Competition: German Championships AG 13 Allround 2004

Information:
  • 50 athletes from 1 nation
  • 29 women and 21 men
  • 5 distances (1000m, 1500m, 300m, 500m, 700m)
  • 200 races
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
300 meter 30.61 Eva-Maria Zangl (D2) 28.02.2004
300 meter 31.60 Carolin Klumpen (D2) 28.02.2004
700 meter 1:00.73 Simon Moor (D2) 28.02.2004
700 meter 1:04.11 Marcus Sickora (D2) 28.02.2004
700 meter 1:05.08 Christin Greyer (D2) 28.02.2004
700 meter 1:05.10 Hannes Bimböse (D2) 28.02.2004
700 meter 1:05.49 Jennifer Bay (D2) 28.02.2004
700 meter 1:05.97 Elisa Kießling (D2) 28.02.2004
700 meter 1:06.21 Laura Sauerteig (D2) 28.02.2004
700 meter 1:06.94 Mike Schmieder (D2) 28.02.2004
700 meter 1:07.86 Melanie Mair (D2) 28.02.2004
700 meter 1:08.48 Franziska Neupert (D2) 28.02.2004
700 meter 1:09.70 Ann-Christin Holzhäuser (D2) 28.02.2004
700 meter 1:09.71 Eva-Maria Zangl (D2) 28.02.2004
700 meter 1:09.72 Gregor Grothe (D2) 28.02.2004
700 meter 1:10.79 Andy Sechting (D2) 28.02.2004
700 meter 1:10.82 Lydia Hennig (D2) 28.02.2004
700 meter 1:12.02 Matthias Schwitalle (D2) 28.02.2004
700 meter 1:12.29 Carolin Klumpen (D2) 28.02.2004
Last Update: 05.07.2022
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
300 meter 26.92 Hubert Hirschbichler (D2) 28.02.2004
300 meter 29.24 Thomas Wilkens (D2) 28.02.2004
300 meter 29.88 Mike Schmieder (D2) 28.02.2004
300 meter 29.89 Lena Hütter (D1) 28.02.2004
300 meter 30.45 Stefan Lauckner (D1) 28.02.2004
300 meter 30.54 Melanie Mair (D2) 28.02.2004
300 meter 30.61 Eva-Maria Zangl (D2) 28.02.2004
300 meter 31.10 Andy Sechting (D2) 28.02.2004
300 meter 31.60 Carolin Klumpen (D2) 28.02.2004
500 meter 50.56 Carolin Klumpen (D2) 28.02.2004
700 meter 1:00.21 Hubert Hirschbichler (D2) 28.02.2004
700 meter 1:00.73 Simon Moor (D2) 28.02.2004
700 meter 1:04.11 Marcus Sickora (D2) 28.02.2004
700 meter 1:05.08 Christin Greyer (D2) 28.02.2004
700 meter 1:05.10 Hannes Bimböse (D2) 28.02.2004
700 meter 1:05.49 Jennifer Bay (D2) 28.02.2004
700 meter 1:05.97 Elisa Kießling (D2) 28.02.2004
700 meter 1:06.21 Laura Sauerteig (D2) 28.02.2004
700 meter 1:06.74 Lena Hütter (D1) 28.02.2004
700 meter 1:06.94 Mike Schmieder (D2) 28.02.2004
700 meter 1:07.13 Thomas Wilkens (D2) 28.02.2004
700 meter 1:07.21 Grit Heidemüller (D2) 28.02.2004
700 meter 1:07.76 Sebastian Stadler (D2) 28.02.2004
700 meter 1:07.86 Melanie Mair (D2) 28.02.2004
700 meter 1:08.02 Roxanne Dufter (D1) 28.02.2004
700 meter 1:08.17 Vivien Fischer (D1) 28.02.2004
700 meter 1:08.32 Franz Weickert (D1) 28.02.2004
700 meter 1:08.48 Franziska Neupert (D2) 28.02.2004
700 meter 1:08.66 Stefan Lauckner (D1) 28.02.2004
700 meter 1:08.77 Janine Rehfeldt (D1) 28.02.2004
700 meter 1:09.21 Johannes Kahlich (D1) 28.02.2004
700 meter 1:09.54 Pascal Beckert (D1) 28.02.2004
700 meter 1:09.70 Ann-Christin Holzhäuser (D2) 28.02.2004
700 meter 1:09.71 Eva-Maria Zangl (D2) 28.02.2004
700 meter 1:09.72 Gregor Grothe (D2) 28.02.2004
700 meter 1:10.79 Andy Sechting (D2) 28.02.2004
700 meter 1:10.82 Lydia Hennig (D2) 28.02.2004
700 meter 1:11.33 Melanie Völker (D1) 28.02.2004
700 meter 1:12.02 Matthias Schwitalle (D2) 28.02.2004
700 meter 1:12.29 Carolin Klumpen (D2) 28.02.2004
1500 meter 2:35.80 Thomas Wilkens (D2) 28.02.2004
1500 meter 2:36.93 Stefan Lauckner (D1) 28.02.2004
1500 meter 2:37.13 Marcus Sickora (D2) 28.02.2004
1500 meter 2:43.69 Andy Sechting (D2) 28.02.2004
Last Update: 05.07.2022