter 56.00 Arjen Boersma (C2) 14.11.2021
700 meter 57.38 Seb van Schelven (A2) 14.11.2021
700 meter 57.49 Koen Lauwers (Senior) 14.11.2021
700 meter 58.11 Duco Jansen (B2) 14.11.2021
700 meter 58.55 Stan Zirkzee (Neo) 14.11.2021
700 meter 58.99 Marije van der Spek (A2) 14.11.2021
700 meter 59.77 Daphne Iskes (A2) 14.11.2021
700 meter 59.81 Manon Iskes (A2) 14.11.2021
700 meter 1:00.11 Tim Verdel (B1) 14.11.2021
700 meter 1:00.63 Kim Zuiver (Neo) 14.11.2021
700 meter 1:00.68 Tara Donoghue (Neo) Zeb van der Slot (A2) 14.11.2021
700 meter 1:01.25 Mik van Harten (C2) 14.11.2021
700 meter 1:01.54 Martijn Nikkels (Senior) 14.11.2021
700 meter 1:01.98 Thibaut Vos (C1) 14.11.2021
700 meter 1:02.17 Marino Godwaldt (C2) 14.11.2021
700 meter 1:02.53 Mik de Groot (B1) 14.11.2021
700 meter 1:02.59 Jack van der Bent (C2) 14.11.2021
700 meter 1:03.27 Driek Tolk (C2) 14.11.2021
700 meter 1:03.57 Jelmer van der Slot (B1) Zhara Möllers (C2) 14.11.2021
700 meter 1:03.63 Joep Aben (C2) 14.11.2021
700 meter 1:04.66 Ivar Molenaar (C2) 14.11.2021
700 meter 1:04.89 Roosmarijn Hoekstra (A2) 14.11.2021
700 meter 1:05.61 Olav Huizinga (C2) 14.11.2021
700 meter 1:05.74 Fabienne Maarse (C1) 14.11.2021
700 meter 1:05.80 Aranka Keur (M40) 14.11.2021
700 meter 1:05.86 Jelle de Bock (C1) 14.11.2021
700 meter 1:05.98 Tjebbe Berkhout (C2) 14.11.2021
700 meter 1:06.40 Wick van den Bos (C1) 14.11.2021
700 meter 1:06.53 Danique van Rooden (C2) 14.11.2021
700 meter 1:06.62 Mara Vergeer (C1) 14.11.2021
700 meter 1:06.81 Marit.0608 van der Meer (C1) 14.11.2021
700 meter 1:07.46 Eijze Bakker (C1) 14.11.2021
700 meter 1:08.33 Bruno Bonetti (C1) 14.11.2021
700 meter 1:08.79 Maerle Huizinga (B2) 14.11.2021
700 meter 1:08.85 Daniel Brouwer (C2) 14.11.2021
700 meter 1:08.86 Stefanie Koot (C1) 14.11.2021
700 meter 1:08.95 Sanne Ganzinga (B1) 14.11.2021
700 meter 1:09.27 Roosmarijn Meinsma (C2) 14.11.2021
700 meter 1:09.79 Floris Wender (C1) 14.11.2021
700 meter 1:09.88 David Brouwer (C2) 14.11.2021
700 meter 1:11.26 Cas Middelkoop (C1) 14.11.2021
700 meter 1:11.82 Britt van Wijk (C1) 14.11.2021
700 meter 1:11.86 Toine van Bakel (B1) 14.11.2021
700 meter 1:11.93 Wieke Eikelenboom (C2) 14.11.2021
700 meter 1:12.04 Charline Coates-Kwadrin (C2) 14.11.2021
700 meter 1:12.08 Anouk Rodenburg (C1) 14.11.2021
700 meter 1:13.65 Ruben Molenaar (C1) 14.11.2021
700 meter 1:13.76 Elinn Unlu (C1) 14.11.2021
700 meter 1:13.81 Evy van Duijn (C1) 14.11.2021
700 meter 1:13.90 Marije de Nooij (C2) 14.11.2021
700 meter 1:14.31 Josephine Gowers (C2) 14.11.2021
700 meter 1:14.77 Noa Bierens (C1) 14.11.2021
700 meter 1:17.24 Sylvie van den Heuvel (B2) 14.11.2021
700 meter 1:17.31 Esmee Heijen (C1) 14.11.2021
700 meter 1:17.33 Tessa Ruissen (B1) 14.11.2021
700 meter 1:17.95 Hein Smit (C1) 14.11.2021
700 meter 1:18.94 Luca Goossens (C1) 14.11.2021
700 meter 1:18.97 Laurens Dam (C1) 14.11.2021
700 meter 1:19.70 Serena Bank (Neo) 14.11.2021
700 meter 1:20.83 Kris Hardebelt (C1) 14.11.2021
700 meter 1:23.16 Sybren Berkhout (C2) 14.11.2021
700 meter 1:23.79 Anne Lubbers (C1) 14.11.2021
700 meter 1:28.45 Loise van den Heuvel (C2) 14.11.2021
700 meter 1:32.08 Tom Groenewegen (C1) 14.11.2021
700 meter 1:32.41 Dimitri van Bakel (C1) 14.11.2021
700 meter 1:34.60 Meike Brugman (C1) 14.11.2021
700 meter 1:37.32 Mirthe Visser (C1) 14.11.2021
1500 meter 2:13.36 Joeke van Mulligen (Neo) 14.11.2021
1500 meter 2:32.18 Mees Prenen (B1) 14.11.2021
1500 meter 2:43.82 Daniël de Kramer (B1) 14.11.2021
1500 meter 2:46.05 Sascha Corbijn Van Willenswaard (B1) 14.11.2021
3000 meter 4:40.69 Miel van der Veer (B2) 14.11.2021
Last Update: 09.08.2022
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
300 meter 25.15 Joshua Lammers (A2) 14.11.2021
300 meter 25.50 Wouter van der Geer (Neo) 14.11.2021
300 meter 25.91 Seb van Schelven (A2) 14.11.2021
300 meter 26.21 Jelle van Rijn (Neo) 14.11.2021
300 meter 26.67 Duco Jansen (B2) 14.11.2021
300 meter 27.41 Jack van der Bent (C2) 14.11.2021
300 meter 27.42 Tim Verdel (B1) 14.11.2021
300 meter 27.59 Marije van der Spek (A2) 14.11.2021
300 meter 28.10 Tara Donoghue (Neo) 14.11.2021
300 meter 28.28 Marino Godwaldt (C2) 14.11.2021
300 meter 28.47 Mik de Groot (B1) 14.11.2021
300 meter 28.60 Milou Butter (Neo) 14.11.2021
300 meter 28.65 Ivar Molenaar (C2) 14.11.2021
300 meter 28.74 Zhara Möllers (C2) 14.11.2021
300 meter 28.89 Joep Aben (C2) 14.11.2021
300 meter 29.10 Mik van Harten (C2) 14.11.2021
300 meter 29.28 David Brouwer (C2) 14.11.2021
300 meter 29.49 Danique van Rooden (C2) 14.11.2021
300 meter 29.66 Roosmarijn Hoekstra (A2) 14.11.2021
300 meter 29.74 Jelle de Bock (C1) 14.11.2021
300 meter 29.83 Fabienne Maarse (C1) 14.11.2021
300 meter 29.85 Sybren Berkhout (C2) 14.11.2021
300 meter 29.88 Mara Vergeer (C1) 14.11.2021
300 meter 29.91 Olav Huizinga (C2) 14.11.2021
300 meter 30.10 Marit.0608 van der Meer (C1) 14.11.2021
300 meter 30.14 Wick van den Bos (C1) 14.11.2021
300 meter 30.64 Bruno Bonetti (C1) 14.11.2021
300 meter 31.00 Maerle Huizinga (B2) 14.11.2021
300 meter 31.33 Stefanie Koot (C1) 14.11.2021
300 meter 31.68 Cas Middelkoop (C1) 14.11.2021
300 meter 32.05 Elinn Unlu (C1) 14.11.2021
300 meter 32.06 Ruben Molenaar (C1) 14.11.2021
300 meter 32.54 Wieke Eikelenboom (C2) 14.11.2021
300 meter 32.65 Tessa Ruissen (B1) 14.11.2021
300 meter 33.35 Marije de Nooij (C2) 14.11.2021
300 meter 33.64 Esmee Heijen (C1) 14.11.2021
300 meter 34.24 Hein Smit (C1) 14.11.2021
300 meter 34.70 Luca Goossens (C1) 14.11.2021
300 meter 34.75 Tjitske Kikstra (A2) 14.11.2021
300 meter 34.94 Kris Hardebelt (C1) 14.11.2021
300 meter 36.43 Josephine Gowers (C2) 14.11.2021
300 meter 36.56 Anne Lubbers (C1) 14.11.2021
300 meter 36.58 Serena Bank (Neo) 14.11.2021
300 meter 37.45 Loise van den Heuvel (C2) 14.11.2021
300 meter 37.63 Dimitri van Bakel (C1) 14.11.2021
300 meter 38.22 Tom Groenewegen (C1) 14.11.2021
500 meter 44.39 Evert Jan van Dijk (M40) 14.11.2021
500 meter 46.82 Mike Teunisse (M40) 14.11.2021
500 meter 48.09 Fred Molenaar (M50) 14.11.2021
500 meter 50.26 Mees Prenen (B1) 14.11.2021
500 meter 50.31 Valerie Nijman (B1) 14.11.2021
700 meter 54.25 Wouter van der Geer (Neo) 14.11.2021
700 meter 54.26 Joshua Lammers (A2) 14.11.2021
700 meter 55.00 Jelle van Rijn (Neo) 14.11.2021
700 meter 56.00 Arjen Boersma (C2) 14.11.2021
700 meter 56.27 Mike van Dijk (Neo) 14.11.2021
700 meter 57.38 Seb van Schelven (A2) 14.11.2021
700 meter 57.49 Koen Lauwers (Senior) 14.11.2021
700 meter 58.11 Duco Jansen (B2) 14.11.2021
500 meter 58.45 Eveline Krom (B1) 14.11.2021
700 meter 58.55 Stan Zirkzee (Neo) 14.11.2021
700 meter 58.99 Marije van der Spek (A2) 14.11.2021
700 meter 59.77 Daphne Iskes (A2) 14.11.2021
700 meter 59.81 Manon Iskes (A2) 14.11.2021
700 meter 1:00.11 Tim Verdel (B1) 14.11.2021
700 meter 1:00.63 Kim Zuiver (Neo) 14.11.2021
700 meter 1:00.68 Tara Donoghue (Neo) Zeb van der Slot (A2) 14.11.2021
700 meter 1:01.25 Mik van Harten (C2) 14.11.2021
700 meter 1:01.54 Martijn Nikkels (Senior) 14.11.2021
700 meter 1:01.98 Thibaut Vos (C1) 14.11.2021
700 meter 1:02.17 Marino Godwaldt (C2) 14.11.2021
700 meter 1:02.53 Mik de Groot (B1) 14.11.2021
700 meter 1:02.59 Jack van der Bent (C2) 14.11.2021
700 meter 1:02.96 Milou Butter (Neo) 14.11.2021
700 meter 1:03.27 Driek Tolk (C2) 14.11.2021
700 meter 1:03.57 Jelmer van der Slot (B1) Zhara Möllers (C2) 14.11.2021
700 meter 1:03.63 Joep Aben (C2) 14.11.2021
700 meter 1:04.66 Ivar Molenaar (C2) 14.11.2021
700 meter 1:04.89 Roosmarijn Hoekstra (A2) 14.11.2021
700 meter 1:05.61 Olav Huizinga (C2) 14.11.2021
700 meter 1:05.74 Fabienne Maarse (C1) 14.11.2021
700 meter 1:05.80 Aranka Keur (M40) 14.11.2021
700 meter 1:05.86 Jelle de Bock (C1) 14.11.2021
700 meter 1:05.98 Tjebbe Berkhout (C2) 14.11.2021
700 meter 1:06.40 Wick van den Bos (C1) 14.11.2021
700 meter 1:06.53 Danique van Rooden (C2) 14.11.2021
700 meter 1:06.62 Mara Vergeer (C1) 14.11.2021
700 meter 1:06.81 Marit.0608 van der Meer (C1) 14.11.2021
700 meter 1:07.46 Eijze Bakker (C1) 14.11.2021
700 meter 1:08.33 Bruno Bonetti (C1) 14.11.2021
700 meter 1:08.79 Maerle Huizinga (B2) 14.11.2021
700 meter 1:08.85 Daniel Brouwer (C2) 14.11.2021
700 meter 1:08.86 Stefanie Koot (C1) 14.11.2021
700 meter 1:08.95 Sanne Ganzinga (B1) 14.11.2021
700 meter 1:09.27 Roosmarijn Meinsma (C2) 14.11.2021
700 meter 1:09.79 Floris Wender (C1) 14.11.2021
700 meter 1:09.88 David Brouwer (C2) 14.11.2021
700 meter 1:11.26 Cas Middelkoop (C1) 14.11.2021
700 meter 1:11.82 Britt van Wijk (C1) 14.11.2021
700 meter 1:11.86 Toine van Bakel (B1) 14.11.2021
700 meter 1:11.93 Wieke Eikelenboom (C2) 14.11.2021
700 meter 1:12.04 Charline Coates-Kwadrin (C2) 14.11.2021
700 meter 1:12.08 Anouk Rodenburg (C1) 14.11.2021
700 meter 1:13.65 Ruben Molenaar (C1) 14.11.2021
700 meter 1:13.76 Elinn Unlu (C1) 14.11.2021
700 meter 1:13.81 Evy van Duijn (C1) 14.11.2021
700 meter 1:13.90 Marije de Nooij (C2) 14.11.2021
700 meter 1:14.31 Josephine Gowers (C2) 14.11.2021
700 meter 1:14.77 Noa Bierens (C1) 14.11.2021
700 meter 1:15.45 Roxanne Boers (Neo) 14.11.2021
700 meter 1:17.24 Sylvie van den Heuvel (B2) 14.11.2021
700 meter 1:17.31 Esmee Heijen (C1) 14.11.2021
700 meter 1:17.33 Tessa Ruissen (B1) 14.11.2021
700 meter 1:17.95 Hein Smit (C1) 14.11.2021
700 meter 1:18.94 Luca Goossens (C1) 14.11.2021
700 meter 1:18.97 Laurens Dam (C1) 14.11.2021
700 meter 1:19.70 Serena Bank (Neo) 14.11.2021
700 meter 1:20.33 Tjitske Kikstra (A2) 14.11.2021
700 meter 1:20.83 Kris Hardebelt (C1) 14.11.2021
700 meter 1:23.16 Sybren Berkhout (C2) 14.11.2021
700 meter 1:23.79 Anne Lubbers (C1) 14.11.2021
700 meter 1:25.34 Maroushka Boers (Senior) 14.11.2021
700 meter 1:28.45 Loise van den Heuvel (C2) 14.11.2021
700 meter 1:32.08 Tom Groenewegen (C1) 14.11.2021
700 meter 1:32.41 Dimitri van Bakel (C1) 14.11.2021
700 meter 1:34.60 Meike Brugman (C1) 14.11.2021
700 meter 1:37.32 Mirthe Visser (C1) 14.11.2021
1500 meter 2:13.36 Joeke van Mulligen (Neo) 14.11.2021
1500 meter 2:19.76 Han Kamminga (M50) 14.11.2021
1500 meter 2:23.39 Mike Teunisse (M40) 14.11.2021
1500 meter 2:32.18 Mees Prenen (B1) 14.11.2021
1500 meter 2:43.82 Daniël de Kramer (B1) 14.11.2021
1500 meter 2:46.05 Sascha Corbijn Van Willenswaard (B1) 14.11.2021
1500 meter 2:52.55 Lou Hoogewerf (M70) 14.11.2021
1500 meter 3:02.16 Eveline Krom (B1) 14.11.2021
1500 meter 3:09.44 Kelly Tromp (Neo) 14.11.2021
3000 meter 4:40.69 Miel van der Veer (B2) 14.11.2021
3000 meter 4:50.12 Joost van Het Kaar (M40) 14.11.2021
3000 meter 5:10.53 Fred Molenaar (M50) 14.11.2021
3000 meter 5:24.38 Renske van der Veer (A2) 14.11.2021
Last Update: 09.08.2022