Competition: Herman Engbers Interclub Wedstrijden

Information:
  • 89 athletes from 1 nation
  • 33 women and 56 men
  • 7 distances (1000m, 100m, 100m (1. Race), 100m (2. Race), 1500m, 300m, 500m)
  • 180 races (6x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Text view of the competition results

Herman Engbers Interclub Wedstrijden
23.03.2013
IJsbaan Twente (NED)

Allround (Women), 23.03.2013

POS   NAME              AG    NAT   100M 1. RACE              100M 2. RACE            POINTS    DIFF   RECORDS   
1     Floor Broekhuis   F2    NED   25.47          (3)   PB   25.56          (1)      255.150                    
      Yvonne de Boer    M35   NED   29.88          (4)   PB   -                       -                          
      Lian Nijhof       M45   NED   22.37          (2)   PB   -                       -                          
      Leonie Hulleman   M45   NED   20.05          (1)   PB   -                       -                          



Allround (Women), 23.03.2013

POS   NAME             AG   NAT   100M               300M               POINTS    DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Jannet Lukens    D1   NED   14.46   (2)        40.38   (1)        139.600                       
2     Loes Holsink     D1   NED   14.47   (3)   SB   40.96   (2)        140.616   +1.016              
3     Chanel Tassche   D1   NED   14.23   (1)   PB   44.42   (4)        145.183   +5.583              
4     Sharon Heesink   F2   NED   15.55   (4)        42.06   (3)        147.850   +8.250              
5     Maud Keizer      E2   NED   16.69   (6)        46.38   (5)   SB   160.750   +21.150             
6     Marly Tassche    F2   NED   16.16   (5)   SB   48.02   (7)   SB   160.833   +21.233             
7     Anouk Athmer     E1   NED   16.90   (7)        47.77   (6)   SB   164.116   +24.516             
8     Pien Lukens      F2   NED   17.05   (8)        56.60   (8)   SB   179.583   +39.983             



Allround (Men), 23.03.2013

POS   NAME                    AG    NAT   100M               300M               POINTS    DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Jort Engbersen          E2    NED   14.52   (1)   PB   39.83   (1)   SB   138.983                       
2     Sil Asbreuk             E1    NED   15.61   (3)        41.20   (2)   SB   146.716   +7.733              
3     Sam Holsink             E2    NED   15.42   (2)   SB   43.04   (3)   SB   148.833   +9.850              
4     Noud Koning ter Heege   F1    NED   16.91   (5)   PB   44.65   (4)   PB   158.966   +19.983             
5     Rens Grobbe             F2    NED   18.13   (6)   SB   51.67   (5)   SB   176.766   +37.783             
      Michel de Boer          M45   NED   15.98   (4)   PB   -                  -                             



Allround (Men), 23.03.2013

POS   NAME              AG    NAT   100M               300M               500M                 POINTS    DIFF   RECORDS   
1     Stephan Holsink   M45   NED   13.87   (1)   PB   34.91   (1)   PB   56.14     (1)   SB   183.673                    
      Pim Klumpers      E2    NED   14.08   (2)        -                  1:01.60   (2)   SB   -                          



Allround (Men), 23.03.2013

POS   NAME                    AG   NAT   300M                500M                  POINTS    DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Stan Boxem              E2   NED   37.13   (1)         59.30     (1)    SB   121.183                       
2     Freek Roerink           E2   NED   39.44   (3)    SB   1:04.71   (2)    SB   130.443   +9.260              
3     Daan Douwsma            D1   NED   39.89   (4)         1:04.90   (3)    PB   131.383   +10.200             
4     Daan Roelink            E2   NED   39.31   (2)         1:06.41   (7)    SB   131.926   +10.743             
5     Pieter Harink           D1   NED   40.23   (6)         1:05.53   (4)    SB   132.580   +11.397             
6     Mark Vos                D2   NED   40.19   (5)    SB   1:06.48   (8)    SB   133.463   +12.280             
7     Maikel Hartman          E2   NED   40.55   (7)    SB   1:06.26   (6)    SB   133.843   +12.660             
8     Luuk Laarhuis           E1   NED   41.72   (8)         1:11.42   (9)    SB   140.953   +19.770             
9     Rob Scherphof           E2   NED   47.23   (9)    SB   1:13.99   (10)   SB   152.706   +31.523             
10    Teun Koning ter Heege   E2   NED   52.17   (10)   PB   1:14.84   (11)   PB   161.790   +40.607             
      Jort Ruesink            E1   NED   -                   1:05.95   (5)    SB   -                             



Allround (Women), 23.03.2013

POS   NAME                    AG   NAT   300M               500M                 POINTS    DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Laura Sleiderink        B2   NED   30.58   (1)   PB   49.47     (1)   SB   100.436                       
2     Isabel Gortemaker       E2   NED   37.56   (2)   PB   1:01.22   (2)   PB   123.820   +23.384             
3     Mayke Ruesink           D1   NED   37.89   (3)        1:02.39   (3)   SB   125.540   +25.104             
4     Anneclaire ter Brugge   E2   NED   39.21   (4)        1:03.89   (4)   SB   129.240   +28.804             
5     Jip van Rongen          E1   NED   40.87   (6)   SB   1:07.93   (5)   PB   136.046   +35.610             
6     Renske Hampsink         D2   NED   40.58   (5)   SB   1:08.57   (6)   SB   136.203   +35.767             
7     Carmen Roerink          E1   NED   44.07   (7)   SB   1:15.31   (7)   SB   148.760   +48.324             
8     Kirsten Roerink         D1   NED   46.14   (8)   SB   1:16.63   (8)   SB   153.530   +53.094             



Allround (Women), 23.03.2013

POS   NAME              AG    NAT   300M               1000M                POINTS    DIFF   RECORDS   
1     Angeline Rikhof   M40   NED   38.42   (1)   PB   2:02.36   (1)   SB   125.213                    



Allround (Men), 23.03.2013

POS   NAME          AG   NAT   300M             1000M                POINTS    DIFF   RECORDS   
1     Mart Westen   D1   NED   35.13   (1)      1:59.03   (1)   SB   118.065                    



Allround (Men), 23.03.2013

POS   NAME                 AG       NAT   500M                  1000M                 POINTS    DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Olaf Driesen         A2       NED   40.26     (1)         1:20.25   (1)         80.385                        
2     Luuk ter Laak        A1       NED   41.06     (3)    PB   1:21.61   (2)         81.865    +1.480              
3     Remco Pieper         Senior   NED   41.00     (2)    SB   1:23.02   (4)    SB   82.510    +2.125              
4     Thijs ten Kampe      B2       NED   41.60     (4)         1:22.79   (3)    SB   82.995    +2.610              
5     Mark Damhuis         Senior   NED   42.19     (5)         1:23.97   (5)    PB   84.175    +3.790              
6     Wilco Mensink        Neo      NED   42.46     (7)         1:24.46   (6)    SB   84.690    +4.305              
7     Bram Brons           Neo      NED   42.35     (6)    SB   1:24.78   (7)    SB   84.740    +4.355              
8     Jesse ten Berge      Senior   NED   44.22     (9)    PB   1:27.61   (8)    PB   88.025    +7.640              
9     Fox Willems          C1       NED   44.37     (10)        1:29.30   (9)    SB   89.020    +8.635              
10    Nick oude Geerdink   C1       NED   44.63     (11)        1:29.83   (10)   PB   89.545    +9.160              
11    Erik Pastoor         M30      NED   46.11     (13)   SB   1:32.00   (11)   SB   92.110    +11.725             
12    Ramon Hulleman       C2       NED   46.04     (12)        1:33.17   (12)   PB   92.625    +12.240             
13    Mathijs Jansen       M??      NED   47.93     (14)        1:34.65   (13)        95.255    +14.870             
14    Gert Jansen          M??      NED   50.95     (17)   PB   1:39.65   (14)   PB   100.775   +20.390             
15    Rien Olde Hanter     B2       NED   50.55     (16)   SB   1:41.63   (17)   PB   101.365   +20.980             
16    Matthieu Braamhaar   M35      NED   51.05     (18)   PB   1:41.48   (16)   PB   101.790   +21.405             
17    Guus Roelink         M45      NED   51.28     (19)   SB   1:41.47   (15)   PB   102.015   +21.630             
18    Piet Kamma           M40      NED   52.07     (20)   PB   1:42.69   (18)   PB   103.415   +23.030             
19    Roland Hertman       M45      NED   52.12     (22)   PB   1:43.12   (19)   PB   103.680   +23.295             
20    Vincent Husken       M50      NED   52.12     (21)   PB   1:45.66   (20)   PB   104.950   +24.565             
21    John Engbersen       M45      NED   54.67     (26)   SB   1:48.15   (21)   PB   108.745   +28.360             
22    Joris Harink         C2       NED   42.75     (8)    SB   2:12.31   (32)        108.905   +28.520             
23    Peter Grobbe         M40      NED   54.10     (25)   PB   1:50.03   (23)   PB   109.115   +28.730             
24    Henk Kuipers         M50      NED   53.82     (24)   PB   1:50.65   (24)   SB   109.145   +28.760             
25    Hans Brons           M50      NED   55.80     (27)   SB   1:49.48   (22)   PB   110.540   +30.155             
26    Bertil Wassink       M35      NED   58.51     (30)   PB   1:57.07   (26)   PB   117.045   +36.660             
27    Jos Rikhof           M45      NED   59.10     (31)   SB   1:56.27   (25)   SB   117.235   +36.850             
28    Luuk Eertman         C2       NED   58.31     (29)   SB   2:01.43   (28)   SB   119.025   +38.640             
29    Ties Bartelink       C2       NED   57.85     (28)        2:06.07   (31)        120.885   +40.500             
30    Luc Heesink          E2       NED   1:00.47   (32)        2:04.48   (30)   SB   122.710   +42.325             
31    Peter Fröberg        M45      NED   1:02.04   (33)   SB   2:01.82   (29)   SB   122.950   +42.565             
32    Frank Wilmink        M45      NED   1:11.59   (34)   PB   2:00.10   (27)   PB   131.640   +51.255             
      Dennis Mensink       B1       NED   -                     -                     -                             
      Daan Laarhuis        D2       NED   52.91     (23)        -                     -                             
      Thom Roelink         C2       NED   50.40     (15)        -                     -                             



Allround (Women), 23.03.2013

POS   NAME                  AG    NAT   500M                 1000M                 POINTS    DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Britt de Boer         C1    NED   44.37     (1)   SB   1:29.99   (1)    SB   89.365                        
2     Larissa van Hoeijen   A1    NED   47.19     (2)        1:34.62   (2)         94.500    +5.135              
3     Sanne Harink          B2    NED   47.40     (3)        1:34.89   (3)    SB   94.845    +5.480              
4     Wieke Olde Hanter     D2    NED   50.45     (4)        1:45.46   (4)         103.180   +13.815             
5     Lieke Kamp            B1    NED   51.36     (5)        1:45.87   (5)    SB   104.295   +14.930             
6     Kayleigh ter Laak     E2    NED   52.62     (6)   SB   1:50.28   (6)    SB   107.760   +18.395             
7     Rosan Meijer          C2    NED   54.62     (7)   SB   1:58.42   (8)    SB   113.830   +24.465             
8     Elly Heesink-Muntel   M40   NED   1:02.78   (8)   SB   2:08.60   (9)    SB   127.080   +37.715             
9     Anne Rikhof           D2    NED   1:07.06   (9)   SB   2:19.33   (10)   SB   136.725   +47.360             
      Femke Nijhof          C1    NED   -                    1:53.04   (7)    PB   -                             



Allround (Women), 23.03.2013

POS   NAME           AG    NAT   500M             1500M                POINTS   DIFF     RECORDS   
1     Merel Brons    A2    NED   43.89   (1)      2:17.70   (1)        89.790                      
2     Lotte Nitert   Neo   NED   46.97   (2)      2:22.48   (2)   PB   94.463   +4.673             



Allround (Men), 23.03.2013

POS   NAME             AG    NAT   1000M                1500M                POINTS    DIFF   RECORDS   
1     Tonny Veldhuis   M55   NED   1:42.17   (1)   PB   2:35.26   (1)   SB   102.838                    



Herman Engbers Interclub Wedstrijden
23.03.2013
IJsbaan Twente (NED)

NAME                    AG       100M          100M          300M          300M          300M           300M          500M            500M             500M             1000M           1000M            1000M           1500M           
Michel de Boer          M45      15.98   (4)                                                                                                                                                                                             
Jort Engbersen          E2       14.52   (1)                 39.83   (1)                                                                                                                                                                 
Sil Asbreuk             E1       15.61   (3)                 41.20   (2)                                                                                                                                                                 
Sam Holsink             E2       15.42   (2)                 43.04   (3)                                                                                                                                                                 
Noud Koning ter Heege   F1       16.91   (5)                 44.65   (4)                                                                                                                                                                 
Rens Grobbe             F2       18.13   (6)                 51.67   (5)                                                                                                                                                                 
Pim Klumpers            E2                     14.08   (2)                                                            1:01.60   (2)                                                                                                      
Stephan Holsink         M45                    13.87   (1)                 34.91   (1)                                56.14     (1)                                                                                                      
Luuk Laarhuis           E1                                                               41.72   (8)                                  1:11.42   (9)                                                                                      
Jort Ruesink            E1                                                               DNF                                          1:05.95   (5)                                                                                      
Daan Roelink            E2                                                               39.31   (2)                                  1:06.41   (7)                                                                                      
Pieter Harink           D1                                                               40.23   (6)                                  1:05.53   (4)                                                                                      
Stan Boxem              E2                                                               37.13   (1)                                  59.30     (1)                                                                                      
Freek Roerink           E2                                                               39.44   (3)                                  1:04.71   (2)                                                                                      
Maikel Hartman          E2                                                               40.55   (7)                                  1:06.26   (6)                                                                                      
Daan Douwsma            D1                                                               39.89   (4)                                  1:04.90   (3)                                                                                      
Rob Scherphof           E2                                                               47.23   (9)                                  1:13.99   (10)                                                                                     
Teun Koning ter Heege   E2                                                               52.17   (10)                                 1:14.84   (11)                                                                                     
Mark Vos                D2                                                               40.19   (5)                                  1:06.48   (8)                                                                                      
Mart Westen             D1                                                                              35.13   (1)                                                     1:59.03   (1)                                                    
Remco Pieper            Senior                                                                                                                         41.00     (2)                    1:23.02   (4)                                    
Olaf Driesen            A2                                                                                                                             40.26     (1)                    1:20.25   (1)                                    
Bram Brons              Neo                                                                                                                            42.35     (6)                    1:24.78   (7)                                    
Erik Pastoor            M30                                                                                                                            46.11     (13)                   1:32.00   (11)                                   
Wilco Mensink           Neo                                                                                                                            42.46     (7)                    1:24.46   (6)                                    
Mark Damhuis            Senior                                                                                                                         42.19     (5)                    1:23.97   (5)                                    
Luuk ter Laak           A1                                                                                                                             41.06     (3)                    1:21.61   (2)                                    
Thijs ten Kampe         B2                                                                                                                             41.60     (4)                    1:22.79   (3)                                    
Dennis Mensink          B1                                                                                                                             DNS                              DNS                                              
Rien Olde Hanter        B2                                                                                                                             50.55     (16)                   1:41.63   (17)                                   
Nick oude Geerdink      C1                                                                                                                             44.63     (11)                   1:29.83   (10)                                   
Fox Willems             C1                                                                                                                             44.37     (10)                   1:29.30   (9)                                    
Joris Harink            C2                                                                                                                             42.75     (8)                    2:12.31   (32)                                   
Ramon Hulleman          C2                                                                                                                             46.04     (12)                   1:33.17   (12)                                   
Daan Laarhuis           D2                                                                                                                             52.91     (23)                   DQ                                               
Luuk Eertman            C2                                                                                                                             58.31     (29)                   2:01.43   (28)                                   
Luc Heesink             E2                                                                                                                             1:00.47   (32)                   2:04.48   (30)                                   
Thom Roelink            C2                                                                                                                             50.40     (15)                   DNF                                              
Ties Bartelink          C2                                                                                                                             57.85     (28)                   2:06.07   (31)                                   
Mathijs Jansen          M??                                                                                                                            47.93     (14)                   1:34.65   (13)                                   
Jesse ten Berge         Senior                                                                                                                         44.22     (9)                    1:27.61   (8)                                    
Gert Jansen             M??                                                                                                                            50.95     (17)                   1:39.65   (14)                                   
Matthieu Braamhaar      M35                                                                                                                            51.05     (18)                   1:41.48   (16)                                   
Guus Roelink            M45                                                                                                                            51.28     (19)                   1:41.47   (15)                                   
Piet Kamma              M40                                                                                                                            52.07     (20)                   1:42.69   (18)                                   
Roland Hertman          M45                                                                                                                            52.12     (22)                   1:43.12   (19)                                   
Vincent Husken          M50                                                                                                                            52.12     (21)                   1:45.66   (20)                                   
John Engbersen          M45                                                                                                                            54.67     (26)                   1:48.15   (21)                                   
Peter Grobbe            M40                                                                                                                            54.10     (25)                   1:50.03   (23)                                   
Henk Kuipers            M50                                                                                                                            53.82     (24)                   1:50.65   (24)                                   
Hans Brons              M50                                                                                                                            55.80     (27)                   1:49.48   (22)                                   
Bertil Wassink          M35                                                                                                                            58.51     (30)                   1:57.07   (26)                                   
Jos Rikhof              M45                                                                                                                            59.10     (31)                   1:56.27   (25)                                   
Peter Fröberg           M45                                                                                                                            1:02.04   (33)                   2:01.82   (29)                                   
Frank Wilmink           M45                                                                                                                            1:11.59   (34)                   2:00.10   (27)                                   
Tonny Veldhuis          M55                                                                                                                                                                              1:42.17   (1)   2:35.26   (1)   

NAME                    AG    100M (1. RACE)         100M (2. RACE)         100M          300M          300M          300M          500M            500M            500M          1000M           1000M            1500M           
Leonie Hulleman         M45   20.05            (1)                                                                                                                                                                                 
Lian Nijhof             M45   22.37            (2)                                                                                                                                                                                 
Yvonne de Boer          M35   29.88            (4)                                                                                                                                                                                 
Floor Broekhuis         F2    25.47            (3)   25.56            (1)                                                                                                                                                          
Sharon Heesink          F2                                                  15.55   (4)   42.06   (3)                                                                                                                              
Jannet Lukens           D1                                                  14.46   (2)   40.38   (1)                                                                                                                              
Maud Keizer             E2                                                  16.69   (6)   46.38   (5)                                                                                                                              
Pien Lukens             F2                                                  17.05   (8)   56.60   (8)                                                                                                                              
Chanel Tassche          D1                                                  14.23   (1)   44.42   (4)                                                                                                                              
Loes Holsink            D1                                                  14.47   (3)   40.96   (2)                                                                                                                              
Anouk Athmer            E1                                                  16.90   (7)   47.77   (6)                                                                                                                              
Marly Tassche           F2                                                  16.16   (5)   48.02   (7)                                                                                                                              
Laura Sleiderink        B2                                                                              30.58   (1)                 49.47     (1)                                                                                  
Isabel Gortemaker       E2                                                                              37.56   (2)                 1:01.22   (2)                                                                                  
Anneclaire ter Brugge   E2                                                                              39.21   (4)                 1:03.89   (4)                                                                                  
Mayke Ruesink           D1                                                                              37.89   (3)                 1:02.39   (3)                                                                                  
Renske Hampsink         D2                                                                              40.58   (5)                 1:08.57   (6)                                                                                  
Carmen Roerink          E1                                                                              44.07   (7)                 1:15.31   (7)                                                                                  
Jip van Rongen          E1                                                                              40.87   (6)                 1:07.93   (5)                                                                                  
Kirsten Roerink         D1                                                                              46.14   (8)                 1:16.63   (8)                                                                                  
Angeline Rikhof         M40                                                                                           38.42   (1)                                                 2:02.36   (1)                                    
Larissa van Hoeijen     A1                                                                                                                          47.19     (2)                                 1:34.62   (2)                    
Lieke Kamp              B1                                                                                                                          51.36     (5)                                 1:45.87   (5)                    
Rosan Meijer            C2                                                                                                                          54.62     (7)                                 1:58.42   (8)                    
Britt de Boer           C1                                                                                                                          44.37     (1)                                 1:29.99   (1)                    
Wieke Olde Hanter       D2                                                                                                                          50.45     (4)                                 1:45.46   (4)                    
Sanne Harink            B2                                                                                                                          47.40     (3)                                 1:34.89   (3)                    
Femke Nijhof            C1                                                                                                                          DQ                                            1:53.04   (7)                    
Kayleigh ter Laak       E2                                                                                                                          52.62     (6)                                 1:50.28   (6)                    
Anne Rikhof             D2                                                                                                                          1:07.06   (9)                                 2:19.33   (10)                   
Elly Heesink-Muntel     M40                                                                                                                         1:02.78   (8)                                 2:08.60   (9)                    
Merel Brons             A2                                                                                                                                          43.89   (1)                                    2:17.70   (1)   
Lotte Nitert            Neo                                                                                                                                         46.97   (2)                                    2:22.48   (2)