Competition: Buster Och Nationell

Text view of the competition results

Buster Och Nationell
16. - 17.01.1982
Isstadion Slättbergsbanan (SWE)

Allround (Men), 16.01.1982

POS   NAME                      AG    NAT   500M               1000M                POINTS   DIFF   RECORDS   
1     Claes-Martin Martinsson   Neo   SWE   45.30   (1)   SB   1:34.70   (1)   SB   92.650                    



Mini Combination (Men), 16. - 17.01.1982

POS   NAME               AG    NAT   500M               1500M                1000M                3000M                POINTS    DIFF   RECORDS   
1     Fritz Martinsson   M45   SWE   52.10   (1)   SB   2:54.80   (1)   SB   1:48.20   (1)   SB   5:55.50   (1)   SB   223.717          PB        



Mini Combination (Men), 16. - 17.01.1982

POS   NAME             AG   NAT   500M               1500M                1000M                3000M                POINTS    DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Ola Dahlström    A1   SWE   50.90   (1)   SB   2:43.50   (1)   SB   1:44.10   (1)   PB   5:41.80   (1)   PB   214.417             PB        
2     Per Josefsson    A1   SWE   53.90   (2)   SB   2:59.90   (2)   SB   1:55.00   (2)   SB   6:34.40   (2)   SB   237.101   +22.684   PB        



Sprint Combination (Men), 16. - 17.01.1982

POS   NAME                  AG   NAT   500M 1. RACE              1000M 1. RACE              500M 2. RACE              1000M 2. RACE              POINTS    DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Robert Larsson        D2   SWE   1:02.40        (1)   SB   2:14.70         (1)   SB   1:00.30        (1)   SB   2:05.60         (1)   SB   252.850             SB        
2     Magnus Esbjörnsson    D2   SWE   1:08.10        (2)        2:27.80         (3)   SB   1:08.00        (2)        2:22.00         (3)   SB   281.000   +28.150   SB        
3     Patrik Oscarsson      E2   SWE   1:08.70        (3)        2:23.20         (2)   SB   1:10.30        (4)        2:21.40         (2)   SB   281.300   +28.450   SB        
4     Conny Carlsson        E2   SWE   1:18.50        (4)        2:31.30         (5)   SB   1:09.90        (3)   SB   2:29.20         (4)   SB   298.650   +45.800   SB        
5     Tomas Damgaard        E2   SWE   1:24.90        (5)        2:30.90         (4)   SB   1:16.10        (5)        2:31.90         (5)   SB   312.400   +59.550   SB        



2x500 meter (Men), 16. - 17.01.1982

POS   NAME             AG   NAT   500M 1. RACE              500M 2. RACE              POINTS    DIFF   RECORDS   
1     Mikael Larsson   F1   SWE   2:03.30        (1)   SB   1:49.20        (1)   SB   232.500          SB        



Allround (Women), 16. - 17.01.1982

POS   NAME                 AG   NAT   500M             1500M                1000M                5000M                    POINTS    DIFF   RECORDS   
1     Ann-Sofie Eriksson   A2   SWE   50.90   (1)      2:37.60   (1)   TR   1:41.80   (1)   SB   9:12.30   (1)   TR, PB   209.564          WR        



Sprint Combination (Women), 16. - 17.01.1982

POS   NAME               AG   NAT   500M 1. RACE            1000M 1. RACE              500M 2. RACE            1000M 2. RACE              POINTS    DIFF   RECORDS   
1     Katarina Larsson   E2   SWE   1:32.90        (1)      3:05.20         (1)   SB   1:23.30        (1)      2:51.90         (1)   SB   354.750                    



2x500 meter (Women), 16. - 17.01.1982

POS   NAME             AG   NAT   500M 1. RACE              500M 2. RACE              POINTS    DIFF        RECORDS   
1     Anna Oscarsson   F1   SWE   1:33.40        (1)        1:32.90        (1)        186.300               SB        
2     Carola Hansson   F2   SWE   2:01.40        (2)   SB   2:06.10        (2)   SB   247.500   +1.01.200   SB        



Buster Och Nationell
16. - 17.01.1982
Isstadion Slättbergsbanan (SWE)

NAME                      AG    500M (1. RACE)         500M (1. RACE)         500M (2. RACE)         500M (2. RACE)         500M          500M            500M             1000M (1. RACE)         1000M (2. RACE)         1000M           1000M           1000M            1500M           1500M            3000M           3000M            
                                Junior D               Junior E               Junior D               Junior E                             Masters         Junior A         Junior D                Junior D                                Masters         Junior A         Masters         Junior A         Masters         Junior A         
Tomas Damgaard            E2    1:24.90          (5)                          1:16.10          (5)                                                                         2:30.90           (4)   2:31.90           (5)                                                                                                                      
Magnus Esbjörnsson        D2    1:08.10          (2)                          1:08.00          (2)                                                                         2:27.80           (3)   2:22.00           (3)                                                                                                                      
Conny Carlsson            E2    1:18.50          (4)                          1:09.90          (3)                                                                         2:31.30           (5)   2:29.20           (4)                                                                                                                      
Robert Larsson            D2    1:02.40          (1)                          1:00.30          (1)                                                                         2:14.70           (1)   2:05.60           (1)                                                                                                                      
Patrik Oscarsson          E2    1:08.70          (3)                          1:10.30          (4)                                                                         2:23.20           (2)   2:21.40           (2)                                                                                                                      
Mikael Larsson            F1                           2:03.30          (1)                          1:49.20          (1)                                                                                                                                                                                                                     
Claes-Martin Martinsson   Neo                                                                                               45.30   (1)                                                                                    1:34.70   (1)                                                                                                      
Fritz Martinsson          M45                                                                                                             52.10     (1)                                                                                    1:48.20   (1)                    2:54.80   (1)                    5:55.50   (1)                    
Ola Dahlström             A1                                                                                                                              50.90      (1)                                                                                   1:44.10    (1)                   2:43.50    (1)                   5:41.80    (1)   
Per Josefsson             A1                                                                                                                              53.90      (2)                                                                                   1:55.00    (2)                   2:59.90    (2)                   6:34.40    (2)   

NAME                 AG   500M (1. RACE)         500M (1. RACE)         500M (2. RACE)         500M (2. RACE)         500M             1000M (1. RACE)         1000M (2. RACE)         1000M            1500M            5000M            
                          Junior D               Junior E               Junior D               Junior E               Junior A         Junior D                Junior D                Junior A         Junior A         Junior A         
Katarina Larsson     E2   1:32.90          (1)                          1:23.30          (1)                                           3:05.20           (1)   2:51.90           (1)                                                      
Anna Oscarsson       F1                          1:33.40          (1)                          1:32.90          (1)                                                                                                                       
Carola Hansson       F2                          2:01.40          (2)                          2:06.10          (2)                                                                                                                       
Ann-Sofie Eriksson   A2                                                                                               50.90      (1)                                                   1:41.80    (1)   2:37.60    (1)   9:12.30    (1)