Competition: Championnats De Paris

Information:
  • 27 athletes from 1 nation
  • 7 women and 20 men
  • 6 distances (1000m, 1500m, 2000m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 95 races (2x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Text view of the competition results

Championnats De Paris
02. - 03.05.1971
Patinoire Federale Boulogne Billancourt (FRA)

500 meter (Men), 02.05.1971

POS   NAME             AG   NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Renato Sengler   E2   FRA   1:02.20             SB       
2     Bruno Valour     E2   FRA   1:04.00   +1.800             
3     Renaud Losfelt   C2   FRA   1:16.00   +13.800            



Small Combination (Men), 02. - 03.05.1971

POS   NAME               AG       NAT   500M               3000M                1500M                5000M                POINTS    DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Richard Tourne     Neo      FRA   46.80   (1)        4:56.20   (1)   TR   2:24.20   (1)   TR   8:34.50   (1)   TR   195.682             TR        
2     Bernard Oger       Senior   FRA   50.20   (2)   SB   5:25.30   (2)   SB   2:36.60   (2)   SB   9:24.40   (2)   SB   213.056   +17.374   SB        
3     Christian Rollet   Neo      FRA   50.60   (3)        5:48.60   (5)   SB   2:43.50   (4)   SB   -                    163.200                       
4     Gerard Roville     Neo      FRA   53.20   (4)   SB   5:48.30   (4)   SB   2:43.00   (3)   SB   -                    165.583                       
5     Rene Le Floch      Senior   FRA   54.00   (5)   PB   5:45.60   (3)   PB   2:46.40   (5)   PB   -                    167.066                       



Mini Combination (Men), 02. - 03.05.1971

POS   NAME                 AG    NAT   500M               1500M                1000M                3000M              POINTS    DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Patrice Villa        B2    FRA   51.90   (1)        2:45.40   (1)        1:43.50   (1)   PB   5:47.70   (2)      216.733             PB        
2     Guy Meliz            B2    FRA   55.70   (3)        2:47.30   (2)        1:45.90   (2)   SB   5:38.80   (1)      220.882   +4.149    SB        
3     Gerard Roville       Neo   FRA   55.30   (2)        2:47.80   (3)        1:46.50   (3)   PB   5:55.20   (4)      223.683   +6.950    PB        
4     Erwin Eggenspiller   A1    FRA   58.90   (4)   SB   2:57.30   (4)   SB   1:48.20   (4)   PB   5:54.30   (3)      231.150   +14.417   PB        



Allround (Men), 02. - 03.05.1971

POS   NAME                 AG   NAT   500M               1500M                1000M                2000M              POINTS    DIFF     RECORDS   
1     Philippe Boucherot   B1   FRA   53.50   (3)        2:45.60   (1)   SB   1:45.70   (1)   SB   3:41.00   (1)      382.550                      
2     José Sengler         B2   FRA   54.30   (4)        2:47.00   (2)        1:49.90   (3)        3:41.90   (2)      386.816   +4.266             
3     Dominique Humbert    B1   FRA   51.70   (1)        2:48.00   (3)   PB   1:47.00   (2)        3:47.60   (3)      388.800   +6.250             
      André Chabrerie      C2   FRA   52.40   (2)   SB   2:54.50   (4)        -                    -                  -                            



Allround (Men), 02. - 03.05.1971

POS   NAME                AG   NAT   500M               1000M                1500M                POINTS    DIFF      RECORDS   
1     André Chabrerie     C2   FRA   56.50   (2)        1:50.00   (1)   SB   2:42.40   (1)   SB   165.633                       
2     Renaud Losfelt      C2   FRA   53.20   (1)        1:52.50   (2)        2:52.00   (2)   PB   166.783   +1.150              
3     Christophe Doreau   C2   FRA   57.40   (3)        1:54.80   (3)        2:56.00   (3)   SB   173.466   +7.833              
4     Philippe Morier     C1   FRA   59.30   (4)   PB   2:02.00   (4)   PB   3:09.40   (4)   PB   183.433   +17.800             



Allround (Men), 02.05.1971

POS   NAME             AG   NAT   500M                 1000M                POINTS    DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Jaime Sengler    D2   FRA   59.50     (1)        2:03.00   (1)        121.000                       
2     Thierry Souchu   D1   FRA   1:01.30   (2)   PB   2:11.80   (2)   PB   127.200   +6.200              
3     Bruno Valour     E2   FRA   1:04.00   (3)        2:12.40   (3)        130.200   +9.200              
4     Eric Turbelin    D2   FRA   1:05.40   (4)   SB   2:15.70   (4)   SB   133.250   +12.250             



Allround (Women), 02. - 03.05.1971

POS   NAME                AG    NAT   500M                 1500M                1000M                POINTS    DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Sylvie Chevauchet   Neo   FRA   54.60     (1)        2:48.60   (1)   TR   1:50.40   (1)        166.000                       
2     Cecile Doreau       Neo   FRA   58.70     (2)        3:02.90   (2)   SB   2:00.10   (2)        179.716   +13.716             
3     Annick Morier       A2    FRA   1:01.20   (3)   SB   3:15.00   (3)   SB   2:06.60   (3)   SB   189.500   +23.500             



Allround (Women), 02. - 03.05.1971

POS   NAME               AG   NAT   500M                 1500M              1000M              POINTS    DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Christine Morier   B1   FRA   59.90     (2)        3:13.90   (1)      2:02.80   (1)      185.933                       
2     Corinne Valour     B1   FRA   1:06.70   (3)        3:45.30   (2)      2:17.20   (2)      210.400   +24.467             
      Carole Valour      B2   FRA   59.10     (1)   PB   -                  -                  -                             



Allround (Women), 02.05.1971

POS   NAME                 AG   NAT   500M             1000M                POINTS    DIFF   RECORDS   
1     Marie-France Vives   E2   FRA   58.60   (1)      2:00.60   (1)   SB   118.900                    



Championnats De Paris
02. - 03.05.1971
Patinoire Federale Boulogne Billancourt (FRA)

NAME                 AG       500M          500M             500M             500M             500M             500M             1000M            1000M            1000M            1000M            1500M           1500M            1500M            1500M            2000M            3000M           3000M            5000M           
                                            Junior A         Junior B         Junior C         Junior D         Junior E         Junior A         Junior B         Junior C         Junior D                         Junior A         Junior B         Junior C         Junior B                         Junior A                         
Gerard Roville       Neo      53.20   (4)   55.30      (2)                                                                       1:46.50    (3)                                                      2:43.00   (3)   2:47.80    (3)                                                      5:48.30   (4)   5:55.20    (4)                   
Richard Tourne       Neo      46.80   (1)                                                                                                                                                            2:24.20   (1)                                                                       4:56.20   (1)                    8:34.50   (1)   
Bernard Oger         Senior   50.20   (2)                                                                                                                                                            2:36.60   (2)                                                                       5:25.30   (2)                    9:24.40   (2)   
Christian Rollet     Neo      50.60   (3)                                                                                                                                                            2:43.50   (4)                                                                       5:48.60   (5)                                    
Rene Le Floch        Senior   54.00   (5)                                                                                                                                                            2:46.40   (5)                                                                       5:45.60   (3)                                    
Guy Meliz            B2                     55.70      (3)                                                                       1:45.90    (2)                                                                      2:47.30    (2)                                                                      5:38.80    (1)                   
Patrice Villa        B2                     51.90      (1)                                                                       1:43.50    (1)                                                                      2:45.40    (1)                                                                      5:47.70    (2)                   
Erwin Eggenspiller   A1                     58.90      (4)                                                                       1:48.20    (4)                                                                      2:57.30    (4)                                                                      5:54.30    (3)                   
André Chabrerie      C2                                      52.40      (2)   56.50      (2)                                                      DNF              1:50.00    (1)                                                     2:54.50    (4)   2:42.40    (1)                                                                     
Philippe Boucherot   B1                                      53.50      (3)                                                                       1:45.70    (1)                                                                      2:45.60    (1)                    3:41.00    (1)                                                    
José Sengler         B2                                      54.30      (4)                                                                       1:49.90    (3)                                                                      2:47.00    (2)                    3:41.90    (2)                                                    
Dominique Humbert    B1                                      51.70      (1)                                                                       1:47.00    (2)                                                                      2:48.00    (3)                    3:47.60    (3)                                                    
Renaud Losfelt       C2                                                       53.20      (1)                    1:16.00    (3)                                     1:52.50    (2)                                                                      2:52.00    (2)                                                                     
Christophe Doreau    C2                                                       57.40      (3)                                                                       1:54.80    (3)                                                                      2:56.00    (3)                                                                     
Philippe Morier      C1                                                       59.30      (4)                                                                       2:02.00    (4)                                                                      3:09.40    (4)                                                                     
Bruno Valour         E2                                                                        1:04.00    (3)   1:04.00    (2)                                                      2:12.40    (3)                                                                                                                                        
Jaime Sengler        D2                                                                        59.50      (1)                                                                       2:03.00    (1)                                                                                                                                        
Eric Turbelin        D2                                                                        1:05.40    (4)                                                                       2:15.70    (4)                                                                                                                                        
Thierry Souchu       D1                                                                        1:01.30    (2)                                                                       2:11.80    (2)                                                                                                                                        
Renato Sengler       E2                                                                                         1:02.20    (1)                                                                                                                                                                                                            

NAME                 AG    500M            500M             500M             1000M           1000M            1000M            1500M           1500M            
                                           Junior B         Junior D                         Junior B         Junior D                         Junior B         
Sylvie Chevauchet    Neo   54.60     (1)                                     1:50.40   (1)                                     2:48.60   (1)                    
Cecile Doreau        Neo   58.70     (2)                                     2:00.10   (2)                                     3:02.90   (2)                    
Annick Morier        A2    1:01.20   (3)                                     2:06.60   (3)                                     3:15.00   (3)                    
Corinne Valour       B1                    1:06.70    (3)                                    2:17.20    (2)                                    3:45.30    (2)   
Carole Valour        B2                    59.10      (1)                                                                                      DNF              
Christine Morier     B1                    59.90      (2)                                    2:02.80    (1)                                    3:13.90    (1)   
Marie-France Vives   E2                                     58.60      (1)                                    2:00.60    (1)