Competition: Country Match NOR-SWE-FIN Juniors

Information:
  • 49 athletes from 3 nations
  • 24 women and 25 men
  • 6 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 500m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race))
  • 196 races

Women Juniors C1 , Samalog - Allround 500m/1000m/500m/1500m
04. - 05.03.1995

PosNameNation500m 1. Race1000m500m 2. Race1500mPointsDiff
1 Terese Haug (C1) NOR 46.90 (1) SB 1:38.10 (2) SB 47.90 (1) 2:34.80 (1) SB 195.450 -
2 Hedvig Bjelkevik (C1) NOR 48.10 (2) SB 1:38.00 (1) SB 48.30 (2) 2:42.70 (4) SB 199.633 +4.183
3 Jenny Ekström (C1) SWE 48.70 (3) 1:43.00 (3) 49.20 (3) 2:37.70 (2) 201.966 +6.516
4 Sofia Albertsson (D1) SWE 48.90 (4) 1:43.60 (4) SB 49.50 (4) 2:40.30 (3) SB 203.633 +8.183
5 Karoliina Lepistö (D2) FIN 51.50 (6) 1:47.80 (5) 51.10 (6) SB 2:46.30 (5) SB 211.933 +16.483
6 Anna Horsmalahti (D2) FIN 49.50 (5) 1:50.60 (6) 50.90 (5) 2:52.60 (6) 213.233 +17.783
SB - Seasonal Best

Women Juniors C2 , Samalog - Allround 500m/1000m/500m/1500m
04. - 05.03.1995

PosNameNation500m 1. Race1000m500m 2. Race1500mPointsDiff
1 Anna Björemark (C2) SWE 46.40 (1) 1:34.90 (1) 47.10 (2) 2:30.50 (2) 191.116 -
2 Anna Karlsson (C2) SWE 46.90 (2) 1:36.60 (2) 47.00 (1) 2:30.10 (1) 192.233 +1.117
3 Laura Taivaljärvi (C2) FIN 49.00 (4) 1:40.40 (3) 48.80 (4) 2:38.50 (4) 200.833 +9.717
4 Camilla Talleraas (C2) NOR 50.20 (5) 1:44.30 (5) 49.00 (5) SB 2:39.80 (5) SB 204.616 +13.500
5 Hilde Røgeberg Pedersen (C2) NOR 48.90 (3) 1:45.00 (6) 49.10 (6) 2:49.10 (6) 206.866 +15.750
Johanna Laine (C2) FIN - 1:40.40 (3) 47.80 (3) 2:37.30 (3) - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Women Juniors B1 , Samalog - Allround 500m/1000m/500m/1500m
04. - 05.03.1995

PosNameNation500m 1. Race1000m500m 2. Race1500mPointsDiff
1 Astrid Helen Njærheim (B1) NOR 46.60 (1) 1:37.20 (1) 47.10 (1) 2:32.60 (1) 193.166 -
2 Marianne Bjørge (B1) NOR 48.50 (2) 1:41.00 (2) 48.70 (2) 2:33.40 (2) 198.833 +5.667
3 Anna Wallin (B1) SWE 48.60 (3) 1:43.30 (3) 49.20 (3) 2:39.30 (3) 202.550 +9.384
4 Lotta Alm (C2) SWE 50.60 (6) 1:43.50 (4) 50.80 (5) 2:40.00 (4) PB 206.483 +13.317
5 Saija Uutela (B1) FIN 50.00 (4) 1:45.80 (6) 50.00 (4) 2:43.30 (5) 207.333 +14.167
6 Mirkka Savolainen (C2) FIN 50.50 (5) SB 1:44.10 (5) SB 51.20 (6) 2:46.30 (6) 209.183 +16.017
SB - Seasonal Best

Women Juniors B2 , Samalog - Mini Combination 500m/1500m/1000m/3000m
04. - 05.03.1995

PosNameNation500m1500m1000m3000mPointsDiff
1 Anna Øvergaard (B2) NOR 47.00 (2) 2:27.80 (2) 1:35.90 (2) 5:12.00 (1) 196.216 SB -
2 Lina.78 Eriksson (B2) SWE 46.70 (1) 2:26.30 (1) 1:34.90 (1) 5:21.20 (3) SB 196.449 +0.233
3 Hanna Kristola (B2) FIN 47.80 (3) 2:31.30 (3) 1:38.80 (4) 5:18.50 (2) 200.716 +4.500
4 Alexandra Johansson (B2) SWE 1:00.30 (6) 2:39.50 (4) 1:38.50 (3) 5:33.60 (4) 218.316 +22.100
Annette Bjelkevik (B2) NOR 48.60 (4) - 1:40.50 (5) - - -
Tuula Vuorinen (C2) FIN 50.90 (5) - 1:48.60 (6) 5:58.50 (5) - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 04. - 05.03.1995

  • Women

  • Juniors C1

  • Allround
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1500 meter
  • Juniors C2

  • Allround
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1500 meter
  • Juniors B1

  • Allround
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1500 meter
  • Juniors B2

  • Mini Combination
    500 meter
    1500 meter
    1000 meter
    3000 meter