Competition: German Championships AG 13 Allround 2004

Information:
  • 50 athletes from 1 nation
  • 29 women and 21 men
  • 5 distances (1000m, 1500m, 300m, 500m, 700m)
  • 200 races

Men Juniors D , Samalog - Allround 300m/700m/500m/1500m
28. - 29.02.2004

PosNameNation300m700m500m1500mPointsDiff
1 Hubert Hirschbichler (D2) GER 26.92 (1) SB 1:00.21 (1) SB 43.50 (2) 2:20.13 (1) 177.340 -
2 Simon Moor (D2) GER 27.24 (2) 1:00.73 (2) PB 43.43 (1) 2:24.48 (3) 179.560 +2.220
3 Niclas Kleyling (D2) GER 28.26 (3) 1:01.77 (3) 45.05 (3) 2:21.25 (2) 182.163 +4.823
4 Stephan Grimm (D2) GER 28.68 (4) 1:03.79 (4) 45.68 (4) 2:28.42 (5) 187.623 +10.283
5 Korvin Hertel (D2) GER 29.14 (5) 1:04.42 (6) 46.67 (5) 2:25.89 (4) 188.860 +11.520
6 Marcus Sickora (D2) GER 29.76 (7) 1:04.11 (5) PB 46.74 (6) 2:37.13 (15) SB 192.986 +15.646
7 Hannes Bimböse (D2) GER 30.58 (14) 1:05.10 (7) PB 47.94 (8) 2:29.63 (6) 193.496 +16.156
8 Thomas Wilkens (D2) GER 29.24 (6) SB 1:07.13 (10) SB 47.69 (7) 2:35.80 (10) SB 195.993 +18.653
9 Mike Schmieder (D2) GER 29.88 (9) SB 1:06.94 (8) PB 48.38 (10) 2:33.01 (7) 196.203 +18.863
10 Dennis Klatt (D2) GER 29.86 (8) 1:07.02 (9) 48.19 (9) 2:36.97 (14) 197.393 +20.053
11 Franz Weickert (D1) GER 29.92 (10) 1:08.32 (12) SB 48.39 (11) 2:35.15 (9) 198.346 +21.006
12 Sebastian Stadler (D2) GER 30.50 (12) 1:07.76 (11) SB 49.47 (13) 2:34.19 (8) 199.126 +21.786
13 Stefan Lauckner (D1) GER 30.45 (11) SB 1:08.66 (13) SB 49.26 (12) 2:36.93 (13) SB 200.680 +23.340
14 Johannes Kahlich (D1) GER 30.96 (16) 1:09.21 (15) SB 49.73 (14) 2:36.03 (11) 201.910 +24.570
15 Pascal Beckert (D1) GER 31.29 (18) 1:09.54 (16) SB 50.52 (16) 2:36.28 (12) 203.443 +26.103
16 Gregor Grothe (D2) GER 30.91 (15) 1:09.72 (17) PB 49.94 (15) 2:40.49 (18) 204.066 +26.726
17 Matthias Schwitalle (D2) GER 31.66 (19) 1:12.02 (20) PB 50.86 (18) 2:38.31 (16) 207.310 +29.970
18 Andy Sechting (D2) GER 31.10 (17) SB 1:10.79 (19) PB 51.20 (19) 2:43.69 (19) SB 207.653 +30.313
19 Christopher Spies (D2) GER 32.57 (20) 1:12.45 (21) 52.92 (20) 2:44.78 (21) 212.866 +35.526
20 Florian Kaufhold (D2) GER 30.56 (13) 1:08.89 (14) 59.79 (21) 2:44.02 (20) 213.913 +36.573
21 Patrick Räthel (D2) GER 42.87 (21) 1:10.39 (18) 50.78 (17) 2:40.47 (17) 217.530 +40.190
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 300 meter
28.02.2004

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Hubert Hirschbichler (D2) GER 26.92 SB -
2 Simon Moor (D2) GER 27.24 +0.320
3 Niclas Kleyling (D2) GER 28.26 +1.340
4 Stephan Grimm (D2) GER 28.68 +1.760
5 Korvin Hertel (D2) GER 29.14 +2.220
6 Thomas Wilkens (D2) GER 29.24 SB +2.320
7 Marcus Sickora (D2) GER 29.76 +2.840
8 Dennis Klatt (D2) GER 29.86 +2.940
9 Mike Schmieder (D2) GER 29.88 SB +2.960
10 Franz Weickert (D1) GER 29.92 +3.000
11 Stefan Lauckner (D1) GER 30.45 SB +3.530
12 Sebastian Stadler (D2) GER 30.50 +3.580
13 Florian Kaufhold (D2) GER 30.56 +3.640
14 Hannes Bimböse (D2) GER 30.58 +3.660
15 Gregor Grothe (D2) GER 30.91 +3.990
16 Johannes Kahlich (D1) GER 30.96 +4.040
17 Andy Sechting (D2) GER 31.10 SB +4.180
18 Pascal Beckert (D1) GER 31.29 +4.370
19 Matthias Schwitalle (D2) GER 31.66 +4.740
20 Christopher Spies (D2) GER 32.57 +5.650
21 Patrick Räthel (D2) GER 42.87 +15.950
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 700 meter
28.02.2004

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Hubert Hirschbichler (D2) GER 1:00.21 SB -
2 Simon Moor (D2) GER 1:00.73 PB +0.520
3 Niclas Kleyling (D2) GER 1:01.77 +1.560
4 Stephan Grimm (D2) GER 1:03.79 +3.580
5 Marcus Sickora (D2) GER 1:04.11 PB +3.900
6 Korvin Hertel (D2) GER 1:04.42 +4.210
7 Hannes Bimböse (D2) GER 1:05.10 PB +4.890
8 Mike Schmieder (D2) GER 1:06.94 PB +6.730
9 Dennis Klatt (D2) GER 1:07.02 +6.810
10 Thomas Wilkens (D2) GER 1:07.13 SB +6.920
11 Sebastian Stadler (D2) GER 1:07.76 SB +7.550
12 Franz Weickert (D1) GER 1:08.32 SB +8.110
13 Stefan Lauckner (D1) GER 1:08.66 SB +8.450
14 Florian Kaufhold (D2) GER 1:08.89 +8.680
15 Johannes Kahlich (D1) GER 1:09.21 SB +9.000
16 Pascal Beckert (D1) GER 1:09.54 SB +9.330
17 Gregor Grothe (D2) GER 1:09.72 PB +9.510
18 Patrick Räthel (D2) GER 1:10.39 +10.180
19 Andy Sechting (D2) GER 1:10.79 PB +10.580
20 Matthias Schwitalle (D2) GER 1:12.02 PB +11.810
21 Christopher Spies (D2) GER 1:12.45 +12.240
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 500 meter
28.02.2004

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Simon Moor (D2) GER 43.43 -
2 Hubert Hirschbichler (D2) GER 43.50 +0.070
3 Niclas Kleyling (D2) GER 45.05 +1.620
4 Stephan Grimm (D2) GER 45.68 +2.250
5 Korvin Hertel (D2) GER 46.67 +3.240
6 Marcus Sickora (D2) GER 46.74 +3.310
7 Thomas Wilkens (D2) GER 47.69 +4.260
8 Hannes Bimböse (D2) GER 47.94 +4.510
9 Dennis Klatt (D2) GER 48.19 +4.760
10 Mike Schmieder (D2) GER 48.38 +4.950
11 Franz Weickert (D1) GER 48.39 +4.960
12 Stefan Lauckner (D1) GER 49.26 +5.830
13 Sebastian Stadler (D2) GER 49.47 +6.040
14 Johannes Kahlich (D1) GER 49.73 +6.300
15 Gregor Grothe (D2) GER 49.94 +6.510
16 Pascal Beckert (D1) GER 50.52 +7.090
17 Patrick Räthel (D2) GER 50.78 +7.350
18 Matthias Schwitalle (D2) GER 50.86 +7.430
19 Andy Sechting (D2) GER 51.20 +7.770
20 Christopher Spies (D2) GER 52.92 +9.490
21 Florian Kaufhold (D2) GER 59.79 +16.360
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1500 meter
28.02.2004

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Hubert Hirschbichler (D2) GER 2:20.13 -
2 Niclas Kleyling (D2) GER 2:21.25 +1.120
3 Simon Moor (D2) GER 2:24.48 +4.350
4 Korvin Hertel (D2) GER 2:25.89 +5.760
5 Stephan Grimm (D2) GER 2:28.42 +8.290
6 Hannes Bimböse (D2) GER 2:29.63 +9.500
7 Mike Schmieder (D2) GER 2:33.01 +12.880
8 Sebastian Stadler (D2) GER 2:34.19 +14.060
9 Franz Weickert (D1) GER 2:35.15 +15.020
10 Thomas Wilkens (D2) GER 2:35.80 SB +15.670
11 Johannes Kahlich (D1) GER 2:36.03 +15.900
12 Pascal Beckert (D1) GER 2:36.28 +16.150
13 Stefan Lauckner (D1) GER 2:36.93 SB +16.800
14 Dennis Klatt (D2) GER 2:36.97 +16.840
15 Marcus Sickora (D2) GER 2:37.13 SB +17.000
16 Matthias Schwitalle (D2) GER 2:38.31 +18.180
17 Patrick Räthel (D2) GER 2:40.47 +20.340
18 Gregor Grothe (D2) GER 2:40.49 +20.360
19 Andy Sechting (D2) GER 2:43.69 SB +23.560
20 Florian Kaufhold (D2) GER 2:44.02 +23.890
21 Christopher Spies (D2) GER 2:44.78 +24.650
SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 28. - 29.02.2004