Competition: Clubkampioenschap IJsclub Haarlem

Rink:
Haarlem (NED)
Date:
22. - 23.01.2022
Records:
Information:
  • 80 athletes from 2 nations
  • 20 women and 60 men
  • 9 distances (1000m, 1000m (1. Race), 1000m (2. Race), 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race))
  • 320 races (13x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
Sprint combination 208.340 Charline Coates-Kwadrin (C2) 22. - 23.01.2022
Last Update: 09.08.2022
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
Sprint Combination 160.550 Arjen Boersma (C2) 22. - 23.01.2022
Sprint Combination 165.000 Koen Lauwers (Senior) 22. - 23.01.2022
Sprint Combination 174.255 Joeke van Mulligen (Neo) 22. - 23.01.2022
Sprint Combination 175.730 Bas Schrage (Senior) 22. - 23.01.2022
Sprint Combination 178.300 Joost van Het Kaar (M40) 22. - 23.01.2022
Sprint Combination 181.245 Mik de Groot (B1) 22. - 23.01.2022
Sprint Combination 186.275 Joep Aben (C2) 22. - 23.01.2022
Sprint Combination 189.665 Zhara Möllers (C2) 22. - 23.01.2022
Sprint Combination 190.195 Olav Huizinga (C2) 22. - 23.01.2022
Sprint Combination 192.930 Tyrza Mollee (Senior) 22. - 23.01.2022
Sprint Combination 195.350 Eijze Bakker (C1) 22. - 23.01.2022
Sprint Combination 203.810 Pim Braak (C1) 22. - 23.01.2022
Sprint Combination 204.325 Yael In 't Veld (C2) 22. - 23.01.2022
Sprint Combination 208.340 Charline Coates-Kwadrin (C2) 22. - 23.01.2022
Sprint Combination 213.190 Menno Hillebregt (M65) 22. - 23.01.2022
Sprint Combination 214.235 Annette Laarhoven (C2) 22. - 23.01.2022
Sprint Combination 217.485 Ruben Molenaar (C1) 22. - 23.01.2022
Sprint Combination 232.840 Serena Bank (Neo) 22. - 23.01.2022
Sprint Combination 232.855 Laurens Dam (C1) 22. - 23.01.2022
Sprint Combination 248.095 Wouter Rolvink (C2) 22. - 23.01.2022
Sprint Combination 265.170 Dimitri van Bakel (C1) 22. - 23.01.2022
Mini Combination 175.363 Jorrit Woudsma (Neo) 22. - 23.01.2022
Mini Combination 178.044 Fred Schouwenaar (B1) 22. - 23.01.2022
Mini Combination 195.734 Masja Keesman (B2) 22. - 23.01.2022
Mini Combination 203.763 Bram Braak (B1) 22. - 23.01.2022
Mini Combination 222.193 Pieter van Dijk (B1) 22. - 23.01.2022
Small Combination 186.602 Milan Pastoors (Senior) 22. - 23.01.2022
Small Combination 198.336 Walter Braak (Senior) 22. - 23.01.2022
500 meter 43.58 Fred Schouwenaar (B1) 22.01.2022
500 meter 46.57 Daniël de Kramer (B1) 23.01.2022
500 meter 46.89 Olav Huizinga (C2) 22.01.2022
500 meter 49.53 Pim Braak (C1) 23.01.2022
500 meter 55.89 Laurens Dam (C1) 23.01.2022
500 meter 57.92 Wouter Rolvink (C2) 22.01.2022
1000 meter 1:25.77 Fred Schouwenaar (B1) 23.01.2022
1000 meter 1:36.06 Olav Huizinga (C2) 22.01.2022
1000 meter 1:36.98 Ivar Molenaar (C2) 23.01.2022
1000 meter 1:37.67 Daniël de Kramer (B1) 22.01.2022
1000 meter 1:42.40 Pim Braak (C1) 23.01.2022
1000 meter 1:43.57 Xander Terstal (A1) 23.01.2022
1000 meter 1:53.79 Serena Bank (Neo) 23.01.2022
1000 meter 2:10.21 Wouter Rolvink (C2) 23.01.2022
1500 meter 2:14.05 Fred Schouwenaar (B1) 22.01.2022
1000 meter 2:14.94 Dimitri van Bakel (C1) 22.01.2022
1500 meter 2:24.70 Walter Braak (Senior) 23.01.2022
1500 meter 2:29.75 Vincent van Balderen (M50) 23.01.2022
1500 meter 2:33.07 Bram Braak (B1) 22.01.2022
3000 meter 4:57.77 Walter Braak (Senior) 22.01.2022
3000 meter 5:18.93 Bram Braak (B1) 23.01.2022
3000 meter 6:04.08 Pieter van Dijk (B1) 23.01.2022
5000 meter 8:15.56 Milan Pastoors (Senior) 23.01.2022
5000 meter 8:29.25 Walter Braak (Senior) 23.01.2022
Last Update: 09.08.2022
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 40.00 Sven Heijnen (Neo) 22.01.2022
500 meter 42.84 Dennis Knegt (Neo) 22.01.2022
500 meter 43.49 Daan de Vries (M35) 22.01.2022
500 meter 43.58 Fred Schouwenaar (B1) 22.01.2022
500 meter 46.57 Daniël de Kramer (B1) 23.01.2022
500 meter 46.89 Olav Huizinga (C2) 22.01.2022
500 meter 47.44 Jack van Honschoten (M50) 22.01.2022
500 meter 49.53 Pim Braak (C1) 23.01.2022
500 meter 49.55 Walter Braak (Senior) 22.01.2022
500 meter 50.99 Roelof Balk (M60) 22.01.2022
500 meter 52.60 Menno Hillebregt (M65) 22.01.2022
500 meter 52.85 Lex Rolvink (M45) 22.01.2022
500 meter 53.93 Tjitske Kikstra (A2) 23.01.2022
500 meter 54.10 Gerard Ypma (M40) 22.01.2022
500 meter 55.02 Lou Hoogewerf (M70) 22.01.2022
500 meter 55.89 Laurens Dam (C1) 23.01.2022
500 meter 56.68 Eugène Tonino (M55) 22.01.2022
500 meter 57.92 Wouter Rolvink (C2) 22.01.2022
1000 meter 1:22.71 Koen Lauwers (Senior) 23.01.2022
1000 meter 1:22.83 Sven Heijnen (Neo) 22.01.2022
1000 meter 1:25.77 Fred Schouwenaar (B1) 23.01.2022
1000 meter 1:28.63 Joost van Het Kaar (M40) 23.01.2022
1000 meter 1:28.77 Dennis Knegt (Neo) 22.01.2022
1000 meter 1:36.06 Olav Huizinga (C2) 22.01.2022
1000 meter 1:36.98 Ivar Molenaar (C2) 23.01.2022
1000 meter 1:37.67 Daniël de Kramer (B1) 22.01.2022
1000 meter 1:42.40 Pim Braak (C1) 23.01.2022
1000 meter 1:43.57 Xander Terstal (A1) 23.01.2022
1000 meter 1:47.08 Menno Hillebregt (M65) 22.01.2022
1000 meter 1:53.79 Serena Bank (Neo) 23.01.2022
1000 meter 2:10.21 Wouter Rolvink (C2) 23.01.2022
1500 meter 2:14.05 Fred Schouwenaar (B1) 22.01.2022
1000 meter 2:14.94 Dimitri van Bakel (C1) 22.01.2022
1500 meter 2:24.70 Walter Braak (Senior) 23.01.2022
1500 meter 2:25.31 Jack van Honschoten (M50) 23.01.2022
1500 meter 2:25.71 Jan Johan Weenink (M45) 23.01.2022
1500 meter 2:25.83 Fred Molenaar (M50) 23.01.2022
1500 meter 2:25.94 Milan Kracht (M50) 23.01.2022
1500 meter 2:29.75 Vincent van Balderen (M50) 23.01.2022
1500 meter 2:33.07 Bram Braak (B1) 22.01.2022
1500 meter 2:36.20 Gerard Ypma (M40) 23.01.2022
Sprint combination 160.550 Arjen Boersma (C2) 22. - 23.01.2022
Sprint combination 165.000 Koen Lauwers (Senior) 22. - 23.01.2022
1500 meter 2:50.88 Willem Korthals Altes (M55) 23.01.2022
Sprint combination 174.255 Joeke van Mulligen (Neo) 22. - 23.01.2022
Sprint combination 174.985 Dennis Knegt (Neo) 22. - 23.01.2022
Mini combination 175.363 Jorrit Woudsma (Neo) 22. - 23.01.2022
Sprint combination 175.730 Bas Schrage (Senior) 22. - 23.01.2022
Mini combination 178.044 Fred Schouwenaar (B1) 22. - 23.01.2022
1500 meter 2:58.16 Frank Christiaans (M70) 23.01.2022
Sprint combination 178.300 Joost van Het Kaar (M40) 22. - 23.01.2022
Sprint combination 181.245 Mik de Groot (B1) 22. - 23.01.2022
Sprint combination 186.275 Joep Aben (C2) 22. - 23.01.2022
Small combination 186.602 Milan Pastoors (Senior) 22. - 23.01.2022
Sprint combination 189.665 Zhara Möllers (C2) 22. - 23.01.2022
Sprint combination 190.195 Olav Huizinga (C2) 22. - 23.01.2022
Sprint combination 192.930 Tyrza Mollee (Senior) 22. - 23.01.2022
Small combination 193.652 Jack van Honschoten (M50) 22. - 23.01.2022
Sprint combination 195.350 Eijze Bakker (C1) 22. - 23.01.2022
Mini combination 195.734 Masja Keesman (B2) 22. - 23.01.2022
Small combination 198.336 Walter Braak (Senior) 22. - 23.01.2022
Sprint combination 202.675 Maerle Huizinga (B2) 22. - 23.01.2022
Mini combination 203.763 Bram Braak (B1) 22. - 23.01.2022
Small combination 203.782 Jan Johan Weenink (M45) 22. - 23.01.2022
Sprint combination 203.810 Pim Braak (C1) 22. - 23.01.2022
Sprint combination 204.325 Yael In 't Veld (C2) 22. - 23.01.2022
Sprint combination 208.340 Charline Coates-Kwadrin (C2) 22. - 23.01.2022
Sprint combination 213.190 Menno Hillebregt (M65) 22. - 23.01.2022
Sprint combination 214.235 Annette Laarhoven (C2) 22. - 23.01.2022
Sprint combination 217.485 Ruben Molenaar (C1) 22. - 23.01.2022
Mini combination 222.193 Pieter van Dijk (B1) 22. - 23.01.2022
Sprint combination 232.840 Serena Bank (Neo) 22. - 23.01.2022
Sprint combination 232.855 Laurens Dam (C1) 22. - 23.01.2022
Sprint combination 240.085 Ramona van Leeuwen-van Noort (M50) 22. - 23.01.2022
Sprint combination 248.095 Wouter Rolvink (C2) 22. - 23.01.2022
Sprint combination 265.170 Dimitri van Bakel (C1) 22. - 23.01.2022
3000 meter 4:50.36 Jack van Honschoten (M50) 22.01.2022
3000 meter 4:57.77 Walter Braak (Senior) 22.01.2022
3000 meter 5:07.88 Mike Teunisse (M40) 22.01.2022
3000 meter 5:08.05 Milan Kracht (M50) 22.01.2022
3000 meter 5:18.93 Bram Braak (B1) 23.01.2022
3000 meter 5:22.16 Vincent van Balderen (M50) 22.01.2022
3000 meter 5:37.88 Rien Rolvink (M50) 22.01.2022
3000 meter 5:51.45 Xander Terstal (A1) 23.01.2022
3000 meter 6:02.02 Willem Korthals Altes (M55) 22.01.2022
3000 meter 6:02.19 Eugène Tonino (M55) 22.01.2022
3000 meter 6:02.56 Lex Rolvink (M45) 22.01.2022
3000 meter 6:04.08 Pieter van Dijk (B1) 23.01.2022
5000 meter 8:13.83 Jack van Honschoten (M50) 23.01.2022
5000 meter 8:15.56 Milan Pastoors (Senior) 23.01.2022
5000 meter 8:29.25 Walter Braak (Senior) 23.01.2022
5000 meter 9:16.17 Jan Johan Weenink (M45) 23.01.2022
Last Update: 09.08.2022