Competition: Control Training

Information:
  • 147 athletes from 1 nation
  • 61 women and 86 men
  • 9 distances (1000m, 1000m (1. Race), 1000m (2. Race), 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race))
  • 588 races (42x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
Sprint Combination 179.370 Ruslan Zjanadilov (C1) 27. - 28.01.2021
Sprint Combination 182.820 Alimzjan Aubakirov (C1) 27. - 28.01.2021
Sprint Combination 183.550 Mejrambek Tylekuly (C1) 27. - 28.01.2021
Sprint Combination 185.255 Timur Ajtbajev (C1) 27. - 28.01.2021
Sprint Combination 192.050 Amina Rakhimzjanova (C2) 27. - 28.01.2021
Sprint Combination 192.595 Sanzjar Dusimbek (C1) 27. - 28.01.2021
Sprint Combination 198.760 Akhmed Jesenbajev (C1) 27. - 28.01.2021
Sprint Combination 201.690 Alina Mukhorjapova (D2) 27. - 28.01.2021
Sprint Combination 202.255 Anastasija Rylina (C2) 27. - 28.01.2021
Sprint Combination 202.285 Nurali Mustafin (D2) 27. - 28.01.2021
Sprint Combination 204.855 Alina Kurdybajlo (D2) 27. - 28.01.2021
Sprint Combination 212.085 Diana Sartajeva (D2) 27. - 28.01.2021
Sprint Combination 214.385 Gulden Daukenova (C1) 27. - 28.01.2021
Sprint Combination 219.411 Roman.07 Sergejev (C1) 27. - 28.01.2021
Sprint Combination 224.240 Milana Sjnajder (D2) 27. - 28.01.2021
Sprint Combination 226.720 Anastasija Kholodova (D2) 27. - 28.01.2021
Sprint Combination 231.220 Vladislav Sjnajder (D1) 27. - 28.01.2021
Sprint Combination 237.010 Nadezjda Jegorova (C2) 27. - 28.01.2021
Sprint Combination 273.420 Aleksandr Sementsjenko (C1) 27. - 28.01.2021
Mini Combination 161.140 Maksat Mukajev (A2) 26. - 27.01.2021
Mini Combination 164.356 Abdumalik Askar (B1) 26. - 27.01.2021
Mini Combination 167.475 Danil Kalmajer (A1) 26. - 27.01.2021
Mini Combination 168.343 Denis Basjmakov (A1) 26. - 27.01.2021
Mini Combination 174.007 Valerija Tsjadova (Senior) 26. - 27.01.2021
Mini Combination 175.188 Ivan Dedov (C2) 26. - 27.01.2021
Mini Combination 175.606 Aleksandr Viltsjinskij (A1) 26. - 27.01.2021
Mini Combination 177.381 Jermek Zjakupov (B1) 26. - 27.01.2021
Mini Combination 182.909 Rauan Batyrsjinov (B1) 26. - 27.01.2021
Mini Combination 183.581 Viktor Filippov (A2) 26. - 27.01.2021
Mini Combination 193.599 Stanislav Tkatsjenko (B1) 26. - 27.01.2021
Mini Combination 196.270 Danil Latanovskij (B2) 26. - 27.01.2021
500 meter 42.40 Aleksandr Viltsjinskij (A1) 26.01.2021
500 meter 43.19 Ivan Dedov (C2) 26.01.2021
500 meter 44.27 Rauan Batyrsjinov (B1) 26.01.2021
500 meter 45.48 Danil Latanovskij (B2) 26.01.2021
500 meter 49.99 Alina Kurdybajlo (D2) 28.01.2021
500 meter 51.48 Diana Sartajeva (D2) 28.01.2021
500 meter 51.58 Milana Sjnajder (D2) 27.01.2021
500 meter 52.66 Viktorija Khon (C1) 27.01.2021
500 meter 55.25 Vladislav Sjnajder (D1) 28.01.2021
500 meter 1:00.42 Aida Kusainova (D2) 28.01.2021
1000 meter 1:18.66 Danil Kalmajer (A1) 27.01.2021
1000 meter 1:19.27 Denis Basjmakov (A1) 27.01.2021
1000 meter 1:24.39 Ivan Dedov (C2) 27.01.2021
1000 meter 1:26.28 Marija.04 Kuznetsova (B2) 26.01.2021
1000 meter 1:27.81 Kirill.04 Lysenko (B1) Viktor Filippov (A2) 27.01.2021
1000 meter 1:28.94 Rauan Batyrsjinov (B1) 27.01.2021
1000 meter 1:33.84 Stanislav Tkatsjenko (B1) 27.01.2021
1000 meter 1:42.58 Milana Sjnajder (D2) 27.01.2021
1000 meter 1:47.87 Diana Sartajeva (D2) 27.01.2021
1000 meter 1:48.09 Gulden Daukenova (C1) 28.01.2021
1000 meter 1:52.54 Viktorija Khon (C1) 28.01.2021
1000 meter 1:54.64 Vladislav Sjnajder (D1) 28.01.2021
1500 meter 1:58.79 Vadim Jakubovskij (B2) 27.01.2021
1500 meter 2:06.37 Denis Basjmakov (A1) 27.01.2021
1500 meter 2:10.08 Ivan Dedov (C2) 26.01.2021
1500 meter 2:12.50 Jermek Zjakupov (B1) 26.01.2021
1500 meter 2:16.45 Rauan Batyrsjinov (B1) 26.01.2021
1500 meter 2:17.45 Viktor Filippov (A2) 26.01.2021
1500 meter 2:29.22 Danil Latanovskij (B2) 26.01.2021
3000 meter 4:38.66 Ivan Dedov (C2) 27.01.2021
3000 meter 4:39.76 Aleksandr Viltsjinskij (A1) 27.01.2021
3000 meter 4:46.70 Irina Sjvyrkova (C2) 26.01.2021
3000 meter 4:52.12 Rauan Batyrsjinov (B1) 27.01.2021
3000 meter 4:54.78 Viktor Filippov (A2) 27.01.2021
3000 meter 5:14.74 Stanislav Tkatsjenko (B1) 27.01.2021
3000 meter 5:24.54 Danil Latanovskij (B2) 27.01.2021
5000 meter 7:13.90 Danil Berezutsjkij (A1) 27.01.2021
Last Update: 27.09.2022
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 39.57 Danil Berezutsjkij (A1) Abdumalik Askar (B1) 27.01.2021
500 meter 39.59 Georgij Burkov (A1) 27.01.2021
500 meter 39.80 Mikhail Gluchshenko (B1) 27.01.2021
500 meter 40.66 Denis Basjmakov (A1) 27.01.2021
500 meter 40.95 Galym Rakhimov (C2) 27.01.2021
500 meter 41.56 Dmitrij Osipenko (B2) 26.01.2021
500 meter 41.97 Darja Gavrilova (B1) 27.01.2021
500 meter 42.40 Aleksandr Viltsjinskij (A1) 26.01.2021
500 meter 43.14 Marija.04 Kuznetsova (B2) 27.01.2021
500 meter 43.15 Danil Jermolajev (B2) 27.01.2021
500 meter 43.19 Ivan Dedov (C2) 26.01.2021
500 meter 43.20 Alina Volkovitskaja (Neo) 26.01.2021
500 meter 43.77 Jurij Zelenyj (B1) 26.01.2021
500 meter 43.88 Vladimir Razin (C1) 26.01.2021
500 meter 44.27 Rauan Batyrsjinov (B1) 26.01.2021
500 meter 44.82 Kirill.04 Lysenko (B1) 27.01.2021
500 meter 45.01 Andrej Tsjerdantsev (C2) 26.01.2021
500 meter 45.34 Arina Ilyachsehenko (B2) 27.01.2021
500 meter 45.45 Kristina Sjumekova (C1) 27.01.2021
500 meter 45.48 Danil Latanovskij (B2) 26.01.2021
500 meter 45.87 Arslan Ajboltinov (C2) 26.01.2021
500 meter 46.56 Anastasija Belovodova (C1) 27.01.2021
500 meter 47.09 Nurali Mustafin (D2) 27.01.2021
500 meter 48.89 Nikita Vinogradov (C2) 27.01.2021
500 meter 48.91 Jekaterina Larionova (D1) 28.01.2021
500 meter 49.20 Jekaterina Lejko (D2) 27.01.2021
500 meter 49.22 Darja Kazakova (B2) 26.01.2021
500 meter 49.53 Alina Mukhorjapova (D2) 27.01.2021
500 meter 49.99 Alina Kurdybajlo (D2) 28.01.2021
500 meter 51.05 Darina Kausjeva (D1) 28.01.2021
500 meter 51.48 Diana Sartajeva (D2) 28.01.2021
500 meter 51.58 Milana Sjnajder (D2) 27.01.2021
500 meter 52.66 Viktorija Khon (C1) 27.01.2021
500 meter 52.90 Roman Morozov (D1) 28.01.2021
500 meter 53.02 Amirkhan Nurkhanov (D1) 28.01.2021
500 meter 53.31 Bogdan Bebko (D1) 28.01.2021
500 meter 54.36 Vjatsjeslav Sterkhov (C1) 27.01.2021
500 meter 55.25 Vladislav Sjnajder (D1) 28.01.2021
500 meter 55.79 Anastasija Kholodova (D2) 28.01.2021
500 meter 1:00.42 Aida Kusainova (D2) 28.01.2021
1000 meter 1:13.04 Maksim Baklashkin (Senior) 26.01.2021
1000 meter 1:14.38 Altaj Zjardembekuly (Neo) 26.01.2021
1000 meter 1:15.63 Maksat Mukajev (A2) 27.01.2021
1000 meter 1:17.77 Abdumalik Askar (B1) 26.01.2021
1000 meter 1:18.14 Bek Sulejmenov (A1) 27.01.2021
1000 meter 1:18.56 Alisjer Nurmagambet (A2) 27.01.2021
1000 meter 1:18.66 Danil Kalmajer (A1) 27.01.2021
1000 meter 1:18.95 German Garder (A1) 27.01.2021
1000 meter 1:19.25 Dmitrij Bitsjurkin (B1) 26.01.2021
1000 meter 1:19.27 Denis Basjmakov (A1) 27.01.2021
1000 meter 1:19.81 Georgij Burkov (A1) 27.01.2021
1000 meter 1:20.64 Mikhail Gluchshenko (B1) 26.01.2021
1000 meter 1:21.24 Galym Rakhimov (C2) 26.01.2021
1000 meter 1:21.72 Dmitrij Osipenko (B2) 27.01.2021
1000 meter 1:23.09 Darja Gavrilova (B1) 27.01.2021
1000 meter 1:23.20 Irina Chumak (Neo) 26.01.2021
1000 meter 1:24.39 Ivan Dedov (C2) 27.01.2021
1000 meter 1:24.91 Zjaslan Olzjabajev (B1) 26.01.2021
1000 meter 1:25.96 Alina Volkovitskaja (Neo) 27.01.2021
1000 meter 1:26.28 Marija.04 Kuznetsova (B2) 26.01.2021
1000 meter 1:27.81 Kirill.04 Lysenko (B1) Viktor Filippov (A2) 27.01.2021
1000 meter 1:27.88 Dmitrij Ulanov (B1) 26.01.2021
1000 meter 1:28.07 Danil Jermolajev (B2) 27.01.2021
1000 meter 1:28.94 Rauan Batyrsjinov (B1) 27.01.2021
1000 meter 1:29.40 Jurij Zelenyj (B1) 26.01.2021
1000 meter 1:29.88 Andrej Tsjerdantsev (C2) 27.01.2021
1000 meter 1:29.89 Dina Sjevkunova (A1) 26.01.2021
1000 meter 1:30.65 Vladimir Razin (C1) 27.01.2021
1000 meter 1:31.37 Ivan Sjiritzjanov (C2) 27.01.2021
1000 meter 1:31.65 Kristina Sjumekova (C1) 27.01.2021
1000 meter 1:32.48 Danija Bazjakova (B1) 26.01.2021
1000 meter 1:33.84 Stanislav Tkatsjenko (B1) 27.01.2021
1000 meter 1:35.23 Ivan.06 Rumjantsev (C2) 26.01.2021
1000 meter 1:35.83 Amina Rakhimzjanova (C2) 27.01.2021
1000 meter 1:37.28 Jekaterina Lejko (D2) 27.01.2021
1000 meter 1:37.37 Vladimir Dovzjenko (C1) 27.01.2021
1000 meter 1:39.39 Nurali Mustafin (D2) 28.01.2021
1000 meter 1:39.98 Jekaterina Larionova (D1) 28.01.2021
1000 meter 1:41.89 Darja Kazakova (B2) 26.01.2021
1000 meter 1:42.58 Milana Sjnajder (D2) 27.01.2021
1000 meter 1:43.69 Darina Kausjeva (D1) 27.01.2021
1000 meter 1:45.32 Vjatsjeslav Sterkhov (C1) 26.01.2021
1000 meter 1:47.87 Diana Sartajeva (D2) 27.01.2021
1000 meter 1:47.98 Ildar Parkhomenko (D1) 28.01.2021
1000 meter 1:48.09 Gulden Daukenova (C1) 28.01.2021
1000 meter 1:49.05 Bogdan Bebko (D1) 28.01.2021
1000 meter 1:50.08 Danil Lepesjkin (D2) 27.01.2021
1000 meter 1:50.66 Ajzada Rymbek (D2) 28.01.2021
1500 meter 1:51.66 Maksim Baklashkin (Senior) 26.01.2021
1000 meter 1:51.90 Alisa Kazorina (E2) 27.01.2021
1000 meter 1:52.26 Amirkhan Nurkhanov (D1) 28.01.2021
1000 meter 1:52.46 Bogdan Kalinitsjev (E2) 28.01.2021
1000 meter 1:52.54 Viktorija Khon (C1) 28.01.2021
1000 meter 1:53.55 Roman Morozov (D1) 28.01.2021
1000 meter 1:54.17 Anastasija Kholodova (D2) 28.01.2021
1500 meter 1:54.28 Ivan Arzhanikov (Senior) 26.01.2021
1000 meter 1:54.64 Vladislav Sjnajder (D1) 28.01.2021
1500 meter 1:56.78 Andrey Zuyev (A1) 26.01.2021
1500 meter 1:56.79 Vjatsjeslav Sjeremetov (A2) 26.01.2021
1500 meter 1:56.94 Altaj Zjardembekuly (Neo) 27.01.2021
1500 meter 1:58.79 Vadim Jakubovskij (B2) 27.01.2021
1500 meter 1:59.22 Maksat Mukajev (A2) 26.01.2021
1000 meter 1:59.34 Nadezjda Jegorova (C2) 28.01.2021
1500 meter 1:59.56 Danil Berezutsjkij (A1) 26.01.2021
1500 meter 2:01.45 Abdumalik Askar (B1) 26.01.2021
1500 meter 2:01.97 Vladislav Petrov (Neo) 27.01.2021
1500 meter 2:03.26 German Garder (A1) 27.01.2021
1500 meter 2:03.80 Bek Sulejmenov (A1) 27.01.2021
1500 meter 2:04.13 Alisjer Nurmagambet (A2) 27.01.2021
1500 meter 2:04.83 Timur Muslimkhanov (A2) 26.01.2021
1500 meter 2:06.17 Dias Usoltsev (A2) 27.01.2021
1500 meter 2:06.37 Denis Basjmakov (A1) 27.01.2021
1500 meter 2:06.49 Galym Rakhimov (C2) 26.01.2021
1500 meter 2:06.53 Leonid Kazantsev (Neo) 26.01.2021
1500 meter 2:07.26 Danil Kalmajer (A1) 26.01.2021
1500 meter 2:07.27 Dmitrij Osipenko (B2) 27.01.2021
1500 meter 2:07.82 Dmitrij Bitsjurkin (B1) 26.01.2021
1500 meter 2:08.65 Mikhail Gluchshenko (B1) 26.01.2021
1500 meter 2:08.99 Inessa Shumekova (A1) 26.01.2021
1500 meter 2:09.59 Valerija Tsjadova (Senior) 27.01.2021
1500 meter 2:09.77 Darja Gavrilova (B1) 27.01.2021
1500 meter 2:10.08 Ivan Dedov (C2) 26.01.2021
1500 meter 2:12.47 Ksenija Jakovleva (A2) 27.01.2021
1500 meter 2:12.50 Jermek Zjakupov (B1) 26.01.2021
1500 meter 2:12.56 Aleksej.02 Jegorov (A1) 27.01.2021
1500 meter 2:13.15 Zjaslan Olzjabajev (B1) 26.01.2021
1500 meter 2:13.26 Aleksandr Viltsjinskij (A1) 26.01.2021
1500 meter 2:14.02 Marija.04 Kuznetsova (B2) 26.01.2021
1500 meter 2:14.55 Anna Sjpakova (A2) 26.01.2021
1500 meter 2:15.53 Vladimir.04 Levtsjenko (B2) 27.01.2021
1500 meter 2:15.98 Aslan Kozjabergen (B2) 27.01.2021
1500 meter 2:16.02 Kirill.04 Lysenko (B1) 27.01.2021
1500 meter 2:16.45 Rauan Batyrsjinov (B1) 26.01.2021
1500 meter 2:17.45 Viktor Filippov (A2) 26.01.2021
1500 meter 2:17.81 Dina Sjevkunova (A1) 26.01.2021
1500 meter 2:17.88 Arina Ilyachsehenko (B2) 26.01.2021
1500 meter 2:19.04 Andrej Tsjerdantsev (C2) 27.01.2021
1500 meter 2:19.23 Danil Jermolajev (B2) 27.01.2021
1500 meter 2:19.75 Kristina Sjumekova (C1) 27.01.2021
1500 meter 2:20.34 Alina Volkovitskaja (Neo) 26.01.2021
1500 meter 2:20.39 Pavel Manankov (C2) 27.01.2021
1500 meter 2:21.37 Vladimir Razin (C1) 27.01.2021
1500 meter 2:21.49 Dmitrij Ulanov (B1) 26.01.2021
1500 meter 2:22.58 Ljudmila Prokh (B2) 27.01.2021
1500 meter 2:22.91 Jurij Zelenyj (B1) 26.01.2021
1500 meter 2:22.92 Darja.02 Ryzjova (A1) 27.01.2021
1500 meter 2:23.27 Alena Lifatova (B2) 27.01.2021
1500 meter 2:24.09 Arslan Ajboltinov (C2) 26.01.2021
1500 meter 2:24.88 Anastasija Belovodova (C1) 27.01.2021
1500 meter 2:26.45 Ivan Sjiritzjanov (C2) 27.01.2021
1500 meter 2:27.12 Danija Bazjakova (B1) 26.01.2021
1500 meter 2:27.67 Sandra Leonova (A1) Stanislav Tkatsjenko (B1) 26.01.2021
1500 meter 2:29.22 Danil Latanovskij (B2) 26.01.2021
1500 meter 2:30.91 Anna Gerner (B2) 26.01.2021
1500 meter 2:31.94 Jekaterina Lejko (D2) 27.01.2021
1500 meter 2:32.17 Jevgenija Gabdulbarova (B1) 27.01.2021
1500 meter 2:32.70 Artem Droga (C1) 27.01.2021
Mini combination 157.409 Roman Binozarov (B2) 26. - 27.01.2021
Mini combination 161.140 Maksat Mukajev (A2) 26. - 27.01.2021
1500 meter 2:41.77 Darja Kazakova (B2) 26.01.2021
Mini combination 163.474 Nikita Radajev (Senior) 26. - 27.01.2021
1500 meter 2:43.99 Vjatsjeslav Sterkhov (C1) 27.01.2021
Mini combination 164.356 Abdumalik Askar (B1) 26. - 27.01.2021
Mini combination 165.407 Bek Sulejmenov (A1) 26. - 27.01.2021
Mini combination 165.816 German Garder (A1) 26. - 27.01.2021
Mini combination 167.475 Danil Kalmajer (A1) 26. - 27.01.2021
Mini combination 168.264 Dmitrij Bitsjurkin (B1) 26. - 27.01.2021
Mini combination 168.343 Denis Basjmakov (A1) 26. - 27.01.2021
Mini combination 168.869 Dias Usoltsev (A2) 26. - 27.01.2021
Mini combination 170.173 Dmitrij Osipenko (B2) 26. - 27.01.2021
Mini combination 170.269 Galym Rakhimov (C2) 26. - 27.01.2021
Mini combination 174.007 Valerija Tsjadova (Senior) 26. - 27.01.2021
Mini combination 175.188 Ivan Dedov (C2) 26. - 27.01.2021
Mini combination 175.312 Darja Gavrilova (B1) 26. - 27.01.2021
Mini combination 175.606 Aleksandr Viltsjinskij (A1) 26. - 27.01.2021
Mini combination 177.381 Jermek Zjakupov (B1) 26. - 27.01.2021
Mini combination 178.218 Zjaslan Olzjabajev (B1) 26. - 27.01.2021
Mini combination 179.129 Marija.04 Kuznetsova (B2) 26. - 27.01.2021
Sprint combination 179.370 Ruslan Zjanadilov (C1) 27. - 28.01.2021
Mini combination 181.653 Kirill.04 Lysenko (B1) 26. - 27.01.2021
Mini combination 181.931 Vladimir.04 Levtsjenko (B2) 26. - 27.01.2021
Sprint combination 182.820 Alimzjan Aubakirov (C1) 27. - 28.01.2021
Mini combination 182.909 Rauan Batyrsjinov (B1) 26. - 27.01.2021
Sprint combination 183.550 Mejrambek Tylekuly (C1) 27. - 28.01.2021
Mini combination 183.581 Viktor Filippov (A2) 26. - 27.01.2021
Mini combination 184.912 Jurij Zelenyj (B1) 26. - 27.01.2021
Mini combination 184.963 Arina Ilyachsehenko (B2) 26. - 27.01.2021
Sprint combination 185.255 Timur Ajtbajev (C1) 27. - 28.01.2021
Mini combination 185.276 Danil Jermolajev (B2) 26. - 27.01.2021
Mini combination 185.874 Andrej Tsjerdantsev (C2) 26. - 27.01.2021
Mini combination 186.571 Dmitrij Ulanov (B1) 26. - 27.01.2021
Mini combination 186.943 Kristina Sjumekova (C1) 26. - 27.01.2021
Mini combination 189.002 Ljudmila Prokh (B2) 26. - 27.01.2021
Mini combination 189.558 Darja.02 Ryzjova (A1) 26. - 27.01.2021
Mini combination 189.566 Alena Lifatova (B2) 26. - 27.01.2021
Sprint combination 192.050 Amina Rakhimzjanova (C2) 27. - 28.01.2021
Sprint combination 192.595 Sanzjar Dusimbek (C1) 27. - 28.01.2021
Mini combination 192.993 Sandra Leonova (A1) 26. - 27.01.2021
Mini combination 193.599 Stanislav Tkatsjenko (B1) 26. - 27.01.2021
Mini combination 196.270 Danil Latanovskij (B2) 26. - 27.01.2021
Sprint combination 198.760 Akhmed Jesenbajev (C1) 27. - 28.01.2021
Sprint combination 199.220 Jekaterina Larionova (D1) 27. - 28.01.2021
Mini combination 201.586 Irina Sjvyrkova (C2) 26. - 27.01.2021
Sprint combination 201.690 Alina Mukhorjapova (D2) 27. - 28.01.2021
Sprint combination 202.255 Anastasija Rylina (C2) 27. - 28.01.2021
Sprint combination 202.285 Nurali Mustafin (D2) 27. - 28.01.2021
Mini combination 203.147 Jekaterina Lejko (D2) 26. - 27.01.2021
Sprint combination 204.855 Alina Kurdybajlo (D2) 27. - 28.01.2021
Sprint combination 207.850 Darina Kausjeva (D1) 27. - 28.01.2021
Sprint combination 212.085 Diana Sartajeva (D2) 27. - 28.01.2021
Sprint combination 212.450 Ajzada Rymbek (D2) 27. - 28.01.2021
Sprint combination 214.385 Gulden Daukenova (C1) 27. - 28.01.2021
Sprint combination 216.085 Bogdan Bebko (D1) 27. - 28.01.2021
Sprint combination 219.411 Roman.07 Sergejev (C1) 27. - 28.01.2021
Sprint combination 219.725 Roman Morozov (D1) 27. - 28.01.2021
Sprint combination 220.445 Alisa Kazorina (E2) 27. - 28.01.2021
Sprint combination 224.240 Milana Sjnajder (D2) 27. - 28.01.2021
Sprint combination 224.415 Bogdan Kalinitsjev (E2) 27. - 28.01.2021
Sprint combination 226.720 Anastasija Kholodova (D2) 27. - 28.01.2021
Sprint combination 231.220 Vladislav Sjnajder (D1) 27. - 28.01.2021
Sprint combination 237.010 Nadezjda Jegorova (C2) 27. - 28.01.2021
3000 meter 4:21.07 Andrey Semenov (B1) 26.01.2021
3000 meter 4:22.04 Roman Binozarov (B2) 26.01.2021
3000 meter 4:22.77 Azamat Satkozja (B2) 27.01.2021
3000 meter 4:31.44 Timur Muslimkhanov (A2) 26.01.2021
3000 meter 4:31.77 Danil Kalmajer (A1) 27.01.2021
3000 meter 4:31.98 Dmitrij Osipenko (B2) 27.01.2021
3000 meter 4:32.19 German Garder (A1) 27.01.2021
3000 meter 4:32.51 Abdumalik Askar (B1) 26.01.2021
3000 meter 4:32.75 Nikita Vazhenin (B2) 27.01.2021
Sprint combination 273.420 Aleksandr Sementsjenko (C1) 27. - 28.01.2021
3000 meter 4:34.99 Bek Sulejmenov (A1) 26.01.2021
3000 meter 4:35.55 Denis Basjmakov (A1) 26.01.2021
3000 meter 4:37.04 Dmitrij Bitsjurkin (B1) 26.01.2021
3000 meter 4:37.46 Alina Dauranova (B2) 26.01.2021
3000 meter 4:38.66 Ivan Dedov (C2) 27.01.2021
3000 meter 4:39.22 Galym Rakhimov (C2) 26.01.2021
3000 meter 4:39.76 Aleksandr Viltsjinskij (A1) 27.01.2021
3000 meter 4:40.46 Ksenija Jakovleva (A2) 27.01.2021
3000 meter 4:45.53 Kirill.04 Lysenko (B1) 27.01.2021
3000 meter 4:45.94 Inessa Shumekova (A1) 27.01.2021
3000 meter 4:46.70 Irina Sjvyrkova (C2) 26.01.2021
3000 meter 4:49.06 Marija.04 Kuznetsova (B2) 26.01.2021
3000 meter 4:49.86 Zjaslan Olzjabajev (B1) 26.01.2021
3000 meter 4:51.25 Darja Gavrilova (B1) 26.01.2021
3000 meter 4:52.12 Rauan Batyrsjinov (B1) 27.01.2021
3000 meter 4:52.22 Arina Ilyachsehenko (B2) 26.01.2021
3000 meter 4:52.84 Jurij Zelenyj (B1) 27.01.2021
3000 meter 4:54.51 Kristina Sjumekova (C1) 26.01.2021
3000 meter 4:54.78 Viktor Filippov (A2) 27.01.2021
3000 meter 4:57.47 Andrej Tsjerdantsev (C2) 27.01.2021
3000 meter 4:57.84 Vladimir.04 Levtsjenko (B2) 27.01.2021
3000 meter 4:59.95 Pavel Manankov (C2) 26.01.2021
3000 meter 5:00.70 Ljudmila Prokh (B2) 27.01.2021
3000 meter 5:01.05 Marija Degen (C2) 26.01.2021
3000 meter 5:05.93 Darja.02 Ryzjova (A1) 26.01.2021
3000 meter 5:05.94 Sandra Leonova (A1) 27.01.2021
3000 meter 5:10.09 Danil Jermolajev (B2) 27.01.2021
3000 meter 5:12.29 Dmitrij Ulanov (B1) 27.01.2021
3000 meter 5:14.74 Stanislav Tkatsjenko (B1) 27.01.2021
3000 meter 5:24.54 Danil Latanovskij (B2) 27.01.2021
3000 meter 5:27.97 Jekaterina Lejko (D2) 26.01.2021
5000 meter 7:13.90 Danil Berezutsjkij (A1) 27.01.2021
Last Update: 27.09.2022