Competition: Hvammen Bygg Løpet

Information:
  • 78 athletes from 2 nations
  • 28 women and 50 men
  • 6 distances (1000m, 100m, 1500m, 3000m, 400m, 500m)
  • 146 races (3x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women - 500 meter
23.01.2010

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Hilde Røgeberg Pedersen (Senior) NOR 45.42 -
2 Nille Martha Norhaug Faleide (B2) NOR 45.80 +0.380
3 Ellen Bjertnes (C2) NOR 46.27 +0.850
4 Martine Lilløy Bruun (D2) NOR 46.79 +1.370
5 Henriette Lilløy Bruun (B2) NOR 48.16 +2.740
6 Sandra Hakkelberg (C2) NOR 51.50 +6.080
7 Silje Kristine Borgersen (C1) NOR 52.47 +7.050
8 Marie Bakken Haugli (C1) NOR 54.86 +9.440
9 Guro Bergstrøm (C1) NOR 56.75 +11.330
10 Birgit Eide (D1) NOR 57.74 +12.320
11 Veronika Esperum (D1) NOR 59.26 +13.840
12 Eline Margrethe Husmo-Pettersen (D1) NOR 1:00.24 +14.820
13 Siri Lund Fladhus (M45) NOR 1:01.39 +15.970

Women - 1000 meter
23.01.2010

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Martine Lilløy Bruun (D2) NOR 1:39.22 -
2 Birgit Eide (D1) NOR 1:59.67 +20.450
3 Veronika Esperum (D1) NOR 2:06.56 +27.340
4 Eline Margrethe Husmo-Pettersen (D1) NOR 2:06.63 +27.410

Women - 1500 meter
23.01.2010

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Ellen Bjertnes (C2) NOR 2:27.85 -
2 Nille Martha Norhaug Faleide (B2) NOR 2:30.90 +3.050
3 Henriette Lilløy Bruun (B2) NOR 2:36.45 +8.600
4 Sandra Hakkelberg (C2) NOR 2:39.48 +11.630
5 Silje Kristine Borgersen (C1) NOR 2:43.78 +15.930
6 Marie Bakken Haugli (C1) NOR 2:51.12 +23.270
7 Guro Bergstrøm (C1) NOR 3:03.17 +35.320

Women - 3000 meter
23.01.2010

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Hilde Røgeberg Pedersen (Senior) NOR 5:44.32 SB -
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 100 meter
23.01.2010

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Amalie Kristjansson Berg (F2) NOR 17.47 -
2 Ingrid Marie Heggemsnes Wego (E1) NOR 17.51 +0.040
3 Guro Ruden Brørby (F2) NOR 17.71 +0.240
4 Anita Medgård (F1) NOR 18.46 +0.990
5 Marie Fossen (F1) NOR 19.55 +2.080
6 Kathrine Fossen (E1) NOR 21.29 +3.820
7 Maja Berg Brekke (F1) NOR 22.19 PB +4.720
8 Emma Myhra (Senior) NOR 23.14 +5.670
9 Camilla Hvammen (E1) NOR 23.36 +5.890
10 Ingrid Sørslett (F1) NOR 24.84 +7.370
11 Kristine Marie Sørslett (F1) NOR 25.86 +8.390
12 Celina Engebretsen (Senior) NOR 29.63 +12.160
13 Viktoria Luteberget (Senior) NOR 51.51 +34.040
14 Martine Sæterstølen Dalen (Senior) NOR 58.30 +40.830
DNS Viktoria Pleym Ribe (Senior) NOR DNS -
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 400 meter
23.01.2010

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Guro Ruden Brørby (F2) NOR 1:07.41 -
2 Anita Medgård (F1) NOR 1:08.38 +0.970
3 Ingrid Marie Heggemsnes Wego (E1) NOR 1:11.04 +3.630
4 Amalie Kristjansson Berg (F2) NOR 1:12.10 +4.690
5 Kathrine Fossen (E1) NOR 1:21.24 +13.830
6 Marie Fossen (F1) NOR 1:25.77 +18.360
7 Kristine Marie Sørslett (F1) NOR 1:34.29 +26.880
8 Camilla Hvammen (E1) NOR 1:41.99 +34.580
9 Emma Myhra (Senior) NOR 2:05.55 +58.140
SB - Seasonal Best