Competition: Country Match Juniors USSR-GDR

Information:
  • 24 athletes from 4 nations
  • 12 women and 12 men
  • 9 distances (1000m, 1000m (1. Race), 1000m (2. Race), 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race))
  • 96 races
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 40.73 Valerij Guk (A1) 16. - 17.03.1985
500 meter 39.55 Andrej Zimin (B2) 16. - 17.03.1985
5000 meter 7:44.04 Bronislav Snetkov (B2) 16. - 17.03.1985
3000 meter 4:59.36 Marina Kortsjuganova (B1) 16. - 17.03.1985
3000 meter 4:22.73 Ildar Garajev (B2) 16. - 17.03.1985
Mini combination 187.313 Jelena Filippova (B1) 16. - 17.03.1985
Sprint combination 174.260 Cornelia Dick (A1) 16. - 17.03.1985
Small combination 172.995 Fidus Muksinov (A1) 16. - 17.03.1985
Sprint combination 159.050 Valerij Guk (A1) 16. - 17.03.1985
1500 meter 2:18.82 Gerda Bielefeld (A1) 16. - 17.03.1985
1000 meter 1:29.33 Jelena Filippova (B1) 16. - 17.03.1985
1000 meter 1:28.17 Cornelia Dick (A1) 16. - 17.03.1985
1000 meter 1:27.11 Cornelia Dick (A1) 16. - 17.03.1985
1000 meter 1:18.40 Valerij Guk (A1) 16. - 17.03.1985
500 meter 44.73 Gunda Kleemann (A1) 16. - 17.03.1985
500 meter 43.43 Monique Garbrecht (B1) 16. - 17.03.1985
500 meter 42.99 Cornelia Dick (A1) 16. - 17.03.1985
1500 meter 2:03.05 Ildar Garajev (B2) 16. - 17.03.1985
Last Update: 30.11.2022
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
1500 meter 2:20.74 Jelena Filippova (B1) 16.03.1985
1500 meter 2:20.89 Marina Kortsjuganova (B1) 16.03.1985
1500 meter 2:22.03 Zjanna Baldina (B2) 16.03.1985
Sprint combination 159.050 Valerij Guk (A1) 16. - 17.03.1985
Sprint combination 166.450 Andrej Zimin (B2) 16. - 17.03.1985
Small combination 172.995 Fidus Muksinov (A1) 16. - 17.03.1985
Sprint combination 175.105 Monique Garbrecht (B1) 16. - 17.03.1985
Sprint combination 184.960 Olga Lantsova (C2) 16. - 17.03.1985
Mini combination 187.313 Jelena Filippova (B1) 16. - 17.03.1985
Mini combination 190.606 Zjanna Baldina (B2) 16. - 17.03.1985
Mini combination 190.626 Marina Kortsjuganova (B1) 16. - 17.03.1985
3000 meter 4:59.36 Marina Kortsjuganova (B1) 16.03.1985
5000 meter 7:48.33 Fidus Muksinov (A1) 16.03.1985
1500 meter 2:04.55 Fidus Muksinov (A1) 16.03.1985
1000 meter 1:32.11 Olga Lantsova (C2) 16.03.1985
1000 meter 1:31.72 Marina Kortsjuganova (B1) 16.03.1985
1000 meter 1:31.27 Zjanna Baldina (B2) 16.03.1985
1000 meter 1:29.33 Jelena Filippova (B1) 16.03.1985
1000 meter 1:27.55 Monique Garbrecht (B1) 16.03.1985
1000 meter 1:18.40 Valerij Guk (A1) 16.03.1985
500 meter 45.91 Olga Lantsova (C2) 16.03.1985
500 meter 39.55 Andrej Zimin (B2) 16.03.1985
Last Update: 30.11.2022
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
1000 meter 1:29.33 Jelena Filippova (B1) 16.03.1985
Small Combination 172.995 Fidus Muksinov (A1) 16. - 17.03.1985
Mini Combination 190.626 Marina Kortsjuganova (B1) 16. - 17.03.1985
Mini Combination 187.313 Jelena Filippova (B1) 16. - 17.03.1985
Last Update: 30.11.2022