Competition: Frillensee Cup

Rink:
Inzell (GER)
Date:
09. - 10.11.2013
Records:
Information:
  • 80 athletes from 9 nations
  • 35 women and 45 men
  • 6 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 300m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 205 races (7x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women - 300 meter
09.11.2013

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Karolina Judová (E2) CZE 32.76 -
2 Sabine Rothenfußer (F2) GER 41.24 +8.480
3 Marie Motschmann (D1) GER 41.71 +8.950
4 Laura Müllinger (D1) GER 44.61 +11.850
5 Rebecca Candemir (D2) GER 48.30 SB +15.540
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 meter
09.11.2013

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Marije Joling (Senior) NED 40.40 -
2 Julia Berentschot (Neo) NED 40.46 PB +0.060
3 Beate Plendl (A2) GER 40.54 PB +0.140
4 Lisa-Sophie Gericke (A2) GER 40.76 +0.360
5 Doreen Lamb (Neo) GER 41.00 +0.600
6 Roxanne Dufter (Neo) GER 41.03 +0.630
7 Marina Ivanova (Neo) KAZ 43.70 +3.300
8 Sára Pavlicková (B1) CZE 44.18 +3.780
9 Antonia Herold (B1) GER 44.28 +3.880
10 Sarah Meyer (C2) GER 44.32 +3.920
11 Anne Hartmann (C2) GER 44.47 +4.070
12 Tina Demmler (B1) GER 45.15 +4.750
13 Marie Saurler (C1) GER 45.34 +4.940
14 Giulia Künstler (A1) GER 45.35 +4.950
15 Maja Finke (B2) GER 45.98 SB +5.580
16 Tamira Brunner (C1) GER 46.16 +5.760
17 Jana Igl (C1) GER 46.19 SB +5.790
18 Denisa Pytlikova (C1) CZE 46.23 +5.830
19 Monika Straková (C1) CZE 48.27 +7.870
20 Natálie Lukášková (D1) CZE 48.38 +7.980
21 Tereza Štěbrová (D2) CZE 53.46 +13.060
22 Marie Motschmann (D1) GER 56.34 +15.940
23 Clea Zimmermann (D1) GER 57.19 +16.790
24 Laura Müllinger (D1) GER 57.54 +17.140
25 Sabine Rothenfußer (F2) GER 1:06.25 +25.850
DNF Rosa Schareck (B2) GER DNF -
DNF Luise Nieke (B1) GER DNF -
DQ Astrid Grüning (C2) GER DQ -
DQ Rebecca Candemir (D2) GER DQ -
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1000 meter
09.11.2013

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Roxanne Dufter (Neo) GER 1:20.65 -
2 Doreen Lamb (Neo) GER 1:21.20 +0.550
3 Lisa-Sophie Gericke (A2) GER 1:23.00 SB +2.350
4 Beate Plendl (A2) GER 1:23.09 +2.440
5 Rosa Schareck (B2) GER 1:28.22 +7.570
6 Tamira Brunner (C1) GER 1:34.56 +13.910
7 Jana Igl (C1) GER 1:35.38 +14.730
8 Astrid Grüning (C2) GER 1:35.57 +14.920
9 Maja Finke (B2) GER 1:36.37 SB +15.720
10 Karolina Judová (E2) CZE 1:51.08 +30.430
11 Clea Zimmermann (D1) GER 1:53.39 +32.740
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1500 meter
09.11.2013

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Marije Joling (Senior) NED 2:00.01 -
2 Marina Ivanova (Neo) KAZ 2:12.08 +12.070
3 Luise Nieke (B1) GER 2:15.73 +15.720
4 Anne Hartmann (C2) GER 2:17.23 PB +17.220
5 Giulia Künstler (A1) GER 2:17.32 +17.310
6 Sarah Meyer (C2) GER 2:17.60 +17.590
7 Sára Pavlicková (B1) CZE 2:18.86 +18.850
8 Tina Demmler (B1) GER 2:19.95 +19.940
9 Marie Saurler (C1) GER 2:21.72 +21.710
10 Monika Straková (C1) CZE 2:29.98 +29.970
11 Natálie Lukášková (D1) CZE 2:34.52 +34.510
12 Denisa Pytlikova (C1) CZE 2:36.44 +36.430
13 Tereza Štěbrová (D2) CZE 2:48.10 +48.090
14 Antonia Herold (B1) GER 2:59.11 +59.100
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 3000 meter
09.11.2013

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Julia Berentschot (Neo) NED 4:21.64 -
SB - Seasonal Best