Competition: EN34 Alle Klasses

Information:
  • 118 athletes from 1 nation
  • 58 women and 60 men
  • 4 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 500m)
  • 236 races (14x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men , Samalog - Allround 500m/1500m
17.11.2013

PosNameNation500m1500mPointsDiff
1 Rynald Kip (A1) NED 39.50 (1) 2:02.28 (2) 80.260 -
2 Niels Leliveld (Neo) NED 40.05 (4) 2:00.66 (1) 80.270 +0.010
3 Bas Winters (Neo) NED 39.62 (2) SB 2:04.53 (3) PB 81.130 +0.870
4 Erik Kuiper (Senior) NED 39.68 (3) 2:06.08 (7) SB 81.706 +1.446
5 Thomas.98 Janssen (B1) NED 41.00 (6) 2:05.93 (5) 82.976 +2.716
6 Nathan Baak (Neo) NED 40.95 (5) 2:07.31 (9) 83.386 +3.126
7 Joris Harink (B1) NED 41.42 (7) 2:06.03 (6) 83.430 +3.170
8 Jasper Lammerink (Neo) NED 42.41 (11) 2:06.67 (8) SB 84.633 +4.373
9 Peter Toorneman (B1) NED 42.23 (9) 2:07.61 (10) 84.766 +4.506
10 Luuk Loohuis (A2) NED 43.33 (14) 2:05.92 (4) 85.303 +5.043
11 Tim Hoogkamer (B1) NED 42.01 (8) 2:10.20 (13) 85.410 +5.150
12 Willem Damhuis (B2) NED 42.43 (12) 2:09.08 (11) 85.456 +5.196
13 Kelvin Meijer (B2) NED 42.39 (10) 2:09.93 (12) 85.700 +5.440
14 Jeroen Lansink (B2) NED 42.74 (13) 2:12.95 (17) 87.056 +6.796
15 Steven te Brinke (M??) NED 43.92 (15) 2:11.77 (15) 87.843 +7.583
16 Koeno Mulder (M50) NED 43.93 (16) 2:12.03 (16) 87.940 +7.680
17 Ivar Hannessen (M45) NED 44.33 (18) 2:11.55 (14) 88.180 +7.920
18 Nick oude Geerdink (C2) NED 44.05 (17) 2:14.97 (18) PB 89.040 +8.780
19 Watse Vermaning (C1) NED 44.58 (19) 2:21.65 (20) 91.796 +11.536
20 Herjan Damhuis (M40) NED 46.03 (21) 2:18.89 (19) 92.326 +12.066
21 Ramon Hulleman (B1) NED 45.18 (20) PB 2:21.72 (21) PB 92.420 +12.160
22 Rik Eijkelenkamp (Senior) NED 47.28 (22) 2:22.10 (22) 94.646 +14.386
23 Jari Hellegers (C1) NED 47.47 (23) 2:29.10 (24) 97.170 +16.910
24 Ferdinand Nauta (M45) NED 51.28 (26) 2:28.39 (23) 100.743 +20.483
25 Frank van der Ham (C1) NED 50.51 (25) 2:43.92 (25) 105.150 +24.890
26 Rens Olde Olthof (C1) NED 50.01 (24) 2:48.37 (27) 106.133 +25.873
27 Fons Klein (M50) NED 56.83 (27) 2:45.86 (26) 112.116 +31.856
PB - Personal Best

Men - 500 meter
17.11.2013

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Rynald Kip (A1) NED 39.50 -
2 Bas Winters (Neo) NED 39.62 SB +0.120
3 Erik Kuiper (Senior) NED 39.68 +0.180
4 Niels Leliveld (Neo) NED 40.05 +0.550
5 Nathan Baak (Neo) NED 40.95 +1.450
6 Thomas.98 Janssen (B1) NED 41.00 +1.500
7 Joris Harink (B1) NED 41.42 +1.920
8 Tim Hoogkamer (B1) NED 42.01 +2.510
9 Peter Toorneman (B1) NED 42.23 +2.730
10 Kelvin Meijer (B2) NED 42.39 +2.890
11 Jasper Lammerink (Neo) NED 42.41 +2.910
12 Willem Damhuis (B2) NED 42.43 +2.930
13 Jeroen Lansink (B2) NED 42.74 +3.240
14 Luuk Loohuis (A2) NED 43.33 +3.830
15 Steven te Brinke (M??) NED 43.92 +4.420
16 Koeno Mulder (M50) NED 43.93 +4.430
17 Nick oude Geerdink (C2) NED 44.05 +4.550
18 Ivar Hannessen (M45) NED 44.33 +4.830
19 Watse Vermaning (C1) NED 44.58 +5.080
20 Ramon Hulleman (B1) NED 45.18 PB +5.680
21 Herjan Damhuis (M40) NED 46.03 +6.530
22 Rik Eijkelenkamp (Senior) NED 47.28 +7.780
23 Jari Hellegers (C1) NED 47.47 +7.970
24 Rens Olde Olthof (C1) NED 50.01 +10.510
25 Frank van der Ham (C1) NED 50.51 +11.010
26 Ferdinand Nauta (M45) NED 51.28 +11.780
27 Fons Klein (M50) NED 56.83 +17.330
PB - Personal Best

Men - 1500 meter
17.11.2013

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Niels Leliveld (Neo) NED 2:00.66 -
2 Rynald Kip (A1) NED 2:02.28 +1.620
3 Bas Winters (Neo) NED 2:04.53 PB +3.870
4 Luuk Loohuis (A2) NED 2:05.92 +5.260
5 Thomas.98 Janssen (B1) NED 2:05.93 +5.270
6 Joris Harink (B1) NED 2:06.03 +5.370
7 Erik Kuiper (Senior) NED 2:06.08 SB +5.420
8 Jasper Lammerink (Neo) NED 2:06.67 SB +6.010
9 Nathan Baak (Neo) NED 2:07.31 +6.650
10 Peter Toorneman (B1) NED 2:07.61 +6.950
11 Willem Damhuis (B2) NED 2:09.08 +8.420
12 Kelvin Meijer (B2) NED 2:09.93 +9.270
13 Tim Hoogkamer (B1) NED 2:10.20 +9.540
14 Ivar Hannessen (M45) NED 2:11.55 +10.890
15 Steven te Brinke (M??) NED 2:11.77 +11.110
16 Koeno Mulder (M50) NED 2:12.03 +11.370
17 Jeroen Lansink (B2) NED 2:12.95 +12.290
18 Nick oude Geerdink (C2) NED 2:14.97 PB +14.310
19 Herjan Damhuis (M40) NED 2:18.89 +18.230
20 Watse Vermaning (C1) NED 2:21.65 +20.990
21 Ramon Hulleman (B1) NED 2:21.72 PB +21.060
22 Rik Eijkelenkamp (Senior) NED 2:22.10 +21.440
23 Ferdinand Nauta (M45) NED 2:28.39 +27.730
24 Jari Hellegers (C1) NED 2:29.10 +28.440
25 Frank van der Ham (C1) NED 2:43.92 +43.260
26 Fons Klein (M50) NED 2:45.86 +45.200
27 Rens Olde Olthof (C1) NED 2:48.37 +47.710
PB - Personal Best

Samalogs 17.11.2013