Competition: German Championships Im Massstartlauf 2015

Rink:
Inzell (GER)
Date:
18.07.2014
Records:
Information:
  • 42 athletes from 1 nation
  • 18 women and 24 men
  • 1 distance (Mass Start)
  • 42 races (3x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Text view of the competition results

German Championships Im Massstartlauf 2015
18.07.2014
Max Aicher Arena (GER)

Mass Start (Men), 18.07.2014

POS   NAME                  AG       NAT   TIME       DIFF        RECORD   
1     Patrick Beckert       Senior   GER   11:20.84                        
2     Pedro Beckert         A2       GER   11:21.22   +0.380               
3     Jonas Pflug           Neo      GER   11:21.29   +0.450               
4     Willi Koschel         Neo      GER   12:18.66   +57.820              
5     Joel Dufter           Neo      GER   12:18.35   +57.510              
6     Georg Lisowski        Senior   GER   11:27.65   +6.810               
7     Hendrik Dombek        A1       GER   11:23.93   +3.090               
8     Julius Frendel        A2       GER   11:23.99   +3.150               
9     Alexej Baumgärtner    Senior   GER   11:24.03   +3.190               
10    Felix Maly            Neo      GER   11:24.05   +3.210               
11    Denis Dressel         Senior   GER   11:24.08   +3.240               
12    Noel Müller           A2       GER   11:24.20   +3.360               
13    Jeremias Marx         B2       GER   11:24.26   +3.420               
14    Nils Behlau           B1       GER   11:24.46   +3.620               
15    Manuel Gras           Neo      GER   11:25.08   +4.240               
16    Julien Quester        A1       GER   12:00.68   +39.840              
17    Alexander Bismar      A1       GER   12:02.77   +41.930              
18    Florian Becker        A2       GER   12:13.66   +52.820              
19    Valentin Lustermann   B2       GER   10:54.39   -26.450              
20    N. N.                 B2       GER   10:54.64   -26.200              
21    Joshua Anderson       B2       GER   9:27.97    -1.52.870            
DNS   Florian Kraft         Neo      GER   -                               
DQ    Johannes Brunner      A1       GER   -                               
DQ    Paul Galczinsky       B1       GER   -                               



Mass Start (Women), 18.07.2014

POS   NAME                     AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF        RECORD   
1     Claudia Pechstein        Senior   GER   9:19.07                        
2     Bente Kraus              Senior   GER   9:19.84   +0.770               
3     Gabriele Hirschbichler   Senior   GER   9:20.06   +0.990               
4     Isabell Ost              Senior   GER   9:21.17   +2.100               
5     Michelle Uhrig           A2       GER   9:35.77   +16.700              
6     Roxanne Dufter           Neo      GER   9:20.82   +1.750               
7     Jennifer Bay             Senior   GER   9:21.52   +2.450               
8     Leia Marie Behlau        A2       GER   9:21.58   +2.510               
9     Sylvie Zehmisch          A1       GER   9:22.12   +3.050               
10    Lydia Reinländer         B2       GER   9:22.24   +3.170               
11    Lena Hochreiter          A1       GER   9:22.38   +3.310               
12    Pia-Marie Powik          B2       GER   9:43.68   +24.610              
13    Franziska Kühn           A2       GER   9:47.40   +28.330              
14    Lea Sophie Scholz        B1       GER   9:52.90   +33.830              
15    Lea Dommerich            A1       GER   9:52.93   +33.860              
16    Leonie Schäfer           A1       GER   9:19.77   +0.700               
17    Kimberly Günzel          B1       GER   7:26.21   -1.52.860            
18    Josephine Freese         Neo      GER   6:55.30   -2.23.770            



German Championships Im Massstartlauf 2015
18.07.2014
Max Aicher Arena (GER)

NAME                  AG       MASS START          
                               15 Laps             
Patrick Beckert       Senior   11:20.84     (1)    
Alexej Baumgärtner    Senior   11:24.03     (9)    
Willi Koschel         Neo      12:18.66     (4)    
Florian Kraft         Neo      DNS                 
Noel Müller           A2       11:24.20     (12)   
Felix Maly            Neo      11:24.05     (10)   
Pedro Beckert         A2       11:21.22     (2)    
Manuel Gras           Neo      11:25.08     (15)   
Georg Lisowski        Senior   11:27.65     (6)    
Joel Dufter           Neo      12:18.35     (5)    
Florian Becker        A2       12:13.66     (18)   
Jeremias Marx         B2       11:24.26     (13)   
Nils Behlau           B1       11:24.46     (14)   
Valentin Lustermann   B2       10:54.39     (19)   
Jonas Pflug           Neo      11:21.29     (3)    
Hendrik Dombek        A1       11:23.93     (7)    
Johannes Brunner      A1       DQ                  
Julius Frendel        A2       11:23.99     (8)    
Joshua Anderson       B2       9:27.97      (21)   
Julien Quester        A1       12:00.68     (16)   
Paul Galczinsky       B1       DQ                  
Alexander Bismar      A1       12:02.77     (17)   
N. N.                 B2       10:54.64     (20)   
Denis Dressel         Senior   11:24.08     (11)   

NAME                     AG       MASS START          
                                  15 Laps             
Claudia Pechstein        Senior   9:19.07      (1)    
Gabriele Hirschbichler   Senior   9:20.06      (3)    
Bente Kraus              Senior   9:19.84      (2)    
Jennifer Bay             Senior   9:21.52      (7)    
Roxanne Dufter           Neo      9:20.82      (6)    
Josephine Freese         Neo      6:55.30      (18)   
Isabell Ost              Senior   9:21.17      (4)    
Lydia Reinländer         B2       9:22.24      (10)   
Franziska Kühn           A2       9:47.40      (13)   
Leonie Schäfer           A1       9:19.77      (16)   
Pia-Marie Powik          B2       9:43.68      (12)   
Sylvie Zehmisch          A1       9:22.12      (9)    
Leia Marie Behlau        A2       9:21.58      (8)    
Lena Hochreiter          A1       9:22.38      (11)   
Lea Dommerich            A1       9:52.93      (15)   
Michelle Uhrig           A2       9:35.77      (5)    
Kimberly Günzel          B1       7:26.21      (17)   
Lea Sophie Scholz        B1       9:52.90      (14)