Competition: Hvammen Bygg Løpet

Information:
  • 78 athletes from 2 nations
  • 28 women and 50 men
  • 6 distances (1000m, 100m, 1500m, 3000m, 400m, 500m)
  • 146 races (3x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men - Tableview
23.01.2010

Name100m400m500m1000m1500m3000m
Markus Esperum (F2) 17.70 (2) 1:07.27 (8) - - - -
Øystein Rotmo Karlsen (E2) 1:54.37 (9) 1:23.81 (12) - - - -
Emil Hansen (F2) 17.22 (1) 1:10.39 (9) - - - -
Ole Magnus Heggemsnes Wego (F1) 20.14 (4) 1:22.96 (11) - - - -
Tobias Kristjansson Berg (F1) 21.24 (6) 1:27.57 (13) - - - -
Roger Sandvik (Senior) DNS 1:49.23 (16) - - - -
Sondre Hvammen (F1) 22.73 (7) 1:45.45 (15) - - - -
Jakob Myhra (F2) 27.65 (8) 1:35.06 (14) - - - -
Ola Fokstad Helleberg (Senior) DNS - - - - -
Sindre Solberg (Senior) 19.10 (3) - - - - -
Emil Kunic Åse (Senior) 20.83 (5) - - - - -
Bjørnar Schultze Borgersen (E2) - 53.78 (6) 1:10.34 (35) - - -
Sander Mikkelsen (E2) - 48.06 (3) 59.03 (23) - - -
Håkon Kjærvik Østenstad (E2) - 50.84 (4) 1:01.55 (29) - - -
Daniel Thuv Eriksen (F2) - 51.16 (5) 1:05.57 (32) - - -
Morten Renå Olsen (E2) - 47.43 (2) 57.96 (22) - - -
Jonas Nordhøy Kristensen (E2) - 44.88 (1) 55.94 (20) - - -
Eirik Skaret (E2) - 1:14.47 (10) 1:21.64 (39) - - -
Hans Olav Nøbben (E1) - 1:02.58 (7) 1:17.19 (36) - - -
Martin Emil Sørslett Olaussen (D1) - - 1:01.68 (30) 2:04.74 (9) - -
Christer Skuterud (D2) - - 46.31 (13) 1:31.17 (1) - -
Chris Robin Hakkelberg (D2) - - 1:01.91 (31) 2:12.43 (14) - -
Runar Lund Fladhus (D2) - - 1:20.97 (38) 2:51.36 (17) - -
Filip Andreas Johnsen (D2) - - 51.75 (16) 1:48.26 (4) - -
Thomas Medgård (D2) - - 52.01 (17) 1:51.53 (5) - -
Henrik Fagerli Rukke (D2) - - 45.94 (9) 1:32.22 (2) - -
Kristian Solland Reinton (D2) - - 46.20 (12) 1:37.56 (3) - -
Eivind Torsrud Nerol (D2) - - 55.24 (18) 2:00.68 (7) - -
Magnus Bakken Haugli (D1) - - 55.38 (19) 1:54.99 (6) - -
Håkon Ruden Bakken (D1) - - 1:00.39 (26) 2:08.04 (11) - -
Sindre Magnussen (D1) - - 59.06 (24) 2:00.74 (8) - -
Fredrik Ruden Brørby (D1) - - 1:00.85 (28) 2:10.75 (13) - -
Stian Bergstrøm (D1) - - 1:10.10 (34) 2:28.52 (16) - -
Thomas Park Hagen (D1) - - 1:00.11 (25) 2:08.14 (12) - -
Steffen.97 Hansen (D1) - - 1:08.12 (33) 2:16.60 (15) - -
Thomas Thuv Eriksen (D1) - - 1:00.41 (27) 2:05.06 (10) - -
Martin Bjertnes (B2) - - 40.94 (2) - 2:07.33 (1) -
Lars Henrik Asbjørnsen (B2) - - 44.16 (7) - 2:14.96 (3) -
Samuel Aleksander Stakseng Bozenhard (B2) - - 43.06 (6) - 2:14.96 (3) -
Eirik Skavhaug Nergård (B2) - - 42.39 (5) - 2:13.96 (2) -
Andre Moe (B1) - - 1:19.74 (37) - 4:23.15 (9) -
Krister Lund Håvardsrud (C1) - - 50.11 (15) - 2:42.53 (7) -
Tommy Ruden Bakken (C1) - - 46.18 (11) - 2:26.67 (6) -
Brage Olsen Børtnes (C1) - - 45.94 (9) - 2:24.02 (5) -
Sindre Fjordheim (C1) - - 56.07 (21) - 3:05.55 (8) -
Martin Pedersen (A1) - - 42.28 (4) - - 4:55.16 (3)
Sigbjørn Eide (B1) - - 44.28 (8) - - 5:06.21 (4)
Kim Lund Håvardsrud (A2) - - 39.79 (1) - - 4:40.32 (2)
Kenneth Lund Håvardsrud (B1) - - 41.16 (3) - - 4:30.24 (1)
Øystein Borgersen (M45) - - 49.91 (14) - - 5:41.53 (5)