Competition: City Championships

Information:
  • 314 athletes from 1 nation
  • 167 women and 147 men
  • 2 distances (100m, 500m)
  • 624 races (15x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men - 500 meter
24.02.2018

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Aleksandr Tsjernitsov (D2) RUS 44.70 -
2 Vasilij Filonets (D2) RUS 47.03 +2.330
3 Denis Kuzmitsjev (D2) RUS 47.67 +2.970
4 Ivan Balanov (D2) RUS 48.33 +3.630
5 Pavel Tjustsjanov (D1) RUS 48.83 +4.130
6 Leonid Netsjajev (D2) RUS 49.37 +4.670
7 Ivan.04 Smirnov (D2) RUS 49.74 +5.040
8 Damil Nizamov (D2) RUS 49.99 +5.290
9 Jevgenij Surnin (D1) RUS 50.53 +5.830
10 Artem Skorykh (D2) RUS 50.54 +5.840
11 Zakhar Antonov (D1) RUS 51.13 +6.430
12 Nikita Zavrazjnykh (D2) RUS 51.57 +6.870
13 Konstantin.04 Malysjev (D2) RUS 51.64 +6.940
14 Andrej Gajmanov (D2) RUS 52.03 +7.330
15 Andrej Alenitsjkin (D1) RUS 52.85 +8.150
16 Arsenij Fortygin (D2) RUS 53.03 +8.330
17 Konstantin Zykov (D1) RUS 53.05 +8.350
18 Vladislav Kardajev (D1) RUS 53.10 +8.400
19 Aleksej Utekhin (D1) RUS 53.40 +8.700
20 Andrej Masalovitsj (D2) RUS 54.34 +9.640
21 Denis.04 Jeremejev (C1) RUS 55.20 +10.500
22 Ernest Giske (E2) RUS 55.70 +11.000
23 Aleksandr.05 Melnikov (D1) RUS 55.80 +11.100
24 Aleksandr Kostjuk (D1) RUS 56.06 +11.360
25 Anton Semenov (D1) RUS 56.17 SB +11.470
26 Vladislav Nefedov (D1) RUS 56.99 PB +12.290
27 Vjatsjeslav Kazarinov (D2) RUS 57.34 +12.640
28 Sergej Basmanov (D1) RUS 57.89 +13.190
29 Kirill Tsjernobajev (D1) RUS 58.22 +13.520
30 Matvej Mazavin (D2) RUS 58.27 +13.570
31 Sergej.05 Lezjnin (D1) RUS 58.34 +13.640
32 Ilja.04 Bogdanov (D2) RUS 58.56 +13.860
33 Arsenij Prasol (D1) RUS 58.88 +14.180
34 Maksim Sidorov (D1) RUS 59.12 +14.420
35 Ivan Jepimakhov (D1) RUS 59.43 +14.730
36 Danil Faizov (D1) RUS 59.87 SB +15.170
37 Eldar Khazjiakhmetov (D1) RUS 1:00.07 +15.370
38 Dmitrij Sizikov (D2) RUS 1:00.22 SB +15.520
39 Artjom.06 Savin (D1) RUS 1:00.45 SB +15.750
40 Ruslan Murzin (D2) RUS 1:00.60 SB +15.900
41 Artjom Brezjnev (D1) RUS 1:01.12 +16.420
42 Artur Khasanov (D1) RUS 1:01.54 +16.840
43 Aleksandr Grjaznykh (D1) RUS 1:03.12 +18.420
44 Anton Karabanov (D1) RUS 1:03.37 +18.670
45 Mikhail Tsjerepkov (D1) RUS 1:05.39 +20.690
46 Aleksandr Davydov (D1) RUS 1:05.46 PB +20.760
47 Arsenij Voronin (D1) RUS 1:05.66 +20.960
48 Vladislav Mukhametvafin (D1) RUS 1:08.67 +23.970
49 Pavel Karavajev (D1) RUS 1:13.88 PB +29.180
50 Vladimir Tsarinnyj (D1) RUS 1:14.95 +30.250
51 Viktor Kitsjev (D1) RUS 1:15.54 +30.840
52 Maksim Brusjanin (E1) RUS 1:17.83 +33.130
53 Vjatsjeslav Kolupajev (E2) RUS 1:18.54 +33.840
DNF Semen Davydov (D2) RUS DNF -
DNF Nikita Sumin (D2) RUS DNF -
SB - Seasonal Best