Competition: German Championships AG 14/15 Allround 2005

Rink:
Berlin (GER)
Date:
12. - 13.02.2005
Records:
Information:
  • 99 athletes from 1 nation
  • 56 women and 43 men
  • 6 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 500m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race))
  • 396 races (5x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men Juniors C1 , Samalog - Mini Combination 500m/1500m/1000m/3000m
12. - 13.02.2005

PosNameNation500m1500m1000m3000mPointsDiff
1 Hubert Hirschbichler (C1) GER 40.19 (1) 2:01.70 (1) SB 1:19.44 (1) 4:19.27 (1) SB 163.687 SB -
2 Simon Moor (C1) GER 41.10 (2) SB 2:10.16 (3) SB 1:24.67 (3) SB 4:34.49 (6) SB 172.569 SB +8.882
3 Niclas Kleyling (C1) GER 42.20 (3) SB 2:11.08 (5) SB 1:24.50 (2) SB 4:31.71 (4) SB 173.428 SB +9.741
4 Hannes Bimböse (C1) GER 42.90 (6) SB 2:09.90 (2) SB 1:25.08 (4) SB 4:32.49 (5) 174.155 SB +10.468
5 Sebastian Stadler (C1) GER 43.26 (7) SB 2:10.27 (4) SB 1:25.37 (5) SB 4:31.48 (2) SB 174.614 SB +10.927
6 Korvin Hertel (C1) GER 42.40 (4) SB 2:12.96 (6) SB 1:26.21 (6) SB 4:31.58 (3) SB 175.088 SB +11.401
7 Stephan Grimm (C1) GER 42.52 (5) PB 2:12.97 (7) PB 1:26.29 (7) PB 4:40.67 (7) PB 176.766 PB +13.079
8 Mike Schmieder (C1) GER 43.42 (8) PB 2:13.37 (8) PB 1:27.56 (8) PB 4:44.85 (8) PB 179.131 PB +15.444
9 Dennis Klatt (C1) GER 43.62 (9) SB 2:18.88 (10) PB 1:28.57 (9) PB 4:45.28 (9) PB 181.744 PB +18.057
10 Matthias Schwitalle (C1) GER 44.86 (12) SB 2:21.14 (11) SB 1:31.20 (12) SB 4:47.47 (11) SB 185.417 SB +21.730
11 Robert Richter (C1) GER 45.82 (13) SB 2:18.67 (9) SB 1:31.52 (13) SB 4:45.92 (10) SB 185.456 SB +21.769
12 Marcus Sickora (C1) GER 44.02 (10) SB 2:22.71 (12) SB 1:30.06 (10) PB 5:10.30 (12) SB 188.336 PB +24.649
Martin Leistner (C1) GER 49.85 (16) 2:42.91 (16) 1:42.76 (16) - - -
Gregor Grothe (C1) GER 46.59 (15) 2:26.06 (15) SB 1:34.51 (15) - - -
Andy Sechting (C1) GER 46.29 (14) PB 2:23.88 (13) PB 1:32.62 (14) PB - - -
Thomas Wilkens (C1) GER 44.10 (11) PB 2:25.09 (14) PB 1:30.77 (11) PB - - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 500 meter
12.02.2005

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Hubert Hirschbichler (C1) GER 40.19 -
2 Simon Moor (C1) GER 41.10 SB +0.910
3 Niclas Kleyling (C1) GER 42.20 SB +2.010
4 Korvin Hertel (C1) GER 42.40 SB +2.210
5 Stephan Grimm (C1) GER 42.52 PB +2.330
6 Hannes Bimböse (C1) GER 42.90 SB +2.710
7 Sebastian Stadler (C1) GER 43.26 SB +3.070
8 Mike Schmieder (C1) GER 43.42 PB +3.230
9 Dennis Klatt (C1) GER 43.62 SB +3.430
10 Marcus Sickora (C1) GER 44.02 SB +3.830
11 Thomas Wilkens (C1) GER 44.10 PB +3.910
12 Matthias Schwitalle (C1) GER 44.86 SB +4.670
13 Robert Richter (C1) GER 45.82 SB +5.630
14 Andy Sechting (C1) GER 46.29 PB +6.100
15 Gregor Grothe (C1) GER 46.59 +6.400
16 Martin Leistner (C1) GER 49.85 +9.660
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1500 meter
12.02.2005

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Hubert Hirschbichler (C1) GER 2:01.70 SB -
2 Hannes Bimböse (C1) GER 2:09.90 SB +8.200
3 Simon Moor (C1) GER 2:10.16 SB +8.460
4 Sebastian Stadler (C1) GER 2:10.27 SB +8.570
5 Niclas Kleyling (C1) GER 2:11.08 SB +9.380
6 Korvin Hertel (C1) GER 2:12.96 SB +11.260
7 Stephan Grimm (C1) GER 2:12.97 PB +11.270
8 Mike Schmieder (C1) GER 2:13.37 PB +11.670
9 Robert Richter (C1) GER 2:18.67 SB +16.970
10 Dennis Klatt (C1) GER 2:18.88 PB +17.180
11 Matthias Schwitalle (C1) GER 2:21.14 SB +19.440
12 Marcus Sickora (C1) GER 2:22.71 SB +21.010
13 Andy Sechting (C1) GER 2:23.88 PB +22.180
14 Thomas Wilkens (C1) GER 2:25.09 PB +23.390
15 Gregor Grothe (C1) GER 2:26.06 SB +24.360
16 Martin Leistner (C1) GER 2:42.91 +41.210
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1000 meter
12.02.2005

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Hubert Hirschbichler (C1) GER 1:19.44 -
2 Niclas Kleyling (C1) GER 1:24.50 SB +5.060
3 Simon Moor (C1) GER 1:24.67 SB +5.230
4 Hannes Bimböse (C1) GER 1:25.08 SB +5.640
5 Sebastian Stadler (C1) GER 1:25.37 SB +5.930
6 Korvin Hertel (C1) GER 1:26.21 SB +6.770
7 Stephan Grimm (C1) GER 1:26.29 PB +6.850
8 Mike Schmieder (C1) GER 1:27.56 PB +8.120
9 Dennis Klatt (C1) GER 1:28.57 PB +9.130
10 Marcus Sickora (C1) GER 1:30.06 PB +10.620
11 Thomas Wilkens (C1) GER 1:30.77 PB +11.330
12 Matthias Schwitalle (C1) GER 1:31.20 SB +11.760
13 Robert Richter (C1) GER 1:31.52 SB +12.080
14 Andy Sechting (C1) GER 1:32.62 PB +13.180
15 Gregor Grothe (C1) GER 1:34.51 +15.070
16 Martin Leistner (C1) GER 1:42.76 +23.320
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 3000 meter
12.02.2005

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Hubert Hirschbichler (C1) GER 4:19.27 SB -
2 Sebastian Stadler (C1) GER 4:31.48 SB +12.210
3 Korvin Hertel (C1) GER 4:31.58 SB +12.310
4 Niclas Kleyling (C1) GER 4:31.71 SB +12.440
5 Hannes Bimböse (C1) GER 4:32.49 +13.220
6 Simon Moor (C1) GER 4:34.49 SB +15.220
7 Stephan Grimm (C1) GER 4:40.67 PB +21.400
8 Mike Schmieder (C1) GER 4:44.85 PB +25.580
9 Dennis Klatt (C1) GER 4:45.28 PB +26.010
10 Robert Richter (C1) GER 4:45.92 SB +26.650
11 Matthias Schwitalle (C1) GER 4:47.47 SB +28.200
12 Marcus Sickora (C1) GER 5:10.30 SB +51.030
Gregor Grothe (C1) GER - -
Martin Leistner (C1) GER - -
Andy Sechting (C1) GER - -
Thomas Wilkens (C1) GER - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 12. - 13.02.2005

  • Women

  • Juniors C1

  • Allround
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1500 meter
  • Juniors C2

  • Allround
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1500 meter