Competition: European Championships 2020

Information:
  • 118 athletes from 18 nations
  • 51 women and 67 men
  • 11 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m, Mass Start, Team Pursuit, 6 Laps, Team Pursuit, 8 Laps, Team Sprint)
  • 254 races (5x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 37.66 Femke Kok (A2) 11.01.2020
Last Update: 18.01.2022
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
1000 meter 1:07.09 Pavel Kulizhnikov (Senior) 12.01.2020
Team Sprint 1:18.92 Pavel Kulizhnikov (Senior) Ruslan Murashov (Senior) Viktor Mushtakov (Neo) 10.01.2020
Team Sprint 1:26.17 Olga Fatkulina (Senior) Angelina Golikova (Senior) Daria Kachanova (Neo) 10.01.2020
Last Update: 18.01.2022
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 34.38 Pavel Kulizhnikov (Senior) 11.01.2020
500 meter 37.40 Olga Fatkulina (Senior) 11.01.2020
1000 meter 1:07.09 Pavel Kulizhnikov (Senior) 12.01.2020
1000 meter 1:13.67 Jutta Leerdam (Neo) 12.01.2020
Team Sprint 1:18.92 Pavel Kulizhnikov (Senior) Ruslan Murashov (Senior) Viktor Mushtakov (Neo) 10.01.2020
Team Sprint 1:26.17 Olga Fatkulina (Senior) Angelina Golikova (Senior) Daria Kachanova (Neo) 10.01.2020
1500 meter 1:43.67 Thomas Krol (Senior) 10.01.2020
Team Pursuit 2:57.97 Ireen Wüst (Senior) Antoinette de Jong (Senior) Melissa Wijfje (Senior) 12.01.2020
Team Pursuit 3:40.63 Sven Kramer (Senior) Marcel Bosker (Neo) Patrick Roest (Senior) 12.01.2020
3000 meter 3:59.15 Esmee Visser (Senior) 11.01.2020
5000 meter 6:08.92 Patrick Roest (Senior) 11.01.2020
Last Update: 18.01.2022
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 37.66 Femke Kok (A2) 11.01.2020
1000 meter 1:09.25 Artem Arefyev (A2) 12.01.2020
Last Update: 18.01.2022
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
1000 meter 1:07.09 Pavel Kulizhnikov (Senior) 12.01.2020
Team Sprint 1:18.92 Pavel Kulizhnikov (Senior) Ruslan Murashov (Senior) Viktor Mushtakov (Neo) 10.01.2020
Team Sprint 1:26.17 Olga Fatkulina (Senior) Angelina Golikova (Senior) Daria Kachanova (Neo) 10.01.2020
5000 meter 6:08.92 Patrick Roest (Senior) 11.01.2020
Last Update: 18.01.2022
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 37.66 Femke Kok (A2) 11.01.2020
Last Update: 18.01.2022
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 37.66 Femke Kok (A2) 11.01.2020
1000 meter 1:09.25 Artem Arefyev (A2) 12.01.2020
Last Update: 18.01.2022
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 35.15 Artiom Chaban (Senior) 11.01.2020
500 meter 35.18 Mathias Vosté (Senior) 11.01.2020
1000 meter 1:09.25 Artem Arefyev (A2) 12.01.2020
1000 meter 1:10.26 Alessio Trentini (Senior) 12.01.2020
Team Sprint 1:18.92 Pavel Kulizhnikov (Senior) Ruslan Murashov (Senior) Viktor Mushtakov (Neo) 10.01.2020
Team Sprint 1:21.47 Artiom Chaban (Senior) Ignat Golovatsiuk (Neo) Jevgenij Gagijev (Neo) 10.01.2020
Team Sprint 1:26.62 Ireen Wüst (Senior) 10.01.2020
Team Pursuit 3:17.99 Stien Vanhoutte (Senior) Anke Vos (Senior) Sandrine Tas (Senior) 12.01.2020
Team Pursuit 3:49.78 Vitalij Mikhajlov (Senior) Ignat Golovatsiuk (Neo) Yahor Damaratski (Neo) 12.01.2020
3000 meter 4:04.92 Noemi Bonazza (Neo) 11.01.2020
Last Update: 18.01.2022
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 35.15 Artiom Chaban (Senior) 11.01.2020
500 meter 35.18 Mathias Vosté (Senior) 11.01.2020
500 meter 35.89 Stefan Emele (Neo) 11.01.2020
500 meter 39.52 Stien Vanhoutte (Senior) 11.01.2020
1000 meter 1:09.25 Artem Arefyev (A2) 12.01.2020
1000 meter 1:10.26 Alessio Trentini (Senior) 12.01.2020
Team Sprint 1:18.92 Pavel Kulizhnikov (Senior) Ruslan Murashov (Senior) Viktor Mushtakov (Neo) 10.01.2020
Team Sprint 1:21.47 Artiom Chaban (Senior) Ignat Golovatsiuk (Neo) Jevgenij Gagijev (Neo) 10.01.2020
Team Sprint 1:22.60 Jeffrey Rosanelli (Neo) 10.01.2020
Team Sprint 1:26.62 Ireen Wüst (Senior) 10.01.2020
Team Sprint 1:30.68 Yauheniya Varabyova (Neo) Tatjana.87x Mikhajlova (M30) Hanna Nifantava (Neo) 10.01.2020
1500 meter 1:47.16 Håvard Bøkko (Senior) 10.01.2020
1500 meter 1:47.65 Andrea Giovannini (Senior) 10.01.2020
1500 meter 2:02.52 Ellia Smeding (Neo) 10.01.2020
Team Pursuit 3:05.47 Marina Zueva (Senior) Yauheniya Varabyova (Neo) Tatjana.87x Mikhajlova (M30) 12.01.2020
Team Pursuit 3:17.99 Stien Vanhoutte (Senior) Anke Vos (Senior) Sandrine Tas (Senior) 12.01.2020
Team Pursuit 3:40.63 Patrick Roest (Senior) 12.01.2020
Team Pursuit 3:42.48 Aleksandr Rumyantsev (Senior) Denis Juskov (Senior) 12.01.2020
Team Pursuit 3:46.77 Francesco Betti (Neo) 12.01.2020
Team Pursuit 3:49.78 Vitalij Mikhajlov (Senior) Ignat Golovatsiuk (Neo) Yahor Damaratski (Neo) 12.01.2020
Team Pursuit 3:49.99 Szymon Palka (Neo) Marcin Bachanek (Senior) Artur Janicki (Neo) 12.01.2020
3000 meter 4:04.92 Noemi Bonazza (Neo) 11.01.2020
5000 meter 6:12.26 Denis Juskov (Senior) 11.01.2020
5000 meter 6:12.51 Jorrit Bergsma (Senior) 11.01.2020
5000 meter 6:13.77 Danila Semerikov (Senior) 11.01.2020
5000 meter 6:25.25 Hallgeir Engebråten (Neo) 11.01.2020
Last Update: 18.01.2022