Competition: Freundschaftswettkampf Der Sozialistischen Länder

Information:
  • 60 athletes from 7 nations
  • 28 women and 32 men
  • 5 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 240 races (2x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women , Samalog - Mini Combination 500m/1500m/1000m/3000m
29. - 30.01.1972

PosNameNation500m1500m1000m3000mPointsDiff
1 Erwina Rys (B2) POL 46.71 (1) 2:31.96 (4) 1:35.77 (2) 5:26.90 (4) 199.731 -
2 Ute Dix (B1) GDR 47.91 (6) SB 2:30.76 (3) SB 1:35.58 (1) SB 5:31.20 (7) SB 201.153 NRJ +1.422
3 Birgit Männel (B2) GDR 46.98 (2) SB 2:30.22 (1) SB 1:38.44 (6) 5:33.90 (11) 201.923 SB +2.192
4 Svetlana Moskvina-Len (B2) URS 47.60 (5) 2:37.48 (8) SB 1:36.04 (4) NRJ 5:24.70 (2) NRJ 202.229 NRJ +2.498
5 Janina Urszula Korowicka (A1) POL 48.23 (7) SB 2:34.54 (5) SB 1:38.51 (7) SB 5:29.70 (6) SB 203.948 SB +4.217
6 Heidi Hirte (B1) GDR 48.51 (9) 2:35.65 (7) 1:39.96 (11) 5:25.30 (3) 204.589 PB +4.858
7 Irina Kornijenko (A1) URS 47.11 (3) SB 2:38.90 (9) SB 1:39.61 (10) SB 5:39.50 (14) SB 206.464 SB +6.733
8 Vera Fjodosova (B1) URS 48.86 (10) SB 2:41.78 (14) SB 1:39.12 (9) SB 5:34.20 (12) SB 208.046 SB +8.315
9 Marina Aguzarova (B2) URS 48.36 (8) PB 2:39.51 (10) SB 1:38.39 (5) PB 5:45.00 (16) PB 208.225 PB +8.494
10 Elżbieta Gałczyńska (A1) POL 49.06 (11) SB 2:39.98 (11) 1:41.42 (14) 5:32.30 (9) PB 208.479 PB +8.748
11 Ewa Malewicka (B2) POL 49.72 (13) SB 2:45.40 (18) 1:39.98 (12) SB 5:31.90 (8) SB 210.159 SB +10.428
12 Maria Pitek (A1) POL 49.63 (12) 2:40.40 (12) 1:41.31 (13) PB 5:39.60 (15) PB 210.351 PB +10.620
13 Judit Nagy (B2) HUN 50.64 (15) 2:41.52 (13) NRJ 1:44.63 (18) NRJ 5:28.80 (5) NRJ 211.595 NRJ +11.864
14 Zjamjangijn Dolgorsuren (Neo) MGL 51.37 (18) SB 2:43.91 (16) SB 1:44.41 (16) SB 5:37.60 (13) SB 214.477 SB +14.746
15 Lidia Glaza (B2) POL 50.25 (14) 2:44.72 (17) 1:43.59 (15) PB 5:47.00 (18) PB 214.784 PB +15.053
16 Irena Lemańska (A1) POL 51.20 (17) 2:43.67 (15) 1:44.87 (19) 5:46.00 (17) PB 215.857 PB +16.126
17 Monika Zernicek (B2) GDR 1:07.30 (28) 2:30.72 (2) 1:35.83 (3) SB 5:10.60 (1) NRJ, NR, TR 217.221 +17.490
18 Olga Georgijevskaja (B2) URS 1:03.78 (27) PB 2:34.83 (6) PB 1:38.95 (8) PB 5:33.50 (10) PB 220.448 PB +20.717
19 Roxana Salade (B2) ROU 51.78 (21) SB 2:51.89 (19) NRJ 1:46.22 (20) NRJ 6:08.80 (21) PB 223.652 NRJ +23.921
20 Zofia Fronek (B2) POL 54.20 (24) 2:54.66 (22) 1:48.26 (23) 5:54.50 (19) PB 225.633 +25.902
21 Sandra Frum (B2) ROU 51.76 (20) NRJ 3:04.69 (25) 1:46.63 (21) SB 6:03.30 (20) NRJ 227.188 SB +27.457
22 Teresa Marchewka (B2) POL 50.92 (16) SB 2:52.82 (20) 1:47.83 (22) SB - 162.441 -
23 Éva Montskó (B2) HUN 51.41 (19) 2:54.99 (23) 1:49.85 (24) - 164.665 -
24 Zsuzsa Paty Nagy (C2) HUN 54.72 (25) 2:54.30 (21) 1:51.37 (25) - 168.505 -
25 Katalin Nagy (C2) HUN 52.98 (23) 3:01.56 (24) 1:54.66 (26) - 170.830 -
26 Enikö Giliga (B1) ROU 55.33 (26) SB 3:04.87 (26) PB 2:08.99 (27) - 181.448 -
27 Urszula Sokołowska (B2) POL 52.09 (22) SB - 1:44.59 (17) SB - 104.385 -
Karin Kessow (A1) GDR 47.56 (4) SB DNS - - - -
NR - National Record, NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, BB2 - Age Group Record B1/B2, SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 31.01. - 01.02.1972

Samalogs 29. - 30.01.1972